Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Buckingham
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | FTR-18U | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Abdelrahman Awad
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 17 | PB | ||
3 |
Nathan Reigle
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 16 | PB | ||
4 |
Blake Colwell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 15 | PB | ||
5 |
Ethan Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | |||
6 |
Henry York
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | 13 | PB | ||
7 |
Ian Colleran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | |||
8 |
Aiden Stewart
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tommy Lipowski
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Florio
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Folger
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 6 | ||
12 |
Darren Bittner
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Jake Wackers
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Mason Lewis
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Brad Perry
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ben Ackerman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 713 | PB | |
18 |
Landon Sutter
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 606 | PB | |
19 |
Leo Yang
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 576 | PB | |
20 |
Carson May
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 622 | PB | |
21 |
Conor Tietjen
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 483 | PB | |
22 |
Carter Black
Massillon Gators
|
Massillon Gators | 408 | PB | |
23 |
Declan Mackowski
Amherst Aquatic Club
|
Amherst Aquatic Club | 507 | PB | |
24 |
Braden Greer
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 491 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 837 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Preston Buckingham
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 771 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Abdelrahman Awad
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 732 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Reigle
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 706 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Jaime Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 762 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Blake Colwell
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 756 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Colleran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | – | ||
8 |
Aiden Stewart
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 724 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 628 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Ethan Baker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | -2.9% | ||
11 |
Henry York
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | 646 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Tommy Lipowski
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 667 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jacob Florio
Swim United
|
Swim United | 616 | +7.7% | PB | |
14 |
Mason Lewis
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 642 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Darren Bittner
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 667 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Tomas Cakulev
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 602 | +1.6% | SB | |
17 |
Jayden Wang
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | 598 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Ivan Reber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 594 | – | PB | |
19 |
Paul Yorkievitz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 590 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Folger
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 636 | -3.9% | ||
21 |
caleb ortman
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 603 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Landon Woodworth
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 564 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jake Wackers
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | 599 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Brad Perry
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
25 |
Landon Sutter
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 597 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Conor Tietjen
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 592 | +5.1% | PB | |
27 |
Carter Black
Massillon Gators
|
Massillon Gators | 525 | – | PB | |
28 |
Leo Yang
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 566 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Ben Ackerman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 659 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Patrick Newyear
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 538 | -1.8% | ||
31 |
Carson May
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 567 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Milin Mathur
Swim United
|
Swim United | 533 | -3.0% | ||
33 |
Mason Harvey
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 495 | +3.3% | PB | |
34 |
AJ Iskra
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 596 | +6.6% | PB | |
35 |
Tyler Mohler
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 496 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Sam Snyder
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 436 | -3.4% | ||
37 |
Declan Mackowski
Amherst Aquatic Club
|
Amherst Aquatic Club | 522 | -3.6% | ||
38 |
Jackson Kaylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | – | ||
39 |
Braden Greer
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 580 | – | PB | |
40 |
Zach Han
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | 448 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gabe Bettross
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 411 | +5.6% | PB | |
42 |
Tommy Matthews
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 464 | +9.0% | PB | |
43 |
Brendan Ormiston
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 454 | +4.7% | PB | |
44 |
Aitor Lopez
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 454 | – | ||
45 |
Joe Patrick
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 440 | +18.8% | PB | |
46 |
Colin Keleman
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 343 | -6.2% | ||
47 |
Aaron Wei
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | 395 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
PJ Jones
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 360 | – | ||
49 |
Luke Torgersen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 487 | +6.8% | PB | |
50 |
Sammy Gibson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 416 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Matt Cymerman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 358 | -3.2% | ||
52 |
Caleb Zaleski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 340 | – | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Mueller
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | 349 | +10.5% | PB | |
54 |
Will Blayney
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 393 | +0.4% | PB | |
55 |
William Huber
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 251 | -0.7% | ||
56 |
Dalton Harvey
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | 360 | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Blake Nettles
Swim United
|
Swim United | 218 | – | ||
58 |
Gus Schneider
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 209 | – | PB | |
59 |
Cory Pegram
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 92 | +2.8% | PB | |
60 |
John Coffey
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | 9 | -1.2% | ||
– |
Will Belew
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | – | – |