Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aedan Luke Lansang
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Pierce Baumberger
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | +3.0% | SB | |
8 |
Ian Benson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -7.2% | ||
2 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -4.9% | ||
4 |
Aedan Luke Lansang
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | +1.6% | SB | |
7 |
Pierce Baumberger
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Ian Benson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Colin Erickson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Isaiah Makens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Nelson
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Joe McCormick
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +4.1% | SB | |
13 |
Kuper Brownlee
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 17 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Jencks
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 12 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +5.7% | PB | |
7 |
Carver Denning
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | +7.2% | PB | |
8 |
Paul Feist
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Nathan Barnes
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 7 | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jonah Hallan
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Corbyn Penner
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 747 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
3 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 504 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Ryan Jencks
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 421 | +4.3% | SB | |
6 |
Carver Denning
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 370 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Greyson Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 342 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Paul Feist
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 339 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 306 | – | ||
10 |
Nathan Barnes
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 241 | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Corbyn Penner
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 231 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jonah Hallan
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 184 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Ashton
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Aalbu
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 14 | +7.7% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 13 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 12 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Jorgen Johnson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 10 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Taylen DeBoer
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 9 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
Easton Ketterling
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Dane Erickson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +9.7% | PB | |
13 |
Weston VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Humphrey
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 3 | +9.4% | PB | |
15 |
Eli Runge
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Ashton
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 787 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 592 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Aalbu
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 528 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 507 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 531 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 496 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Taylen DeBoer
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 422 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Jorgen Johnson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 407 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 377 | – | PB | |
10 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 361 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 361 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Weston VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 356 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dane Erickson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 347 | +8.0% | PB | |
14 |
Noah Humphrey
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 340 | +8.8% | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Hutton
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 337 | – | ||
16 |
Eli Runge
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 329 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Easton Ketterling
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 377 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Grayson Pankratz
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 292 | +9.1% | PB | |
19 |
Braiden Povandra
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 347 | +7.0% | PB | |
20 |
Rylan Moran
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 283 | +7.6% | PB | |
21 |
Levi Brownlee
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 318 | +5.1% | PB | |
22 |
Bodie Cotts
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 241 | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Liam Sheehan
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 297 | +3.7% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Kampmann
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 228 | – | ||
25 |
Badyn Hickey
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 197 | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Eli Rippe
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 242 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Logan Dexter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 232 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Trey Linn
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 223 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 163 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Rippe
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 213 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Max Brosz
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 100 | – | ||
32 |
Kyson Lammers
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 70 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Colton Massingale
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | – | – |