Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 39 | – | PB | |
2 |
Antoine Destang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 35 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Levine
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 34 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 33 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 32 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 31 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Albert Litschgi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 30 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Owen Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 29 | +9.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 28 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Matthews
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 27 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Liam Carrington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 22.50 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Luke McIntosh
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 22.50 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Louis St.Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 19 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Hayden Sunman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 18 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Kerkezi
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Xavier Washington
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 15 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | -4.9% | ||
20 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Charlie Zuhoski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 8 | – | PB | |
24 |
Krish Jain
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Rex Biebel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 3 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Ian Foulk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +1.0% | SB | |
30 |
Alex Gonzalez
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 804 | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Walter Kueffer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 802 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Mark Morsy
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 836 | +4.6% | PB | |
34 |
Martin Montalvo
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 774 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 767 | +7.1% | PB | |
36 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 819 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 757 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 749 | – | PB | |
39 |
Collin Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 794 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 723 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
Carter Wright
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 922 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Nate Caswell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 844 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 778 | +1.4% | PB | |
44 |
Adam Wang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 788 | – | PB | |
45 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 784 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Murray Reed
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 716 | +3.7% | PB | |
46 |
Nathaniel Fentsor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 716 | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Sebastian Guio
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 711 | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 708 | +0.8% | PB | |
50 |
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 694 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Lancaster
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 898 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 929 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Antoine Destang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 967 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 963 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 899 | +3.9% | SB | |
6 |
Aidan Levine
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 894 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Matthews
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 853 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Owen Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 938 | +9.7% | PB | |
9 |
Albert Litschgi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 830 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Ethan Bathala
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 922 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Sunman
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 826 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
David Melnychuk
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 825 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Louis St.Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 846 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 812 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Xavier Washington
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 795 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Liam Carrington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 896 | -2.7% | ||
17 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 792 | -3.3% | ||
18 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 790 | – | PB | |
19 |
Luke McIntosh
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 946 | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Alexandr Pomozov
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 782 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Owen Kerkezi
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 791 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Charlie Zuhoski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 874 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 782 | – | PB | |
24 |
Krish Jain
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 868 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Alex Gonzalez
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 861 | +1.4% | PB | |
26 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 756 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 794 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Ian Foulk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 845 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Rex Biebel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 783 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 749 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Scott Robinson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 748 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 748 | +0.1% | SB | |
33 |
Anthony Simmons
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 748 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Walter Kueffer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 780 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 730 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 777 | +7.5% | PB | |
37 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 776 | – | PB | |
38 |
Tyler King
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 721 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 821 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 762 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Collin Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 815 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 722 | +0.3% | SB | |
43 |
Mark Morsy
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 807 | +3.4% | PB | |
44 |
VITO SGROI
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 752 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 750 | +0.2% | PB | |
45 |
Joshua Osborne
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 701 | +0.0% | PB | |
47 |
Martin Montalvo
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 746 | -2.6% | ||
48 |
Carter Wright
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 739 | -9.1% | ||
49 |
Kingsley Wickstrom
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 731 | -0.6% | ||
49 |
Christopher Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 785 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Nate Caswell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 780 | -3.5% | ||
52 |
Murray Reed
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 723 | +4.0% | PB | |
53 |
Aron Maloney
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 688 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Adam Wang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 773 | – | PB | |
55 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 684 | +1.6% | PB | |
56 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 684 | -0.4% | ||
57 |
Jorge Guzman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 665 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Nathaniel Fentsor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 712 | +2.0% | PB | |
59 |
Sebastian Guio
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 711 | +2.0% | PB | |
60 |
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 761 | 0.0% | ||
61 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 700 | +0.4% | PB | |
62 |
Cole Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 751 | +2.5% | PB | |
63 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 662 | +3.3% | PB | |
64 |
Aaron Yang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 745 | +3.6% | PB | |
65 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 655 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 638 | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Mitchell Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 651 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jack Graham
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 684 | +1.4% | PB | |
69 |
Lee Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 683 | -0.7% | ||
70 |
Michal Baranov
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 736 | +4.5% | PB | |
71 |
Maddax Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 728 | +2.9% | PB | |
72 |
Dylan Tomas
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 673 | -1.2% | ||
73 |
Hampton Walker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 638 | +1.3% | PB | |
74 |
Lucas Cornell
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 666 | -1.5% | ||
75 |
Peter Wendol
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 632 | +1.9% | PB | |
75 |
Stefano Mazzi
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 719 | -0.7% | ||
77 |
Jacoby Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 662 | +2.2% | PB | |
78 |
Riley Brownell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 714 | +2.3% | PB | |
78 |
Jeffrey Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 660 | +1.5% | PB | |
80 |
Anderson Ranson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 658 | +0.8% | PB | |
81 |
Aaron Gordon
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 708 | -0.9% | ||
82 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 620 | +4.0% | PB | |
83 |
Christian Magruder
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 601 | +1.1% | SB | |
84 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 647 | -3.3% | ||
85 |
Coop McGowan
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 614 | +5.3% | PB | |
86 |
Devin Green
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 597 | -8.0% | ||
87 |
Domi Czika
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 645 | +2.1% | PB | |
88 |
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 611 | -1.7% | ||
89 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 642 | -0.2% | ||
90 |
Bodi Burrill
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 641 | +0.9% | PB | |
91 |
Jake MacDonald
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 638 | -0.1% | ||
92 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 688 | +1.7% | PB | |
93 |
Eli Watson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 686 | -1.5% | ||
94 |
Peter de Boer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 629 | +1.4% | PB | |
95 |
Jayden Kieffer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 682 | +3.8% | PB | |
96 |
Jack Sallee
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 680 | +5.2% | PB | |
97 |
Kyle Goodwin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 626 | -0.6% | ||
98 |
Grady Wilkins
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 623 | -0.3% | ||
99 |
Lucas Casey
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 672 | +8.6% | PB | |
100 |
Daniel Cunado
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 671 | +0.9% | PB | |
101 |
Austin Earle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | -0.1% | ||
102 |
Sebastian Robledo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 610 | +3.8% | PB | |
103 |
Daniil Siutsou
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 717 | +0.1% | PB | |
104 |
Finn Zubero
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 716 | -2.1% | ||
105 |
Adrien Steiger
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 575 | -4.9% | ||
106 |
Brayden Saari
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 659 | +1.9% | PB | |
107 |
Nathan Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 601 | -0.2% | ||
108 |
Conor Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 654 | +4.0% | PB | |
109 |
Noah Hall
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 550 | -0.6% | ||
110 |
Wilson Marcum
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 646 | -2.7% | ||
111 |
Evan Gardner
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 543 | +5.1% | PB | |
112 |
Jack Chase
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 590 | -3.2% | ||
113 |
Luis Matos
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 641 | +2.9% | PB | |
114 |
Brody Tindoll
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 786 | -0.2% | ||
115 |
Coby Werner
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 550 | +2.2% | PB | |
116 |
Sawyer Davis
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 582 | +4.2% | PB | |
117 |
Cole Wilson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 548 | +1.0% | PB | |
118 |
Sully Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 631 | +1.8% | PB | |
119 |
Lucas Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 630 | +7.3% | PB | |
120 |
Bruno Borowiec
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 574 | +6.4% | PB | |
121 |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 538 | +2.5% | PB | |
122 |
Avery Bumbach
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 519 | -0.3% | ||
123 |
Luke Pollock
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 616 | +2.7% | PB | |
124 |
Boone Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 562 | +0.4% | PB | |
125 |
Evan Stires
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 614 | -0.6% | ||
125 |
Hector Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
127 |
Cristian Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 560 | +5.7% | PB | |
128 |
Josef Florek
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 604 | -2.3% | ||
129 |
josiah kilby
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 544 | +0.7% | PB | |
130 |
Keith Willis
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 510 | +0.0% | PB | |
130 |
Aaron Stephenson
St Cloud Thunderbolts
|
St Cloud Thunderbolts | 542 | +2.7% | SB | |
132 |
Sebastian Jaramillo
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 541 | +1.0% | PB | |
133 |
Ryan Qu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 508 | – | PB | |
134 |
Juan Benitez Garay
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 536 | -3.9% | ||
135 |
Silas Daut
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 536 | +0.4% | SB | |
135 |
Cristian Nichi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 642 | +0.2% | PB | |
137 |
Chase Urban
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 498 | +2.0% | PB | |
138 |
Alejandro Berrios Cortes
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 583 | +1.7% | SB | |
139 |
Aayden Dugan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 582 | +0.4% | PB | |
140 |
John Wilcox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 574 | -1.7% | ||
141 |
Joseph Brown
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 521 | -5.9% | ||
142 |
Jono Milicevic
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 573 | -1.6% | ||
143 |
Cy Matteson
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 518 | +7.0% | PB | |
144 |
Brady Pishko
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 618 | -1.1% | ||
145 |
Caio Pierami
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 562 | -2.2% | ||
146 |
Roham Farhadi
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 504 | -2.6% | ||
147 |
Jarrid Dame
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 502 | -0.1% | ||
148 |
Tiki Keats
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 466 | +0.9% | PB | |
149 |
Cheyne Lee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 494 | +1.0% | PB | |
150 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 490 | +0.6% | PB | |
151 |
Tudor Vlad
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 542 | – | PB | |
152 |
Michael Mercado
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 439 | +3.9% | SB | |
153 |
Aiden Cismowski
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 537 | -2.1% | ||
154 |
Miles Zajac
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 579 | -2.2% | ||
155 |
Collin Magnus
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 472 | -0.8% | ||
156 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 440 | 0.0% | ||
157 |
Adam Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 668 | +0.5% | PB | |
158 |
Massimo Brunacci
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 434 | -4.0% | ||
159 |
Camden Bates
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 426 | -4.5% | ||
160 |
Devin Williams
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 562 | +8.6% | PB | |
161 |
Jack Knight
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 421 | -3.9% | ||
162 |
Michael Mizrahi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 505 | +3.7% | PB | |
163 |
Carson Radnay
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 504 | -1.8% | ||
164 |
Chad Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 411 | +0.4% | SB | |
165 |
Brady Quinn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 400 | +1.1% | PB | |
166 |
Eli Little
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 371 | -1.0% | ||
167 |
Gavin Dobson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 306 | – | ||
168 |
Joshua Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 321 | -5.6% | ||
169 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 123 | -0.6% | ||
– |
Walter Zeman
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brady Zink
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Gibbons
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Kyser
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bryce Labonte
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rinaldo Sintjago
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – |