Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Archer Jankoviak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 20 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Blake Grove
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Khizar Shah
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Curtis Markowski
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Will Scarlett
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Dustyn Starkey
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 13 | +2.5% | SB | |
7 |
Jack Barnhart
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Hoogenboom
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Lucas Alvarez-O'Connell
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Brendan Roberts
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Toby Huston
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Cade Gentry
GSI
|
GSI | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Garec Combs
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Aiden Dickison
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alex Bohlmann
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | -2.7% | ||
– |
Coner Chapple
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harry Brunner
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Max Barnes
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Ben Barnhart
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 16 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Caleb Kreuter
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | +7.7% | PB | |
5 |
Rourke Allen
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Avery Grundy
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Carter Vonderau
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Gideon Chase
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Cummins
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Brady Goforth
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 17 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Luvan Rodriguez Morales
GSI
|
GSI | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Wei
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Micah Brown
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ryne Schramm
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | -9.5% | ||
7 |
Alan Hernández
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Landon Williams
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 20 | -6.1% | ||
2 |
Christopher Vega
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Blake West
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Schuman
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Garrett Werntz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Luca Wright
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Will Hopkins
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 12 | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Caleb Luttinen
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 11 | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
Leo Espino
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Shaffer
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 7 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Romey Burton
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 20 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Zach Sipic
WaNee Waves
|
WaNee Waves | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Wells
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Wever
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Declan Weldy
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Juan Carlos Salinas Davila
GSI
|
GSI | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Brooks
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Declan Troxell
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 11 | +13.6% | PB | |
9 |
Santi Osoria
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kellan Snapp
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 7 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Jose Alberola
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Riley
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jesse Miretti
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kaden Combs
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 3 | -6.1% | ||
15 |
Greyson Fisher
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Hank Wait
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Beer
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers
|
Steuben County YMCA Wavemakers | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Jose Ruiz Garcia
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Leo Ivanov
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 16 | -3.1% | ||
4 |
Rhys Fitzpatrick
Marlins
|
Marlins | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Quentin Likens
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Bryant
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Roman Aguilar
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 12 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Emmitt Miller
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Finn Fazi
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 9 | +10.2% | PB | |
10 |
Dawson Miller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 | -5.2% | ||
11 |
Ayden Hamilton
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nate Urango
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 5 | +11.9% | PB | |
13 |
Quinn Wuergler
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 4 | +7.7% | PB | |
– |
Jeremija Radle
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Williams
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 20 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Nolan Laneman
Marlins
|
Marlins | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Hudson Hougland
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sully Gaff
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Landyn Browning
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Carson LaLime
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Wyland
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 12 | +5.6% | PB | |
8 |
Oscar Svarovsky
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Nolan Kreuter
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 9 | +14.7% | PB | |
10 |
Zach Hopkins
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 7 | +8.6% | PB | |
11 |
Lane Brooks
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Nico Moller
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5 | -101.2% | ||
13 |
Erick Garica-Estrada
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 4 | +5.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cannon Allen
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 20 | +7.6% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Nelson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Cullen Efsits
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Rodio Iakymenko
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Edison Barnes
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 14 | +9.4% | PB | |
6 |
Dayne McGuire
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | +14.2% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Stout
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 12 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Swenson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 11 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Rhett Armstrong
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 9 | -5.4% | ||
10 |
Emmet Pestow
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 7 | -7.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tayden Lebold
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 20 | +8.7% | PB | |
2 |
Oliver Byron
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Lennon Troxell
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 16 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Annis
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 15 | -9.3% |