Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabriel Landron
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 577 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Cash Vinas
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 657 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Mateo Shearer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 562 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Andre Porras
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 535 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Wessel
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 564 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Joshua Guo
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 534 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Leo Hauser
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 556 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Joshua Olds
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 491 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Uriah Campbell
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
10 |
ADRIANO CORRIERI
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 534 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cash Vinas
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 691 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Mateo Shearer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 575 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Everhart Fergus
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 603 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Landron
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 567 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Uriah Campbell
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 593 | – | PB | |
6 |
ADRIANO CORRIERI
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 570 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Andre Porras
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 540 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Leo Hauser
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 568 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Jorge Aguila
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 611 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Joshua Olds
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 491 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Kyle Wessel
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 539 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Joshua Guo
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 509 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Manuel Caramb
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 498 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Cesar Sanchez
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 574 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Aiden Sabocik
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 571 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Aidan McCorkle
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 562 | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Galen Tortorella
Tsunamis Swim Team
|
Tsunamis Swim Team | 561 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Danil Sachenko
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 506 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Christian Caraballo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 553 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kurt Tatton
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
21 |
Jeremiah Paiz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 548 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Matt Jucoski
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 493 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Zane Samms
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 544 | +0.8% | SB | |
24 |
Oliver Van Vliet
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 490 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
David Caulkins
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 484 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Bradon Fiore
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 535 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Jose Velez
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 433 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Andrei Reyna-Matiut
Tsunamis Swim Team
|
Tsunamis Swim Team | 431 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Anthony Palumbo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 525 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Santiago Lara
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 473 | +3.3% | PB | |
31 |
Derek Bradchulis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 421 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Blake Peters
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 520 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Jayden Samms
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 516 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Sebastian Carrasquilla
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 460 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Roman Watson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 492 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Arsenii Aleshin
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 440 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Robert Albertini
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 440 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Matthew Smith
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 488 | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Yaroslav Kutepov
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 474 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Nico Lugo
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 471 | -0.7% | ||
41 |
Andres EL Khaouli
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 416 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Sean Vittanakorn
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 385 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Sebastian Sanchez
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 449 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Adam Kastmark
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 391 | +0.9% | PB | |
45 |
Christian Nichols
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 438 | +3.9% | PB | |
46 |
Mateo dick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 435 | -5.4% | ||
47 |
Thomas Kjaerulff
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 410 | -0.1% | ||
48 |
Sebastian Rincon-Villegas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 354 | +0.8% | PB | |
49 |
Noah Abel
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 338 | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Nikita Sachenko
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 337 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Amir Vaelizadeh
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 383 | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Daniel Cunha
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 375 | +4.9% | PB | |
53 |
Matias Gold
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 325 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Matteo Suarez Bueno
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 369 | +3.4% | PB | |
55 |
Max Jones
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 358 | -1.8% | ||
56 |
Dante Scavo
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 332 | -0.2% | ||
57 |
Charles Byers
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 244 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Arthur Meneghin
Tsunamis Swim Team
|
Tsunamis Swim Team | 304 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Caden Rogers
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 271 | -2.7% | ||
60 |
Jax Abril
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 155 | -1.9% | ||
– |
Eric Tauskela
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Garcia Sierra
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alejandro Osorio
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raymond Fernandez
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Neeraj Kakarla
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |