Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 39 | – | ||
2 |
Nick Fabian
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 35 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 34 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Irwin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 33 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 32 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Rex Biebel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 31 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Julian Ithier
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 30 | – | PB | |
8 |
Liam Aleman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 29 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 28 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Dillon Brigman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 27 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Bryce Labonte
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 24 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Seth Hyde
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 21 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
14 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 19 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 18 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Logan Martin
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | +0.9% | SB | |
19 |
Chase Kendall
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14 | +7.5% | PB | |
20 |
Sabian Branch
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 13 | – | PB | |
21 |
Silas Daut
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 11 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Lucas Brown
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Joao da Cruz Guedes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | – | PB | |
28 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Lucas Purcell
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Crosby Fenniman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Logan Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Josef Florek
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +0.8% | SB | |
36 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
39 |
Taber Granquist
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
41 |
Will Glaser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Lucas Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
43 |
Lars Olsen
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Joel Roycik
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
45 |
Hayden Tedhams
Pine Island Aquatics
|
Pine Island Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -4.2% | ||
47 |
Logan Wilson
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
49 |
Ryland Chappell
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +0.9% | PB | |
50 |
Dean Batelli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
Aiden Chang
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | -0.7% | ||
52 |
Eli Little
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | – | +2.2% | PB | |
53 |
Antonio Fraga
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | +3.2% | PB | |
54 |
Alejandro Stoner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -5.2% | ||
55 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
56 |
Patrick Hooper
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | – | +3.1% | PB | |
57 |
Chad Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Christopher Teufer
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | – | – |