Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 9 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Sarah Berthoud
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | +2.8% | SB | |
3 |
Taylor Tabino
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 6 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Naomi Lee
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Delaney Snell
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 4 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Joy O'Dell
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Anya Atkinson
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Poppy Edge
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 1 | +4.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Becca Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 703 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryleigh Bamer
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 578 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Britta Ohnback
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 517 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Paisley Walkley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 489 | – | ||
5 |
Maggie Carr
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 476 | – | PB | |
6 |
Macey Holloway
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
|
Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 485 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Molly Babbitt
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 433 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Teague Monahan
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 393 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 663 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Sarah Berthoud
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 618 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Taylor Tabino
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 642 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Grace Qualman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Delaney Snell
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 602 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Joy O'Dell
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 601 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Avery Keinonen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 581 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Naomi Lee
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 603 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Anya Atkinson
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 598 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Aubrey Bureau
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Poppy Edge
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 538 | +4.5% | SB | |
12 |
Ryleigh Bamer
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 550 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Maggie Carr
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 509 | – | PB | |
14 |
Macey Holloway
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
|
Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 519 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Britta Ohnback
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 516 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Becca Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 520 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Paisley Walkley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 486 | – | ||
18 |
Adilyn Williams
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 485 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Teague Monahan
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 466 | +2.5% | SB | |
20 |
Molly Babbitt
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 480 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Macy Belzer
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 471 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Trinity Pohjola
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 436 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Madi Bauman
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 453 | +1.5% | SB | |
24 |
Eden Fritz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 427 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Lindsay Sutton
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 407 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Ellie Isenhower
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 366 | -4.4% | ||
27 |
Sarah Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 328 | – | ||
28 |
Claire Bernards
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 346 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Codi Thomas
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 293 | -7.2% | ||
30 |
Marissa Sampson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 297 | – | ||
31 |
McKinley Kruse
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 253 | -8.3% | ||
32 |
Anjali Richards
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 277 | -5.7% | ||
33 |
Mia Driggs
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 259 | +7.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Nielson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 9 | +10.8% | PB | |
2 |
Tillie Sobek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Esther Mei
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Raegan Greiner
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Madelyn Smith
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Bostyn Shoemaker
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 3 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Acacia O'Dell
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 2 | +7.2% | PB | |
8 |
Daisy Whitney
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Nielson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 622 | +7.9% | PB | |
2 |
Raegan Greiner
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 616 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Bostyn Shoemaker
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 578 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Esther Mei
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 573 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tillie Sobek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 560 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Madelyn Smith
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 546 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Daisy Whitney
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 484 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Acacia O'Dell
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 518 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Khloe Schmidt
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 484 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Hallie Mackleit
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 433 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Allie Maykuth
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 431 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Isabel Murillo
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 465 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Gunderson
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 449 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Ryann Schraufnagel
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 362 | +4.9% | SB | |
15 |
Jess Richards
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 320 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Shyla Asmus
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 306 | – | ||
17 |
Payton Goodwin
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 267 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Violette Schindler
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 9 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Maggie Sobek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Myelle Jensen
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ari Roy
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Ruth
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Paige Nielson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Millie Zanes
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 2 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Quinn Johnson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 1 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Violette Schindler
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 661 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Maggie Sobek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 499 | -6.7% | ||
3 |
Myelle Jensen
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 497 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Paige Nielson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 514 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Ruth
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 407 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ari Roy
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 388 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Quinn Johnson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 472 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Millie Zanes
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 315 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Cleopatra Schmidt
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 412 | -6.2% | ||
10 |
Adylinn Leslie
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 281 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Lila Heinzerling
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 200 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Elle Stephens
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 133 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Richards
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Adeline Downing
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 7 | +16.9% | PB | |
3 |
Willow Lynch
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 6 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Quinn Cope
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Darya Chumov
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kaitlin Chi
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 3 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Avery Howard
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie McDirmid
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 1 | +12.4% | PB | |
9 |
Camille Dwarshuis
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | – | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Maia Muncie
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | – | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Emerson Codr
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | – | -5.3% | ||
12 |
Isla Brownlee
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | +3.0% | PB |