Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 39 | +0.2% | PB | ||
2 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 35 | +1.7% | PB | ||
3 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | SMR-18U | 34 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 33 | +0.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Owen Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 32 | +3.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Nick Fabian
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 31 | +0.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 30 | +0.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 29 | +2.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 28 | +0.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Cameron York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 27 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 24 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 21 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Nicholas Kwan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Julian Ithier
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 19 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Dillon Brigman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 18 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
William Shoesmith
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Brandon Gear
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 14 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Seth Hyde
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 13 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sabian Branch
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Devin Green
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | +5.2% | SB | |
23 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 8 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Jackson Irwin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Parker Stever
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 5 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Landon Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
George Dovellos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 891 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Rex Biebel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 770 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 747 | +5.7% | PB | |
34 |
Bryce Labonte
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 743 | -2.7% | ||
35 |
Silas Daut
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 740 | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Logan Martin
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 740 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Philip Hartman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 772 | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 717 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Christian perez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 741 | +4.8% | PB | |
40 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 732 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
Chase Kendall
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 756 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Crosby Fenniman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 713 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 744 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 696 | +2.5% | PB | |
45 |
Lucas Brown
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 690 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Connor Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 721 | +1.0% | PB | |
47 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 660 | -1.9% | ||
48 |
Liam Walsh
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 660 | +2.5% | PB | |
49 |
Nicholas Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 684 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Matthew Ritchie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 610 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 891 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 861 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 818 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 895 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 830 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 852 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Cameron York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 820 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Nick Fabian
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 800 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 800 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Landon Kyser
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 799 | – | PB | |
11 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 794 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 777 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 814 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Dillon Brigman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 840 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Nicholas Kwan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 801 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Bogdan Zverev
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 840 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
William Shoesmith
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 892 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 775 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Julian Ithier
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 762 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Daniel Strumidlo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 762 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Seth Hyde
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 786 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Brandon Gear
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 760 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Sabian Branch
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 743 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Landon Schemel
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 775 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Cody Crawford
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 775 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Parker Stever
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 813 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 809 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 769 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 741 | +3.0% | PB | |
30 |
Rylan Sepulveda
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 764 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Jackson Irwin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 802 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Turner Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 761 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Devin Green
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 721 | +3.1% | SB | |
34 |
George Dovellos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 793 | -3.7% | ||
35 |
Alston Qin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 716 | -3.6% | ||
36 |
Joao da Cruz Guedes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 726 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 725 | -0.8% | ||
38 |
Cohen Barron Chiam
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 724 | – | ||
39 |
Rex Biebel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 748 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Daniel Krajewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 746 | +0.8% | PB | |
41 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
42 |
Bryce Labonte
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 743 | -2.7% | ||
43 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 742 | +5.5% | PB | |
44 |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 718 | +0.9% | PB | |
45 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 714 | +2.7% | PB | |
46 |
Philip Hartman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 776 | -0.9% | ||
47 |
Logan Martin
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 732 | +0.6% | PB | |
48 |
Silas Daut
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 728 | +3.0% | PB | |
49 |
Jeremiah Goodwin
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 695 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 716 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 751 | +0.1% | PB | |
52 |
Christian perez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 749 | +5.1% | PB | |
53 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 711 | +0.0% | PB | |
54 |
Jaden Bunt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 672 | – | ||
55 |
Alexander Primavera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 684 | +0.3% | SB | |
56 |
Denis Jones
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 679 | -1.2% | ||
57 |
Lucas Brown
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 700 | +0.2% | PB | |
58 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 695 | +2.5% | PB | |
59 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 733 | +1.1% | PB | |
60 |
Liam Walsh
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 694 | +3.8% | PB | |
61 |
Matthew Ritchie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 691 | +3.6% | PB | |
62 |
Crosby Fenniman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 689 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Chase Kendall
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 725 | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Graham Evans
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 658 | -3.2% | ||
65 |
Connor Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 717 | +0.8% | PB | |
66 |
Nicholas Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 715 | +0.1% | PB | |
67 |
Daniil Siutsou
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 767 | -1.3% | ||
68 |
Taber Granquist
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 674 | +0.1% | PB | |
69 |
Samuel Brozek
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 674 | +0.4% | PB | |
70 |
Lars Olsen
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 671 | +3.0% | PB | |
71 |
Lucas Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 669 | +0.1% | PB | |
72 |
Julian BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 643 | +1.6% | SB | |
73 |
Hayden Tedhams
Pine Island Aquatics
|
Pine Island Aquatics | 665 | -1.9% | ||
74 |
Dylan Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 640 | +0.7% | PB | |
75 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 659 | +0.1% | PB | |
76 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 621 | -0.3% | ||
77 |
Logan Thomas
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 653 | +0.1% | PB | |
78 |
Nathan Somers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 612 | -0.8% | ||
79 |
Lucas Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 686 | +0.2% | PB | |
80 |
Roberto Zarate
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 645 | -6.0% | ||
81 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 645 | -1.7% | ||
82 |
Michal Baranov
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 680 | +2.4% | PB | |
83 |
Lucas Purcell
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 636 | +2.3% | PB | |
84 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 597 | -1.2% | ||
85 |
Alejandro Stoner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 671 | -1.8% | ||
86 |
Cole Radnay
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 633 | -2.8% | ||
87 |
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 608 | +1.2% | SB | |
88 |
Strader Franzese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 623 | +0.7% | PB | |
89 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 621 | -1.8% | ||
90 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 619 | +0.1% | PB | |
91 |
Arthur Romero Rabello
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 656 | +1.2% | PB | |
92 |
Collin Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 614 | -2.9% | ||
93 |
Anthony Simmons
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 590 | – | ||
94 |
Aaron Yang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 648 | -2.2% | ||
95 |
Chris Chu
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 608 | -1.2% | ||
96 |
Josef Florek
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 643 | -2.8% | ||
97 |
Ryland Chappell
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 641 | -1.5% | ||
98 |
Artur Verchenov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 603 | -1.6% | ||
99 |
Blake Rhodes
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 577 | -0.7% | ||
100 |
Will Glaser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 572 | -4.6% | ||
101 |
Collin Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 558 | +0.7% | PB | |
102 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 629 | +0.1% | SB | |
103 |
Erdene Chimidkhorloo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 548 | +1.8% | SB | |
104 |
Hector Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
105 |
Ryan Qu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 548 | -1.9% | ||
106 |
Jack Chase
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 566 | -1.4% | ||
107 |
Robert Trapp
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 533 | -3.0% | ||
108 |
Aiden Chang
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 552 | -1.1% | ||
109 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 547 | -2.2% | ||
110 |
Connor Brown
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 536 | -1.9% | ||
111 |
James Lindsay
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 510 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Arnas Monkelis
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Aleman
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |