Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Guo
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Longeway
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Will Deutmeyer
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Carson Converse
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luke Wyrick
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ollie Rupniewski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Anthony Rulkowski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
George Ivascu
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Noah Brereton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Stevens
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Kale Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Luke Norman
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Allan Zhu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Corey Beard
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Payton Cotner
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
AJ Landorf
Life Time Illinois
|
Life Time Illinois | 703 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Luke Keller
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 701 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Jonas Nissan
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 680 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Marsh
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 722 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Tommy Gardy
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 661 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Jonathan Hurley
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
23 |
Danny Mangan
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 569 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Austin Kirkman
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 557 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Guo
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 835 | -0.3% | |||
2 |
Ben Longeway
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 790 | +1.8% | SB | ||
3 |
Drew Watson
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Dan Ginaitis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | FTR-18U | 804 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Deutmeyer
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 792 | +3.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Luke Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 791 | -2.1% | |||
7 |
Carson Converse
Fox Valley Riptides
|
Fox Valley Riptides | 788 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Luke Wyrick
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 750 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Parker Chan
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 774 | +1.8% | SB | ||
10 |
Nathan Lindstrom
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 760 | +5.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Ollie Rupniewski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 766 | +0.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Anthony Rulkowski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 764 | +1.9% | PB | ||
13 |
Patrick Benington
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 760 | -0.4% | |||
14 |
Noah Brereton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 744 | +0.1% | PB | ||
15 |
George Ivascu
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 743 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Edgar Rutkauskas
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 711 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Luke Norman
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 781 | +2.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Kale Chow
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 774 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Ben Stevens
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 682 | +0.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Corey Beard
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | YMCA | 704 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Payton Cotner
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 751 | +4.1% | PB | ||
22 |
Allan Zhu
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 746 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Jonas Nissan
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 692 | +3.1% | PB | ||
24 |
kasparas Venslauskas
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 670 | -0.6% | |||
25 |
Tomas Adomaitis
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 669 | – | |||
26 |
Arpan Dhar
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 667 | +0.8% | PB | ||
27 |
Matthew Meyer
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 642 | +3.0% | PB | ||
28 |
Luke Keller
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 668 | +0.6% | PB | ||
29 |
Tommy Gardy
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 665 | +1.4% | PB | ||
30 |
Ryan Lipnick
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 628 | -0.5% | |||
31 |
Nick Ozimek
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 641 | +2.0% | PB | ||
32 |
Luca Zdravkov
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 637 | +3.7% | PB | ||
33 |
AJ Landorf
Life Time Illinois
|
Life Time Illinois | 639 | +2.4% | PB | ||
34 |
Wyatt Gross
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 628 | +5.1% | PB | ||
35 |
Jonathan Hurley
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Luke Johnson
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | 636 | +0.0% | PB | ||
37 |
Michael Marsh
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 682 | +0.3% | PB | ||
38 |
George Angelov
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 607 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Robbie Divelbess
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 607 | +1.2% | PB | ||
40 |
Joshua Svob
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 585 | +5.3% | SB | ||
41 |
Dylan Walsh
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 578 | -2.3% | |||
42 |
Brendan Baser
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 572 | -0.7% | |||
43 |
Danny Mangan
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 599 | -0.1% | |||
44 |
Jack Morris
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 567 | -0.8% | |||
45 |
Austin Kirkman
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 588 | – | |||
46 |
Aidan Ward
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 635 | -1.1% | |||
47 |
Aidan Meyer
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 574 | -0.7% | |||
48 |
Horia Dobrean-Urzica
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 629 | -1.0% | |||
49 |
Aiden Crull
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 625 | -2.7% | |||
50 |
Matthew Forsythe
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 564 | -1.2% | |||
51 |
Charlie Sears
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 554 | -4.1% | |||
– |
Tommy Eng
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Conti
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Van Paul
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Stratton
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – |