Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Moavro
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 29 | ||
2 |
Roshi Turner
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 27 | ||
3 |
Kelvin Teng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 26 | ||
4 |
Ace Spicer
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 25 | ||
5 |
Zin Ghazouani
Supernova Swim Team
|
Supernova Swim Team | 24 | PB | |
6 |
Trae Lewis
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 23 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Casey Kupka
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 21 | PB | |
8 |
Ganen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 19 | PB | |
9 |
Philip Peristeridis
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 18 | ||
10 |
Luke Brunner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | PB | |
11 |
Jared Craven
Supernova Swim Team
|
Supernova Swim Team | 16 | ||
12 |
Teague Westra
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Kingston Teng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | PB | |
14 |
Tony Spiewak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 11 | ||
15 |
Aiden Boruta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 10 | PB | |
16 |
Benjamin Balutanski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 9 | ||
– |
Daewon Lee
Life Time Michigan
|
Life Time Michigan | NS | – | |
– |
Austen Wack
Sailfish Swim Club
|
Sailfish Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Jerry Mao
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | PB | |
– |
Weston Miller
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | |
– |
Nicholas Alexander
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | NS | – | |
– |
Thesath Wickramasinghe
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 639 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Roshi Turner
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 622 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Lucas Moavro
Windsor Aquatic Club
|
Windsor Aquatic Club | 553 | – | ||
4 |
Trae Lewis
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 553 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kelvin Teng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 549 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Ace Spicer
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 527 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Larson Custer
Royal Swimming
|
Royal Swimming | 497 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Zin Ghazouani
Supernova Swim Team
|
Supernova Swim Team | 494 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Nick Foreman
Royal Swimming
|
Royal Swimming | 489 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Casey Kupka
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 483 | -2.8% | ||
11 |
Ganen McAllister
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 446 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Jared Craven
Supernova Swim Team
|
Supernova Swim Team | 442 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Karl Bray
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 440 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Philip Peristeridis
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 429 | +1.5% | SB | |
15 |
Carter Bowers
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 418 | +6.7% | PB | |
16 |
Brady Bond
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 413 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Luke Brunner
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 408 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Teague Westra
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 408 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Kingston Teng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 408 | – | ||
20 |
Austin Pursley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 406 | -5.8% | ||
21 |
Tony Spiewak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 386 | – | PB | |
21 |
Aiden Boruta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 386 | -2.4% | ||
23 |
Cooper McLean
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 381 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Abe Partridge
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 377 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Benjamin Balutanski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 371 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tyler Dillman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 368 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Michael Bailey
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 351 | -5.0% | ||
28 |
John Fontes
Supernova Swim Team
|
Supernova Swim Team | 350 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Caileb Austin
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 349 | – | ||
30 |
Jayson Kim
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 345 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Austen Wack
Sailfish Swim Club
|
Sailfish Swim Club | 342 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Daewon Lee
Life Time Michigan
|
Life Time Michigan | 341 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Adam Matyja
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 335 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Daniel Yelizarov
Sailfish Swim Club
|
Sailfish Swim Club | 333 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Ian Kaiser
Sailfish Swim Club
|
Sailfish Swim Club | 327 | -4.5% | ||
36 |
Jayden Hwang
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 320 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Jerry Mao
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 315 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Nicholas Alexander
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 312 | -5.3% | ||
39 |
Braden Evink
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 310 | +0.4% | SB | |
40 |
Big T McCourt
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 306 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Nathan Veeser
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 302 | +1.5% | PB | |
42 |
Thesath Wickramasinghe
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 302 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Peyton Fontenot
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 298 | -1.5% | ||
44 |
Wyatt Jacques
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 294 | – | ||
45 |
Henry McCourt
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 290 | -6.0% | ||
46 |
Alex Zhu
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 275 | -1.9% | ||
47 |
Keita Uchiyama
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 263 | +1.4% | PB | |
48 |
Weston Miller
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 263 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Matt Ostrander
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 260 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Griffin Eastman
Swim Gators S.T.R.
|
Swim Gators S.T.R. | 244 | +4.1% | PB | |
– |
Ethan McAfee
Blue Water Swim Club
|
Blue Water Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Derek Meng
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan Arthurs
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | NS | – | – |