Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +0.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | FTR-18U | 15 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | FTR-18U | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -0.5% | |||
5 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +4.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Max Winseman
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 11 | +3.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Aedan Luke Lansang
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +6.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | – | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -4.5% | ||
4 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Max Winseman
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Aedan Luke Lansang
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +6.4% | SB | |
9 |
Ian Benson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Colin Erickson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Nelson
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Isaiah Makens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Joe McCormick
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | +0.7% | SB | |
14 |
Kelan Harris
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 3 | +1.6% | SB | |
15 |
Kuper Brownlee
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 752 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Colt Frein
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 17 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
4 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Jencks
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 10 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 9 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Logan Kahler
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | +7.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +3.4% | SB | |
11 |
Jonah Hallan
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
12 |
Corbyn Penner
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Jameson Baker
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 4 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 753 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Colt Frein
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 721 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Hudson VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
5 |
Nathan Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 599 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 600 | +5.5% | PB | |
7 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 427 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Jencks
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 402 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Logan Kahler
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 390 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 317 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 286 | +5.8% | SB | |
12 |
Corbyn Penner
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 211 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jonah Hallan
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 173 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jameson Baker
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 127 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Nathan Barnes
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Ashton
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Colin Pickett
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Aalbu
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 13 | +8.0% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 12 | +4.6% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 11 | +5.8% | PB | |
7 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +8.7% | PB | |
8 |
Izaac Key
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 9 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylen DeBoer
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 8 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Cameron Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Humphrey
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jorgen Johnson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Braiden Povandra
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 2 | +9.3% | PB | |
16 |
Rylan Moran
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Ashton
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 819 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Colin Pickett
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 660 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Connor Aalbu
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 555 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 641 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Ainslie
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 600 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 510 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 503 | +8.7% | PB | |
8 |
Izaac Key
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 572 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Taylen DeBoer
Fall River Swim Team
|
Fall River Swim Team | 483 | +5.5% | PB | |
10 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 394 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Ulrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 479 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 387 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jorgen Johnson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 369 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Braiden Povandra
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 423 | +9.0% | PB | |
15 |
Noah Humphrey
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 330 | – | PB | |
16 |
Rylan Moran
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 324 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dane Erickson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 323 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Weston VanKeulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 302 | – | PB | |
19 |
Eli Runge
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 287 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Logan Dexter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 348 | +5.4% | PB | |
21 |
Grayson Pankratz
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 245 | +8.3% | PB | |
22 |
Liam Sheehan
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 303 | – | PB | |
23 |
Levi Brownlee
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 284 | +5.8% | PB | |
24 |
Eli Rippe
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 275 | +3.0% | PB | |
25 |
Finnegan Quinn
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 184 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bodie Cotts
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 164 | +6.7% | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Rippe
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 219 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Badyn Hickey
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 142 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Kampmann
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 133 | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Graves
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 126 | -5.4% | ||
31 |
Pierce Mathiason
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 80 | +9.3% | PB | |
32 |
Trey Linn
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 140 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Max Brosz
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 64 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Kyson Lammers
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 57 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Aimon Penner
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
– |
Cole Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | NS | – | – |