Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maidar Gongor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Kibogo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Teddy Vanderbilt
FFST
|
FFST | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Joey Danninger
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | +2.6% | SB | |
5 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | -7.6% | ||
6 |
Michael Rafferty
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 13 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Luke Bronson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 12 | -7.8% | ||
8 |
Armando Ehlers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Joe Johnson
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 9 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nighil Kamalanathan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kohen Pitochelli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Luis Lebrons Montesinos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Antonio Fraga
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Brownell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Griffin Clark
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Chandler Towne
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
Roberto Marquez de alba
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Evan Reed
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 9 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Jackson Patchan
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Ben Weymouth
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Logan Chan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lincoln Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Connor Murphy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Dakota Blake
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Ryder Tweet
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | -4.1% | ||
17 |
Tim Dobrovolny
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -2.6% | ||
18 |
Nicholas Santana
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -4.7% | ||
19 |
Loris Eolyan
FFST
|
FFST | – | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Samuel Wolf
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | -1.6% | ||
21 |
James McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -2.8% | ||
– |
Bennett Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yash Dewangan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Darabos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Vermeulen
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sawyer Powell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Andy Saichua
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dylen Schmidt
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 15 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Jacob Lee
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
John Cusick
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Max Heitzman
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | -4.3% | ||
8 |
Joe Merrell
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Luke Taylor
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Peter Kelleter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
David Petrishki
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Dillon Tunnicliffe
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Glassick
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Land
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Gaige Jackson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jay Balakumar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Parker Scarborough
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Bennett Regnier
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Elijah Alyabyeva
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Silkin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Hudson Powell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Chase
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Quinton Huggins
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Logan Stephenson
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
25 |
Kirin Hampton
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
– |
Charley Jinks
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Pedro Calado
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cooper Osbeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Ecklof
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Wuerffel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Miller
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Carter Longmire
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Max Kuvin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Ryan Teng
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nate WOLF
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 12 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Cruz Oliver
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Baldev
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Case DiBacco
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Sai Patsamatla
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Serrano-Martinez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Auggie Page
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Dowell
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jeremy Detmer
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
David Suarez
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Dexter Roland
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
18 |
Brandon Zhang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
19 |
Padric Conroy
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
20 |
Lucas Posse
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
21 |
Ronak Talreja
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Levi Bielling
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
23 |
Nicco Torres
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Seamus Buckley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Finn Rogers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Finn Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Lin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | +11.6% | PB | |
2 |
Danny Deptula
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Lockhart
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Kelleter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Wilkes Saunders
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
6 |
Calvin Verhoef
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Xander Buckley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +7.0% | PB | |
8 |
Case McHale
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Hayden Dowell
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Galan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -3.6% | ||
11 |
Adrian Shatov
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | – |