Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian Goltz
FCN Schwimmen
|
FCN Schwimmen | 481 | ||
2 |
Philip Fröhlich
TV Kempten
|
TV Kempten | 432 | ||
3 |
Denny Leneschmidt
SC Schweinfurt
|
SC Schweinfurt | 386 | ||
4 |
Nils Golczyk
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
|
TSV 1909 Gersthofen | 385 | ||
5 |
Moritz Hoffmeyer
SV GR.-W. Holzkirchen
|
SV GR.-W. Holzkirchen | 372 | ||
– |
Alexandre Bialon
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | NS | – | |
– |
Silas Reed
FCN Schwimmen
|
FCN Schwimmen | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ovidiu Haidau
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 637 | – | PB | |
2 |
Victor Mihurko
Landesschwimmverband Tirol
|
Landesschwimmverband Tirol | 574 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Valentin König
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 561 | – | PB | |
4 |
Damaso Devoto
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 490 | – | ||
5 |
Max Pansi
Landesschwimmverband Tirol
|
Landesschwimmverband Tirol | 471 | – | ||
6 |
Sean Daniel Bettingen
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 468 | – | ||
7 |
Pascal Arnold
Wfr. Leonberg
|
Wfr. Leonberg | 438 | – | ||
8 |
Peer Lennart Reckeweg
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling | 429 | – | PB | |
9 |
Malte Kaufmann
TSV Schmiden
|
TSV Schmiden | 417 | – | ||
10 |
Andreas Faust
SV Wacker Burghausen
|
SV Wacker Burghausen | 409 | – | ||
11 |
Alexander Maurer
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 402 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jakob Lerch
SSG Günzburg-Leipheim
|
SSG Günzburg-Leipheim | 391 | – | ||
13 |
Miko Brenner
TSV Schmiden
|
TSV Schmiden | 370 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Kraus
SC Schweinfurt
|
SC Schweinfurt | 368 | – | ||
15 |
Korbinian Beck
SV Dachau 1925 ev
|
SV Dachau 1925 ev | 296 | – | ||
16 |
Jonathan Traub
SC Schweinfurt
|
SC Schweinfurt | 270 | – | ||
17 |
Philipp Ackermann
SC Schweinfurt
|
SC Schweinfurt | 228 | – | ||
– |
Felix Brandner
TSV Altenfurt-Nürnberg
|
TSV Altenfurt-Nürnberg | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sacha Kohler
Red-Fish Neuchatel
|
Red-Fish Neuchatel | 343 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Benjamin Lurie
SV Augsburg 1911
|
SV Augsburg 1911 | 295 | – | ||
3 |
Konstantin Koop
SC Wasserfreunde München
|
SC Wasserfreunde München | 278 | – | ||
4 |
Mihai Haidau
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 272 | – | ||
5 |
Louis Che 'Rose
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 253 | – | ||
6 |
Emil Holzapfel
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling | 235 | – | ||
7 |
Edouard Plantet-Vuc
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling | 228 | – | ||
8 |
Korbinian Luca Köhler
SC Schweinfurt
|
SC Schweinfurt | 227 | – | ||
– |
Julius König
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Disma Devoto
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 332 | ||
2 |
Samuel Meyer
SV Augsburg 1911
|
SV Augsburg 1911 | 283 | ||
3 |
Tommaso Sama‘
Team Nuoto CALUSCO
|
Team Nuoto CALUSCO | 250 | ||
4 |
Stefan David
FCN Schwimmen
|
FCN Schwimmen | 248 | ||
5 |
Laurin Volgger
Pol. A.V.I. Vipiteno Sterzing
|
Pol. A.V.I. Vipiteno Sterzing | 240 | ||
6 |
Luis Alting van Geusau
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling | 231 | ||
7 |
Roberto Rossi
Team Nuoto CALUSCO
|
Team Nuoto CALUSCO | 230 | ||
8 |
Vincent Staudinger
SV Augsburg 1911
|
SV Augsburg 1911 | 215 | ||
9 |
Leonhard Geißler
SV Lohhof
|
SV Lohhof | 210 | ||
10 |
Stefan Lorenz
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling | 191 | ||
11 |
Adrian Wyrwoll
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
|
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling | 184 | ||
12 |
Laurenz Jais
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa
|
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa | 170 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Böhm
TSV Altenfurt-Nürnberg
|
TSV Altenfurt-Nürnberg | 255 | ||
2 |
Daniel Dornbusch
SV Augsburg 1911
|
SV Augsburg 1911 | 246 | ||
3 |
Miguel Alcalde
SG Stadtwerke München
|
SG Stadtwerke München | 194 | ||
4 |
Maxim Gurko
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
|
TSV 1909 Gersthofen | 154 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Vogelmann
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
|
SC Delphin Ingolstadt | 181 | ||
2 |
Alexander Filipiak
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa
|
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker WaRa | 160 |