Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Emerson Smith
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Brooklyn Flemming
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Ashley Peterson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 13 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
McKenna Falak
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Addisyn Hoven
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 11 | +4.8% | SB | |
7 |
Kiera Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 10 | +3.0% | SB | |
8 |
Savannah Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Emerson Smith
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Ashley Peterson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Brooklyn Flemming
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | – | -0.9% | ||
5 |
McKenna Falak
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Addisyn Hoven
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +2.2% | SB | |
7 |
Kiera Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +3.1% | SB | |
8 |
Savannah Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | – | ||
9 |
Molly Thorson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Marissa Renaud
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 15 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Siri Knutson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +8.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Sparks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Kambyl Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Moa Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Bien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sylvia Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +2.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Abby Coffey
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 8 | +9.9% | PB | |
10 |
Addy Moody
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Jade Smith
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marlo Cotts
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 5 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Olivia Hove
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 4 | +4.7% | SB | |
14 |
Marcie Fites
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 3 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 684 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Marissa Renaud
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 632 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Siri Knutson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 531 | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sydney Sparks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 521 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Bien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 517 | – | PB | |
6 |
Moa Hein
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 483 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Kambyl Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 453 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Sylvia Baumgartner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 410 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Jade Smith
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 351 | – | PB | |
10 |
Marlo Cotts
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 336 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Addy Moody
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 320 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Abby Coffey
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 278 | +5.0% | SB | |
13 |
Olivia Hove
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 273 | +3.5% | SB | |
14 |
Marcie Fites
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 121 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Kalla Foerster
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
McKinley Schwab
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Josephine Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Dawsyn Grosdidier
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Amy Kruger
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 11 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Kendall Schmit
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 10 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Sophia Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +7.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Annika Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Claire Sachau
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Claire Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +6.4% | SB | |
12 |
Ann Tjeerdsma
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Jada Leigh Wellnitz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Rylie Stangl
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Willow Pesola
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Abi Anker
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 764 | -5.1% | ||
2 |
McKinley Schwab
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 530 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Kalla Foerster
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 475 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Dawsyn Grosdidier
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 497 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Amy Kruger
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 428 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Kendall Schmit
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 418 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Josephine Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 415 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Sophia Reit
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 369 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Claire Sachau
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 358 | – | ||
10 |
Annika Bockholt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 327 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Claire Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 250 | +4.6% | SB | |
12 |
Ann Tjeerdsma
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 247 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Willow Pesola
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 267 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Rylie Stangl
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 264 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Abi Anker
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 213 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jada Leigh Wellnitz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 236 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Amelia Konrad
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 164 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Mataya Mutziger
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 183 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Kinsley Hall
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 175 | -2.7% |