Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aayden Dugan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 610 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Elijah Page
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 545 | – | ||
3 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 503 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Ryland Chappell
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 541 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Reagan Dunn
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 481 | -7.1% | ||
6 |
Lior Chkoury
Pine Island Aquatics
|
Pine Island Aquatics | 475 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Brayden Saari
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 475 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Brennan Wunsch
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 631 | -5.5% | ||
9 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 379 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Charley Presley
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 573 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Jack Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 391 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Lopez
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 369 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Page
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 352 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Robert Trapp
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 200 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cristian Suescun
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 227 | -4.4% | ||
16 |
Alex Gurgenidze
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 262 | – | PB | |
17 |
Juan Steed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 207 | -5.5% | ||
18 |
Dario Tovar
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | 241 | – | PB | |
19 |
Marco Munera
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 210 | – | PB | |
20 |
Eduardo Perez Villalba
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 40 | – | ||
21 |
Shane Fluck
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 183 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Luke Albitz
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 8 | -3.5% | ||
23 |
Tim Krumer
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 48 | – | ||
24 |
Jaxon Davis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 18 | – | ||
25 |
Luis Chacon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
26 |
Max Kellish-Williams
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Hayden Irwin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
28 |
Orlando Clarke
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | – | ||
– |
Max Brodeur
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Tommy O'Donnell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tobias Gomez
SwimEnergy Aquatics
|
SwimEnergy Aquatics | NS | – | – |