Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Nelson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Braxton Steele
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 7 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Noah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 6 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Sam Eggl
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Alex Vecchio
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 4 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Brady Sivers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 3 | +8.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Keller
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Logan Hill
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Bjerke
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 515 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaiah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Noah Mayer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 7 | +2.9% | SB | |
3 |
Ronan Orloske
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 6 | +8.2% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Vallie
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Avery Berg
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 4 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Liam Schreiber
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Carlson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bubba Ketterling
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 1 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Mark Seidling
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | – | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Max Glynn
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | – | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Asher Ellerkamp
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | – | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Bennett Graff
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Nathan Samson
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Mason Piatz
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tolga Kilic
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | 9 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Jonah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 7 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Noah Sjurseth
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 6 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Andrew Francis
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 5 | -3.0% | ||
5 |
Eli Chumley
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Justin Syverson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Asher Nodland
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Olson
Prairie Rose Aquatics
|
Prairie Rose Aquatics | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Barrett Hannegrefs
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Paxton Samuelson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | – | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Teagan Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | – | -3.4% | ||
12 |
Kana Boonroueng
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | – | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Chamberlin
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Greg Meidinger
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | – | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Caleb Mehl
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | – | +12.4% | PB | |
16 |
Asher Skjervem
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | – | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ryan Brock
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | – | -7.2% | ||
– |
Elliot Zens
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaiah Benson
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 9 | +8.5% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Skjervem
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 7 | +7.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sathvik Arveity
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Wiederholt
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 5 | +10.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Nelson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 4 | +8.8% | PB | |
6 |
Parker Bearinger
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 3 | +11.3% | PB | |
7 |
Harvey Fixen
Breckenridge/Wahpeton
|
Breckenridge/Wahpeton | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Drake Schoellkopf
Mandan Marlins Swim Club
|
Mandan Marlins Swim Club | 1 | +6.2% | PB | |
9 |
Anders Bruns
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | – | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Lincoln Berg
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
– |
Reid Lubken
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dickinson Dolphin Swim Team | – | – |