1
|
Alberto LOZANO
CN Terrassa
|
CN Terrassa
|
|
818
|
–
|
|
2
|
Arbidel Gonzalez Alvarez
CN Barcelona
|
CN Barcelona
|
|
803
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
3
|
Daniel ZAITSEV
Garant
|
Garant
|
|
775
|
–
|
|
4
|
Javier lopez guillen
Club Natacion Inca
|
Club Natacion Inca
|
|
774
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
5
|
Miguel Martinez Novoa
Real Canoe Natación Club
|
Real Canoe Natación Club
|
|
763
|
-0.3%
|
|
6
|
Alex Ahtiainen
Garant
|
Garant
|
|
757
|
–
|
|
7
|
Polat Turnali
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
Enka Spor Kulübü
|
|
741
|
-0.6%
|
|
8
|
Javier Rivas Gallego
Club Natacion Ciudad Real
|
Club Natacion Ciudad Real
|
|
736
|
–
|
|
9
|
Iván Martínez Sota
CN Las Norias
|
CN Las Norias
|
|
728
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Isak Fernandez Rodrigo
CN Calella
|
CN Calella
|
|
726
|
+1.0%
|
SB
|
11
|
Tomas LOMERO ARENAS
CN Sant Andreu
|
CN Sant Andreu
|
|
722
|
–
|
|
11
|
Alex Ramos Fernandez
CE Mediterrani
|
CE Mediterrani
|
|
722
|
–
|
|
13
|
Pedro Ruano Cerdá
CN Terrassa
|
CN Terrassa
|
|
721
|
–
|
|
14
|
Alex Acamer Perez
CDN Castellon
|
CDN Castellon
|
|
719
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
15
|
Teo Del Riego Torres
CN Torrelavega
|
CN Torrelavega
|
|
715
|
-1.3%
|
|
16
|
Pol Ferret Colomer
CN Sant Andreu
|
CN Sant Andreu
|
|
710
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Valentyn NESTERKIN
Stadium Casablanca
|
Stadium Casablanca
|
|
707
|
–
|
|
18
|
Ian Florencio Fernandez
CN Sant Andreu
|
CN Sant Andreu
|
|
700
|
+0.5%
|
SB
|
19
|
Dario Berdiel Latorre
E.M. El Olivar
|
E.M. El Olivar
|
|
696
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Marcos Echevarria Polo
CN Helios
|
CN Helios
|
|
693
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Jose Manuel Priego Guzman
R.C.Nautico De Motril
|
R.C.Nautico De Motril
|
|
692
|
-0.9%
|
|
22
|
Lucien Vergnes
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
|
|
690
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Alejandro Navarro Marques
CN Dos Hermanas
|
CN Dos Hermanas
|
|
689
|
–
|
|
24
|
Unai Arruabarrena Mayor
CE Mediterrani
|
CE Mediterrani
|
|
686
|
–
|
|
25
|
Jose Carlos Gallardo Hernandez
Andalucia
|
Andalucia
|
|
683
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Aitor Machuca
CN El Cisne
|
CN El Cisne
|
|
681
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Jorge Perez Mena
CN Sevilla
|
CN Sevilla
|
|
680
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Adria Gonzalez Rodriguez
CN Sant Feliu
|
CN Sant Feliu
|
|
678
|
–
|
|
29
|
Oscar Saura Armengol
CN Santa Olaya
|
CN Santa Olaya
|
|
677
|
–
|
|
30
|
Julio Rodriguez
SEK Intern. Sports Academy
|
SEK Intern. Sports Academy
|
|
671
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
31
|
Adrian Martinez Jaén
Circulo Mercantil
|
Circulo Mercantil
|
|
670
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Alejandro Trujillo Gomez
CDN Inacua Malaga
|
CDN Inacua Malaga
|
|
665
|
–
|
|
33
|
Sandro HENRAS-MAROUF
ASPTT TOULOUSE
|
ASPTT TOULOUSE
|
|
663
|
–
|
|
34
|
Mario Arias Diez
CD Torrelago Wellness
|
CD Torrelago Wellness
|
|
661
|
–
|
|
35
|
Urtats Gomez Gredilla
Getxo Igeriketa
|
Getxo Igeriketa
|
|
659
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Xoel Teijeiro Prado
Club Fluvial De Lugo
|
Club Fluvial De Lugo
|
|
656
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Andreas Carrascal
CN Palma De Mallorca
|
CN Palma De Mallorca
|
|
654
|
+5.5%
|
SB
|
38
|
Joan Ruiz Jimenez
CN Terrassa
|
CN Terrassa
|
|
652
|
–
|
|
39
|
PABLO NEVADO RUIZ
CN Sabadell
|
CN Sabadell
|
|
651
|
–
|
|
40
|
ROGER CARNE BARO
CE Mediterrani
|
CE Mediterrani
|
|
651
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Alejandro Garcia Rodriguez
CN Merida
|
CN Merida
|
|
648
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Matheo LOUIS
ES MASSY NATATION
|
ES MASSY NATATION
|
|
647
|
–
|
|
43
|
Carlos Valle Delgado
Navial
|
Navial
|
|
646
|
–
|
|
44
|
Gonzalo Ruiz Vazquez
Real Canoe Natación Club
|
Real Canoe Natación Club
|
|
646
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
45
|
Antonio Fortes Moron
CN Mairena Aljarafe
|
CN Mairena Aljarafe
|
|
646
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Mattin Zubeldia Oteiza
Tolosaldea Usabal Igeri Kirol Taldea
|
Tolosaldea Usabal Igeri Kirol Taldea
|
|
642
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Roger Vilamala Ausió
CN Vic-Etb
|
CN Vic-Etb
|
|
640
|
–
|
|
48
|
Manuel Delgado Sanchez
C.Acuatico Salamanca
|
C.Acuatico Salamanca
|
|
639
|
–
|
|
49
|
Sergio Lizarduy Castillo
CN Menditxo
|
CN Menditxo
|
|
638
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Samuel Cabrera Puertollano
C. Valenciano
|
C. Valenciano
|
|
638
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Unax Gonzalez Pascual
Getxo Igeriketa
|
Getxo Igeriketa
|
|
636
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Marcos Honorato Lopez
RC Mediterrano
|
RC Mediterrano
|
|
636
|
–
|
|
53
|
Hector Gamo Garcia
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
|
636
|
–
|
|
54
|
Fernando Gude Rios
C.D.U. Granada
|
C.D.U. Granada
|
|
635
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Alexandre Comas Zhylin
Club Natacion Salou
|
Club Natacion Salou
|
|
633
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Bernat Lomero Arenas
CN Lleida
|
CN Lleida
|
|
632
|
–
|
|
57
|
Iker Calvo Villalobos
Getxo Igeriketa
|
Getxo Igeriketa
|
|
631
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Marcos Mora Marin
CN El Cisne
|
CN El Cisne
|
|
630
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Radu Valentin Neata Saghin
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
|
630
|
+2.5%
|
SB
|
60
|
Hector Boned Hernandez
E.M. El Olivar
|
E.M. El Olivar
|
|
628
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Joaquin Pavon Soto
CN Cadiz
|
CN Cadiz
|
|
624
|
–
|
|
62
|
Alex Joan Romero Lluch
CN Palma De Mallorca
|
CN Palma De Mallorca
|
|
624
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Pablo Granado Martin
Navial
|
Navial
|
|
621
|
+6.4%
|
SB
|
64
|
Aitor Arellano Rodriguez
R.C.Nautico De Motril
|
R.C.Nautico De Motril
|
|
621
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Antonio Navarro
Madrid
|
Madrid
|
|
619
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
66
|
Salah Eddine Belamri
Club Natacion Trencaones Alzira
|
Club Natacion Trencaones Alzira
|
|
615
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Oliver Roch Vaccaro
CN Sitges
|
CN Sitges
|
|
614
|
+6.9%
|
PB
|
68
|
Iñigo Gil Allaflor
C.D.N. Bidasoa Xxi
|
C.D.N. Bidasoa Xxi
|
|
614
|
–
|
|
69
|
Ferran Ruiz Fernandez
CN Terrassa
|
CN Terrassa
|
|
614
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Maxim Krikushov Ermilov
R.C.Nautico De Motril
|
R.C.Nautico De Motril
|
|
613
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
71
|
Aurelio Callesi Flor
Circulo Mercantil
|
Circulo Mercantil
|
|
609
|
–
|
|
72
|
Agustín Orechia
CDN Santiago
|
CDN Santiago
|
|
606
|
–
|
|
73
|
Alejandro Jose Rodriguez De Las Peñas
CN Mijas
|
CN Mijas
|
|
605
|
-0.5%
|
|
74
|
Cameron Greig Hastings
Club Natacion Horadada
|
Club Natacion Horadada
|
|
604
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Aaron Ledesma
C. Valenciano
|
C. Valenciano
|
|
599
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Cristiano Ravanelli Maqueda
Circulo Mercantil
|
Circulo Mercantil
|
|
598
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Alberto Garcia Gordillo
CN Leganes
|
CN Leganes
|
|
598
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
78
|
Nicolás Viejo Perez
E.C. Ciudad De Talavera Aqüis
|
E.C. Ciudad De Talavera Aqüis
|
|
596
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Yago Rodríguez Sanjuan
Club Natacion Aviles
|
Club Natacion Aviles
|
|
595
|
+7.3%
|
PB
|
79
|
Hugo Valenciano Miguelez
Cd Acuatico Leon
|
Cd Acuatico Leon
|
|
595
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
Victor Vega Mollinedo
CN Torrelavega
|
CN Torrelavega
|
|
593
|
–
|
|
82
|
Agustin Gordillo Llanos
Club Natacion Almendralejo
|
Club Natacion Almendralejo
|
|
591
|
–
|
|
83
|
Javier Alvarez F. Cormenzana
Club Natación San Vicente
|
Club Natación San Vicente
|
|
590
|
–
|
PB
|
84
|
Enrique Gutierrez Velduque
CN Daimiel
|
CN Daimiel
|
|
589
|
–
|
|
85
|
Julen Del Rey Bonilla
CE Mediterrani
|
CE Mediterrani
|
|
585
|
–
|
PB
|
86
|
Alonso Javaloyes Espejo
CN Mairena Aljarafe
|
CN Mairena Aljarafe
|
|
582
|
–
|
PB
|
87
|
Santino Del Real
CN Mijas
|
CN Mijas
|
|
580
|
+3.3%
|
PB
|
88
|
Paulo Marques Polonio
Club Natacion Montilla
|
Club Natacion Montilla
|
|
578
|
–
|
|
89
|
Nikita Levchenko
CN Arzua
|
CN Arzua
|
|
577
|
–
|
|
90
|
Javier Gonzalez Muñiz
CN Santa Olaya
|
CN Santa Olaya
|
|
574
|
–
|
|
91
|
Eloi Riera Canelada
CN Banyoles
|
CN Banyoles
|
|
570
|
–
|
|
92
|
Héctor Guerrero López
Madrid
|
Madrid
|
|
565
|
-0.4%
|
|
92
|
Marcos Augusto Catharino
CN Fuengirola
|
CN Fuengirola
|
|
565
|
–
|
PB
|
94
|
Biel Cuen Sibila
Fed. Andorrana
|
Fed. Andorrana
|
|
564
|
+5.7%
|
SB
|
95
|
Marcos San Jose Gonzalez
CN Parquesol
|
CN Parquesol
|
|
564
|
+5.4%
|
PB
|
96
|
Jose Carlos Romero Martinez
Navial
|
Navial
|
|
563
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
97
|
Ivan Vazquez Macias
CN Dos Hermanas
|
CN Dos Hermanas
|
|
559
|
–
|
PB
|
98
|
Jake Lee
Club Deportivo IMAS TORREVIEJA
|
Club Deportivo IMAS TORREVIEJA
|
|
556
|
–
|
|
99
|
Oscar Ruiz De La Hermosa Ruiz
CN Daimiel
|
CN Daimiel
|
|
555
|
–
|
|
100
|
Hugo Molina Gomez
CN Las Gabias
|
CN Las Gabias
|
|
554
|
+5.4%
|
PB
|
101
|
Jesus Manuel Fernandez Gonzalez
Navial
|
Navial
|
|
550
|
+3.5%
|
SB
|
101
|
Antonio Lopez Megias
CN Almansa
|
CN Almansa
|
|
550
|
–
|
|
103
|
Aquiles Gonzalez Negrin
Club Natacion Teneteide
|
Club Natacion Teneteide
|
|
545
|
–
|
|
104
|
Joel Arredondo Rodriguez
CN Lloret De Mar
|
CN Lloret De Mar
|
|
538
|
–
|
PB
|
104
|
Salva Sánchez Pau
Club Natacion Neptuno-L´alcudia
|
Club Natacion Neptuno-L´alcudia
|
|
538
|
–
|
|
106
|
Daniel Hernandez Martinez
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego
|
|
538
|
-2.4%
|
|
106
|
Virgil Michel De Oliveira
Club Natacion San Javier Mar Menor
|
Club Natacion San Javier Mar Menor
|
|
538
|
–
|
|
108
|
Valentin De Toro Buceta
CN Palma De Mallorca
|
CN Palma De Mallorca
|
|
537
|
–
|
PB
|
109
|
Paulo Rivas Torres
AD Fogar
|
AD Fogar
|
|
535
|
–
|
|
110
|
Hector Tamayo Aracil
CN Ondara
|
CN Ondara
|
|
533
|
–
|
|
111
|
Jorge Ruiz De La Hermosa Díaz
CN Daimiel
|
CN Daimiel
|
|
520
|
–
|
PB
|
112
|
Juan Bautista Alvarez Fernandez
R.G.C. Covadonga
|
R.G.C. Covadonga
|
|
519
|
–
|
|
113
|
Mario Lopez Chacon
CN Martorell
|
CN Martorell
|
|
517
|
–
|
PB
|
114
|
Nicolas Huther
CN Voltor Balear
|
CN Voltor Balear
|
|
516
|
–
|
|
115
|
Pablo Silva Vela
CN Alcala
|
CN Alcala
|
|
492
|
–
|
|
–
|
Iker Soto Garcia
C.D.N. Bidasoa Xxi
|
C.D.N. Bidasoa Xxi
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sergi DE CELIS MONTALBAN
CN Sabadell
|
CN Sabadell
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Héctor Elias Alpino Moya
Real Canoe Natación Club
|
Real Canoe Natación Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Luis Enrique Florez Romero
Guadalajara C.N.
|
Guadalajara C.N.
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|