Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lio Perez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | -3.0% | |||
2 |
Brody LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | -1.8% | |||
3 |
Finnley Conklin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Aidan Williams
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 5 | -2.2% | |||
5 |
Logan McLaughlin
Surge
|
Surge | 4 | -0.7% | |||
6 |
Blake Beatty
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Rohaan Babul
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 2 | -1.2% | |||
8 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | +2.8% | PB | ||
9 |
Ethan Schutten
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
10 |
David Miller
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -0.2% | |||
11 |
JP Kirchner
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -3.4% | |||
12 |
Harrison Regan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Trevor Graham
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.2% | |||
14 |
Luke Sperl
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | -2.7% | |||
15 |
Colin O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -3.7% | |||
16 |
Sam Shelton
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
17 |
Zach Youn
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | ||
18 |
Niall Parkins
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Gavin Schick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.0% | |||
20 |
Kyle O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | ||
21 |
Espen Morner
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | |||
22 |
Hamzah Rauther
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -0.6% | |||
23 |
Logan Grundy
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | – | -0.9% | |||
24 |
Luke Vipond
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Sage Mischnick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -0.4% | |||
26 |
George Zhang
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +6.3% | PB | ||
27 |
Arjun Oshan
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | 0.0% | |||
28 |
Josh Nazareth
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
29 |
Anthony Oldendorf
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | – | -0.5% | |||
30 |
Ryan McCollister
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | ||
31 |
Colby McMillan
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | -0.9% | |||
32 |
Jack Kirkley
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -0.4% | |||
33 |
August Grennier
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.3% | |||
– |
Franklin Cook
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Murphy Roszak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Will Tibbitts
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mihai Buznea
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Aidan Martin
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Li
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |