Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 702 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 568 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 543 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 433 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 409 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Raml
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trevin Lounsbury
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Sawyer Somsen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Gian Martinez
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 10 | +11.0% | PB | |
8 |
Levi Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Reese Sazama
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Caugherty
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
– |
Chris Jensen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 709 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Raml
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 579 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 502 | – | PB | |
4 |
Trevin Lounsbury
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 494 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sawyer Somsen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 384 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 243 | – | ||
7 |
Gian Martinez
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 180 | +8.7% | PB | |
8 |
Levi Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 144 | – | ||
9 |
Chris Jensen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 168 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 167 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Reese Sazama
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 102 | – | ||
12 |
Ben Caugherty
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 76 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bennett Bauer
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Pickett
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Aaron Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
4 |
Easton Ketterling
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
6 |
Taylen DeBoer
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Penn Feist
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jorgen Johnson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 5 | +7.0% | PB | |
13 |
Isaiah Volzke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Eli Runge
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 1 | +4.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colin Pickett
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 603 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 542 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Easton Ketterling
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 495 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Taylen DeBoer
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 376 | – | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 456 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 356 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 444 | – | PB | |
9 |
Penn Feist
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 401 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jorgen Johnson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 310 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 298 | +7.1% | PB | |
12 |
Isaiah Volzke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 373 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 270 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Eli Runge
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 254 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 226 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 203 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Finnegan Quinn
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 159 | – | PB | |
18 |
Josh Baseley
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 234 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Blake Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 221 | +7.9% | PB | |
20 |
Liam Canfield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 141 | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
William Jin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 106 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cole Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 165 | +6.6% | PB | |
23 |
Eli Rippe
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 165 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Logan Dexter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 165 | – | ||
25 |
Badyn Hickey
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 90 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Rippe
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 151 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
John Sullivan
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 59 | – | PB | |
28 |
Trey Linn
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 114 | +0.6% | PB | |
29 |
Charles Meyer
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 107 | +7.2% | PB | |
30 |
Garrett Kunkel
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 103 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Ry Schaefbauer
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 44 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Kyson Lammers
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 40 | +6.2% | PB | |
33 |
Hudson Schmuck
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 39 | – |