Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 11 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
George Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Gabriel Tortola
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Alex Mansur
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Julian Granison
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Jake Kotz-Agramonte
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 2 | -8.2% | ||
20 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | -10.0% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Ben Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Ali Alawi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 737 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kalou Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 732 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
peyton selts
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 778 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 741 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 804 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
michele vandenbossche
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 696 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Theo Bouwman
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 715 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 796 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lorenzo Herek
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 712 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Christian Clark
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 700 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Nathan Angel
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 734 | +3.6% | PB | |
32 |
Liam Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 716 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Leo Garcia
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 711 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Nicolai Ross
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 705 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Julian Lozano
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 754 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Lucas Franchak
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 694 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Santiago Balbis Portal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 689 | +1.4% | PB | |
38 |
Gabriel Martinez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 676 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 670 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Renato Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 640 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaii Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 906 | -4.7% | ||
2 |
George Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 894 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Alfredo Dominguez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 804 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Alex Mansur
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 788 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Gabriel Tortola
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 788 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Jake Kotz-Agramonte
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 833 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Smith
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 722 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Andreas DaSilva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 822 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Julian Granison
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 819 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 713 | -3.3% | ||
11 |
Kalou Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 708 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Christopher Gossmann
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
13 |
Ali Alawi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 696 | – | PB | |
14 |
Theo Bouwman
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 712 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Roberto Gossmann
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 739 | – | ||
16 |
peyton selts
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 734 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
michele vandenbossche
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 680 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Caleb Da Silva
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 700 | -3.5% | ||
19 |
Finn May
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 781 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Christian Clark
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 697 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Max Ryaguzov
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 674 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Lorenzo Herek
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 693 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Hamilton Gates
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 774 | +1.3% | SB | |
23 |
Santi Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 774 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Juan Vallmitjana
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 765 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nathan Angel
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 709 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Joaquin Utz Uz
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 656 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Leo Garcia
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 705 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Julian Lozano
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 754 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Nicolai Ross
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 700 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Fabio Mora
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 667 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Dillon Metz
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 686 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Santiago Balbis Portal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 683 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Gabriel Martinez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 682 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Liam Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 673 | +1.3% | PB | |
36 |
Vadim Burunov
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 618 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Mario Granizo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kingsley Bailey
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 659 | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Grant Voet
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 605 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Julius Reus
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 625 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Lucas Franchak
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 654 | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Austin Nelson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 600 | -4.4% | ||
43 |
Ben Allahar
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 651 | -1.9% | ||
43 |
Henrique Labriola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
45 |
Renato Corrales
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 647 | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Nikita Galkin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 615 | -2.0% | ||
47 |
Ethan Persten
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 692 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Jorvir Tigrero Lopez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 689 | -2.3% | ||
49 |
Paulo Lara
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team | 688 | +1.0% | PB | |
50 |
Christian King
Florida Atlantic Aquatics
|
Florida Atlantic Aquatics | 687 | +1.1% | PB | |
51 |
Jayden Davis
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 686 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Arturo Campuzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 597 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Jonathan Lozano
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 623 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Amani Millar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 587 | -2.8% | ||
55 |
Josue Paiz
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 565 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ares Rilo
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 616 | -2.6% | ||
57 |
Barron Tate
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 615 | -0.6% | ||
58 |
Eamon Lappas-Ford
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 663 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Max Strohecker
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 580 | -1.1% | ||
60 |
Ethan Tapias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 580 | -1.0% | ||
61 |
Leonardo Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 606 | -3.4% | ||
62 |
Luis Castellano
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 575 | +0.1% | PB | |
63 |
Ben Fanjul
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 654 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Emihlio Reveron
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 654 | -1.2% | ||
65 |
Joaquin Espinal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 569 | -3.7% | ||
66 |
Dylan Hurtado
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 598 | -1.7% | ||
67 |
Timofiy Podkopayev
Bravo Swimming
|
Bravo Swimming | 585 | -1.0% | ||
68 |
Xavier Hernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 584 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
Filippo SALA
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 547 | -4.3% | ||
70 |
Frank Etchevers
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 531 | -3.7% | ||
71 |
Ernesto Medina
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 543 | -4.2% | ||
72 |
Gabriel Landron
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 502 | -3.2% | ||
73 |
Everhart Fergus
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 526 | -3.3% | ||
74 |
Russell Meltzer
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 568 | -7.5% | ||
75 |
Antonio Del Castilho
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 479 | -4.2% | ||
76 |
Rafael Landron
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 477 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Daniel Burg
MARJCC SwimRight Team
|
MARJCC SwimRight Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luis Salazar del Campo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Stephen Kim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gianni Famiano
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elias Segovia Segovia
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chris De Angulo
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gustavo Tunon
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juan Orjuela
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – |