Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 39 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 35 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 34 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 33 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Antoine Destang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 32 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Walter Kueffer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 31 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Sascha Macht
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 30 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Owen Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 29 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 28 | -3.3% | ||
10 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 27 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 24 | +1.3% | SB | |
12 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 21 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Tristan Dorville
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 19 | – | PB | |
15 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 18 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Walker Lanoue
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 17 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Charlie Zuhoski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Liam Carrington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Alex Kim
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Carter Wright
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 8 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Owen Kerkezi
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 6 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Brandon Gear
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 5 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Samuel Brozek
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Kevin Liu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Anthony Whittall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -6.2% | ||
30 |
Andrew Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
George Dovellos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 875 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 775 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Murray Reed
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 753 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 753 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Philip Hartman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 798 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 744 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Ian Disosway
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 742 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Blair Wootson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 787 | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 729 | -1.9% | ||
40 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 692 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 774 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Landon Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 730 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 730 | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Fausto Angelone Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 726 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Collin Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 749 | -2.6% | ||
46 |
Michal Baranov
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 734 | -0.7% | ||
47 |
Jackson Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 680 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Ethan Bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 732 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 345 | -16.9% | ||
– |
Merrick Vanscoy
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 923 | -1.6% | |||
2 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 877 | +0.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 825 | -0.2% | |||
4 |
Walter Kueffer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 869 | -1.2% | |||
5 |
Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 812 | -2.5% | |||
6 |
Owen Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 916 | -1.4% | |||
7 |
Sascha Macht
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 809 | -2.0% | |||
8 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 824 | +3.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 797 | -1.5% | |||
10 |
Antoine Destang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 902 | -1.8% | |||
11 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 795 | +0.8% | SB | ||
12 |
Aidan Siers
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 815 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 784 | -1.7% | |||
14 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 802 | +1.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 778 | +0.4% | SB | ||
16 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 796 | -4.2% | |||
17 |
Walker Lanoue
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 795 | -1.4% | |||
18 |
Tristan Dorville
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 822 | -2.3% | |||
19 |
Charlie Zuhoski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 866 | -1.0% | |||
20 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 809 | +3.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Anthony Whittall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 756 | -4.2% | |||
22 |
Liam Carrington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 861 | +2.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Carter Wright
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 807 | -1.3% | |||
24 |
Kevin Liu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 774 | +4.2% | PB | ||
25 |
Tres Izquierdo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 772 | -1.3% | |||
26 |
Brandon Gear
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 771 | +0.1% | PB | ||
27 |
Brayden Hunt
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 768 | +4.1% | PB | ||
27 |
Alex Kim
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 768 | 0.0% | |||
29 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 744 | – | PB | |
30 |
Owen Kerkezi
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 764 | -1.3% | |||
31 |
Jayden Repak
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 761 | -2.9% | |||
31 |
Jack Mainville
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 761 | -3.2% | |||
33 |
Samuel Brozek
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 789 | +0.8% | PB | ||
34 |
Andrew Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 838 | -0.6% | |||
35 |
Anthony Simmons
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | YMCA | 750 | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 750 | -1.6% | |||
37 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 749 | +1.2% | PB | ||
38 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 747 | -3.2% | |||
39 |
Evan Pelletier
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 724 | +1.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 723 | 0.0% | |||
41 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 741 | -4.0% | |||
42 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 714 | -2.5% | |||
43 |
Finn Kemp
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 713 | – | |||
43 |
Kamen Rangelov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 713 | -0.8% | |||
45 |
Danny Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 765 | -0.2% | |||
45 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 765 | -0.1% | |||
47 |
George Dovellos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 817 | -2.6% | |||
48 |
Jaden Bunt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 703 | -1.8% | |||
49 |
Vlad Fedoseev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 703 | +2.4% | PB | ||
50 |
Asher Walker
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 701 | -1.3% | |||
51 |
Ian Disosway
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 752 | -0.2% | |||
52 |
Tyler King
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 699 | +0.2% | PB | ||
53 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 743 | -1.0% | |||
54 |
Philip Hartman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 794 | +1.3% | PB | ||
55 |
Murray Reed
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 740 | -2.1% | |||
56 |
Blair Wootson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 793 | -0.2% | |||
57 |
Egor Kuznetsov
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 739 | -0.7% | |||
57 |
Hampton Walker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 709 | +1.0% | PB | ||
59 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 708 | -0.1% | |||
60 |
Louis St.Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 736 | +0.1% | PB | ||
61 |
Evan Gardner
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 681 | -0.8% | |||
62 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 732 | -1.8% | |||
63 |
Lucas Cornell
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 732 | +2.6% | PB | ||
64 |
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 729 | -2.5% | |||
65 |
Jorge Guzman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 677 | -1.5% | |||
66 |
Adam Wang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 779 | -1.0% | |||
67 |
Collin Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 777 | -1.4% | |||
68 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 690 | -1.2% | |||
69 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 686 | -1.1% | |||
70 |
Fausto Angelone Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 715 | -2.3% | |||
71 |
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 767 | +2.7% | PB | ||
72 |
Noah Hall
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 660 | -0.7% | |||
73 |
Michal Baranov
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 764 | +0.5% | PB | ||
74 |
Merrick Vanscoy
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 803 | -2.2% | |||
75 |
Luis Perdomo Leyva
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 656 | -0.6% | |||
75 |
Landon Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 708 | -1.4% | |||
75 |
Dylan Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 678 | -4.2% | |||
78 |
Abraham Burangulov
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 706 | -0.2% | |||
79 |
Matthew Leitheiser
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 675 | -0.3% | |||
80 |
Jackson Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 705 | -0.1% | |||
81 |
Ethan Bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 755 | -0.6% | |||
82 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 701 | -0.2% | |||
83 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 700 | -0.5% | |||
84 |
Bruno Borowiec
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 699 | +0.3% | PB | ||
85 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 667 | -1.6% | |||
86 |
Ethan Wang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 694 | +1.2% | PB | ||
87 |
Nate Caswell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 746 | -1.3% | |||
88 |
Coop McGowan
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 660 | – | PB | ||
89 |
Jayden Chan
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 690 | -0.4% | |||
90 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 689 | -3.8% | |||
91 |
Patrick Hooper
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 688 | -2.5% | |||
92 |
Aaron Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 741 | 0.0% | |||
93 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 656 | +1.2% | PB | ||
94 |
Hector Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 684 | – | |||
95 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 681 | +2.5% | PB | ||
96 |
Rory Connelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 681 | – | |||
97 |
Charlie Wu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 626 | -0.3% | |||
98 |
Chance Bottenfield
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 677 | +2.7% | PB | ||
98 |
Strader Franzese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 677 | +1.4% | PB | ||
100 |
Mark Morsy
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 729 | -1.5% | |||
100 |
Brayden Saari
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 729 | +2.0% | PB | ||
100 |
Cole Radnay
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 676 | +0.9% | PB | ||
100 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 676 | – | |||
100 |
Eric Rein
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 646 | +3.9% | PB | ||
105 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 642 | – | PB | ||
106 |
Daniel Cunado
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 723 | +1.5% | PB | ||
106 |
Dean Batelli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 640 | +0.8% | PB | ||
106 |
Sebastian Robledo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 670 | +0.4% | PB | ||
109 |
Jarrid Dame
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 667 | -0.2% | |||
110 |
Maidar Gongor
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 636 | -0.5% | |||
111 |
John Finnemore
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 664 | -2.0% | |||
112 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 663 | 0.0% | |||
113 |
Jayden Kieffer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 715 | -0.9% | |||
114 |
Lucas Casey
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 713 | +1.7% | PB | ||
115 |
Nathaniel Fentsor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 657 | +0.9% | SB | ||
116 |
Adam Walker
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 652 | -0.8% | |||
116 |
Mateo Valach
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 652 | -1.2% | |||
118 |
Luis Matos
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 704 | +0.1% | PB | ||
119 |
Lee Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 650 | -1.3% | |||
120 |
Aron Maloney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 620 | -1.4% | |||
121 |
Joseph Caramato
Unattached
|
Unattached | 649 | +1.1% | PB | ||
121 |
Ben Camp
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 598 | +0.4% | SB | ||
123 |
Matthew Jones
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 648 | -0.5% | |||
124 |
Jonathan Herold
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 614 | -0.4% | |||
125 |
Charlie Hayden
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 642 | -0.3% | |||
126 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 640 | -0.7% | |||
127 |
Noah Rogers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 693 | +0.4% | PB | ||
128 |
Coby Werner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 609 | -0.3% | |||
129 |
Liam Walsh
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 636 | -0.4% | |||
130 |
Lee Volpe
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 606 | +4.6% | PB | ||
131 |
Peter de Boer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 634 | +0.1% | PB | ||
132 |
Maddax Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 683 | +1.6% | PB | ||
133 |
Sawyer Davis
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 628 | -1.3% | |||
134 |
Danny Pontrelli
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 598 | -1.6% | |||
135 |
Joseph Brown
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 625 | -3.0% | |||
135 |
Seth Ayers
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 625 | +5.6% | PB | ||
137 |
Noah Tikoo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 625 | -2.3% | |||
137 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 677 | -0.3% | |||
139 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 623 | -2.8% | |||
140 |
Elliott Angkriwan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 675 | -0.5% | |||
140 |
Ethan Hodson
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 622 | -1.3% | |||
142 |
Eli Little
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 621 | -0.3% | |||
143 |
Wilson Marcum
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 673 | -0.5% | |||
143 |
Alex Medina
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 620 | -1.1% | |||
145 |
Lucas Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 671 | +0.3% | PB | ||
146 |
Cruz Hickmon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 670 | +0.6% | PB | ||
147 |
Grayson Banks
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 617 | -0.3% | |||
148 |
Sully Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 669 | +1.2% | PB | ||
149 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 615 | -0.2% | |||
149 |
Emil Daniyar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 668 | -1.8% | |||
151 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 614 | -1.1% | |||
152 |
Blake Rhodes
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 584 | -3.4% | |||
152 |
Jack Graham
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 614 | +0.7% | PB | ||
154 |
Reagan Dunn
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 612 | +6.5% | SB | ||
154 |
Brody Metzger
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 612 | -1.1% | |||
156 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 609 | -2.0% | |||
157 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 579 | -2.6% | |||
158 |
Bastian Soto
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 661 | +0.1% | PB | ||
159 |
Kyle Goodwin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 606 | -0.8% | |||
160 |
Jack Chase
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 606 | -3.1% | |||
160 |
Jeffrey Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 606 | +3.3% | PB | ||
162 |
Silas Daut
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 604 | +3.3% | PB | ||
163 |
Joshua Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 552 | -1.2% | |||
164 |
Connor Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 655 | -1.3% | |||
165 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 600 | +0.2% | PB | ||
166 |
Julian BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | +0.9% | PB | ||
167 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 651 | -2.6% | |||
167 |
Will Glaser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 568 | -2.7% | |||
167 |
Manny Squitier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 651 | +0.1% | PB | ||
170 |
Zach Poskon
Pine Island Aquatics
|
Pine Island Aquatics | 597 | +0.4% | PB | ||
171 |
Huy Duong
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 596 | -2.7% | |||
172 |
Gavin Dobson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 564 | -2.5% | |||
172 |
Jack Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 646 | +0.5% | PB | ||
174 |
Robert Trapp
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 560 | +7.2% | PB | ||
175 |
Chase Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 531 | – | PB | ||
176 |
Logan Cook
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 632 | -2.5% | |||
176 |
Bodi Burrill
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 579 | +1.3% | PB | ||
178 |
Veer Rele
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 574 | +3.8% | SB | ||
178 |
Omar Panol
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 627 | – | PB | ||
180 |
Katon Schmidt
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 519 | -0.4% | |||
181 |
Evan Stires
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 622 | -2.4% | |||
182 |
Eli Christ
St Cloud Thunderbolts
|
St Cloud Thunderbolts | 569 | -0.8% | |||
183 |
Javier Omana
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 538 | -0.9% | |||
183 |
Danny Greene
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 568 | -2.7% | |||
185 |
Nighil Kamalanathan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | -1.5% | |||
186 |
Lev Bergen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 564 | -0.4% | |||
187 |
Aayden Dugan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 616 | +2.6% | PB | ||
188 |
Juan Hernandez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 512 | -0.9% | |||
189 |
Kevin Saenz
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 558 | -0.5% | |||
189 |
Antonio Fraga
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 611 | +1.7% | PB | ||
191 |
Cole Wilson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 528 | -2.1% | |||
192 |
Fernando Rodriguez
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 527 | -2.0% | |||
193 |
Gavin Thomas
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 555 | +0.8% | PB | ||
194 |
Owen Finn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | -6.4% | |||
195 |
Camden Bates
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 522 | -0.2% | |||
196 |
Sam Kibogo
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 520 | -0.8% | |||
197 |
Adrien Steiger
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 520 | -6.0% | |||
198 |
Massimo Brunacci
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 520 | -1.6% | |||
199 |
Solomon Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 597 | -0.9% | |||
200 |
Roham Farhadi
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 543 | – | PB | ||
201 |
Cristian Nichi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 635 | -1.1% | |||
202 |
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 511 | -7.7% | |||
203 |
Alex Andueza Segura
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 487 | -3.5% | |||
204 |
Josh Meece
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 507 | +0.1% | PB | ||
205 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 534 | -0.5% | |||
206 |
josiah kilby
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 528 | -2.8% | |||
207 |
Quentin Mootz
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 495 | +1.4% | PB | ||
208 |
Daniel Saenz
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 524 | +0.3% | PB | ||
209 |
Quinn Johnson
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 521 | -1.2% | |||
210 |
Luke Pollock
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 569 | +0.4% | SB | ||
211 |
Brody Tindoll
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 699 | -2.8% | |||
212 |
Aiden Cismowski
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 552 | -0.1% | |||
213 |
Teddy Vanderbilt
FFST
|
FFST | 467 | -0.6% | |||
214 |
Cheyne Lee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 485 | -0.7% | |||
215 |
Daniel Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 535 | -5.2% | |||
215 |
Michael Mercado
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 433 | +1.6% | SB | ||
217 |
Jimmy Jackson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 465 | +2.7% | PB | ||
218 |
Kyle Mastropolo
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 516 | +4.9% | PB | ||
219 |
Anton Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 463 | -11.9% | |||
220 |
Connor Brown
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 463 | -6.7% | |||
221 |
Gabe Hogan
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 503 | 0.0% | |||
222 |
Christopher Teufer
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 431 | +1.8% | SB | ||
223 |
Griffin Clark
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 481 | -0.8% | |||
224 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 471 | -4.9% | |||
225 |
Rieley Vu
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 462 | -0.3% | |||
226 |
Miguel Aguilar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 450 | -1.6% | |||
227 |
Devin Davidson
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 376 | +1.8% | PB | ||
228 |
Zealand Ploch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 439 | +3.0% | PB | ||
– |
Isaac Rick
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Jaxson Moenning
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Charles Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Kirk Klemm
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Snitkovsky
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Rinaldo Sintjago
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Finn Zubero
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Carter Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Arnas Monkelis
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Robert Avakian
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Walter Zeman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Knapp
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brandon Thornton
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Julian Ithier
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Xavier Washington
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Eldad Zamir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Franco
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gabriel Omana
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Knight
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | NS | – | – |