Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antoine Destang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 39 | -1.1% | |||
2 |
Grant Sanders
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 35 | +0.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 34 | -0.8% | |||
4 |
Rory Connelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 33 | +1.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Aidan Levine
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 32 | +2.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | YMCA | 31 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sascha Macht
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 29.50 | -4.0% | |||
7 |
Luke Zardavets
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 29.50 | -0.2% | |||
9 |
Louis St.Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 28 | -1.8% | |||
10 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 27 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Roberto Zarate
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 24 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 21 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Matthews
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 20 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 19 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Charlie Zuhoski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 18 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | +8.1% | PB | |
17 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 16 | +6.6% | PB | |
18 |
Peter Manelis
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 13 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
George Dovellos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Walter Kueffer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 8 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Nicholas Kwan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 5 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Tristan Dorville
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Anthony Simmons
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | -1.8% | ||
30 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 1 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 811 | +8.7% | PB | |
32 |
Charlie Hayden
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 807 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 797 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Christian perez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 857 | +0.9% | PB | |
35 |
Lucas Knapp
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 789 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Brady Zink
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 838 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 837 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Nate Caswell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 834 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 761 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 749 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 820 | +3.4% | PB | |
42 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 755 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Sawyer Hackett
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 813 | +0.0% | PB | |
44 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 729 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
JOSIAH TAN
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 725 | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Liam Roberts
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 782 | +7.5% | PB | |
47 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 775 | +7.1% | PB | |
48 |
Adam Wang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 767 | -2.3% | ||
49 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 678 | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Emil Daniyar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 730 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 901 | +0.6% | PB | ||
2 |
Antoine Destang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 962 | -2.9% | |||
3 |
Luke Zardavets
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 942 | +1.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Aidan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 845 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Sascha Macht
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 830 | -3.6% | |||
6 |
Louis St.Petery
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 857 | -0.3% | |||
7 |
Adam Varga
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 818 | -3.4% | |||
8 |
Aidan Levine
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 850 | +1.1% | PB | ||
9 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 813 | +3.3% | PB | ||
10 |
Rory Connelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 843 | -0.7% | |||
11 |
Dylan Matthews
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 813 | -0.2% | |||
12 |
Roberto Zarate
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 840 | -2.3% | |||
12 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 901 | +0.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Thomas Matheson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 837 | +2.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Cameron Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 808 | -0.8% | |||
16 |
Charlie Zuhoski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 896 | +1.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Peter Manelis
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 799 | -0.4% | |||
17 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 799 | +6.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 793 | +7.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Nathan Castano
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 790 | -0.6% | |||
21 |
Michael Gumino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 823 | -0.2% | |||
22 |
Eric Gong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 822 | -0.3% | |||
23 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 787 | +2.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Cole Conlan
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | FTR-18U | 819 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Tristan Dorville
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 819 | -0.4% | |||
26 |
Walter Kueffer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 819 | +0.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Nicholas Kwan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 818 | +0.2% | PB | ||
28 |
Anthony Simmons
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | YMCA | 786 | -1.7% | ||
29 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 784 | +5.4% | PB | ||
30 |
George Dovellos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 872 | -3.8% | |||
31 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 774 | -0.2% | |||
32 |
Alex Kim
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 778 | -0.7% | |||
33 |
Xavier Sohovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 777 | – | |||
34 |
Seth Tolentino
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 770 | – | |||
35 |
Charlie Hayden
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 802 | +0.8% | PB | ||
36 |
Kirill Luka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 765 | -0.8% | |||
37 |
Devin Green
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 764 | -1.8% | |||
38 |
Andy Kravchenko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 796 | +8.2% | PB | ||
39 |
Gavin Peck
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 762 | -1.1% | |||
40 |
Alex Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 760 | -2.6% | |||
41 |
Cohen Barron Chiam
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 762 | -1.4% | |||
42 |
Christian perez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 850 | +0.5% | PB | ||
42 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 789 | +0.8% | PB | ||
44 |
Anthony Whittall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 753 | -3.1% | |||
45 |
Kirk Klemm
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | +1.8% | SB | ||
46 |
Danzhel Gabriel Tuliao
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 751 | +1.8% | PB | ||
47 |
Liam Maloney
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 749 | -0.4% | |||
47 |
Walker Lanoue
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 749 | -0.3% | |||
49 |
Brady Zink
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 838 | -0.4% | |||
50 |
Lucas Knapp
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 776 | -2.2% | |||
51 |
Wyatt Ball
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 776 | -0.5% | |||
52 |
Kevin Liu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 746 | +1.9% | PB | ||
53 |
Nate Caswell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 834 | +0.5% | PB | ||
54 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 745 | -0.5% | |||
55 |
Adam Odler
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 728 | -0.8% | |||
56 |
Tyler King
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 721 | -1.2% | |||
57 |
Jackson DeBruin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 751 | +0.3% | PB | ||
58 |
Jeffrey Wolfe
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 717 | -0.2% | |||
59 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 802 | -0.5% | |||
60 |
Sawyer Hackett
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers
|
Cocoa Beach Tsunami Swimmers | 801 | -0.5% | |||
61 |
Nico Rabinowitz
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 737 | +0.0% | PB | ||
62 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 706 | -3.2% | |||
62 |
Luke Van Deusen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 706 | – | PB | ||
64 |
Liam Roberts
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 790 | +7.7% | PB | ||
65 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 700 | +2.6% | SB | ||
66 |
JOSIAH TAN
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 722 | +0.6% | PB | ||
67 |
David Fishberg
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 721 | -0.7% | |||
68 |
Dylan Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 689 | -4.2% | |||
69 |
Adam Wang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 777 | -1.9% | |||
70 |
Donovan Vissers
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 685 | +1.1% | PB | ||
71 |
Jaden Bunt
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 679 | +1.2% | PB | ||
72 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 773 | +1.5% | PB | ||
73 |
Joao da Cruz Guedes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 683 | -2.3% | |||
74 |
Gregory Murashkin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | YMCA | 710 | +0.0% | PB | |
75 |
Emil Daniyar
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 770 | -0.8% | |||
76 |
Ben Camp
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 673 | -1.8% | |||
77 |
Jorge Guzman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 672 | +2.0% | PB | ||
78 |
Jack Meyer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | YMCA | 676 | +0.5% | PB | |
79 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 763 | +6.6% | PB | ||
80 |
Elliott Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 702 | +0.3% | PB | ||
81 |
Dean Batelli
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 672 | -0.5% | |||
82 |
Reef Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 671 | -0.4% | |||
83 |
Sam Casadiego
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 671 | +0.2% | PB | ||
83 |
Martin Montalvo
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 699 | +0.1% | PB | ||
85 |
Jackson Healy
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 698 | +1.0% | PB | ||
86 |
Kaden Kiefer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 820 | +0.4% | PB | ||
87 |
Brayden Hunt
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 667 | +5.5% | PB | ||
88 |
John McNamara
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 666 | +1.2% | PB | ||
89 |
Tristan Massey
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 665 | -1.5% | |||
89 |
Hampton Walker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 665 | -0.5% | |||
91 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 663 | +1.0% | SB | ||
92 |
Ethan Nguyen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 691 | +2.3% | PB | ||
93 |
Mark Morsy
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 751 | +2.6% | PB | ||
93 |
Arnas Monkelis
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 662 | +0.1% | PB | ||
95 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 656 | +6.8% | SB | ||
96 |
Aaron Yang
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 748 | +1.5% | PB | ||
97 |
Andrew Malaj
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 747 | -0.6% | |||
98 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 686 | -1.3% | |||
99 |
Vlad Fedoseev
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | +0.5% | PB | ||
99 |
Noah Kreye
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 741 | -0.7% | |||
101 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 680 | +1.9% | PB | ||
102 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 649 | +6.5% | PB | ||
103 |
Danny Greene
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 676 | -2.8% | |||
103 |
Adrian Hernandez-Fuentes
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 736 | +0.9% | PB | ||
105 |
Rylan Chaput
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 734 | +1.3% | PB | ||
106 |
Owen Kerkezi
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Coop McGowan
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 640 | +0.9% | PB | ||
108 |
Chris Grden
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 639 | +0.3% | PB | ||
109 |
Owen Finn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | -6.0% | |||
110 |
Philip Hartman
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 719 | +3.7% | PB | ||
110 |
Nathaniel Fentsor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 659 | -1.2% | |||
112 |
Samuel Ospina
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 719 | +0.4% | PB | ||
112 |
Cole Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 719 | +0.5% | PB | ||
114 |
Maddox Matyas
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 656 | -0.3% | |||
115 |
Alejandro Lopez-Romero
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 620 | +0.7% | PB | ||
116 |
Murray Reed
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 653 | -1.4% | |||
117 |
Blair Wootson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 713 | -0.5% | |||
118 |
Angelo Candelora
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | -1.2% | |||
119 |
Jayden Kieffer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 710 | +1.3% | PB | ||
120 |
Christian Magruder
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 616 | -2.7% | |||
121 |
Sam Welch
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 620 | +2.2% | PB | ||
122 |
Ricky Collingwood
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 708 | +0.4% | PB | ||
123 |
Kyle Goodwin
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 647 | -2.0% | |||
124 |
Sebastian Robledo
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 647 | +1.5% | PB | ||
125 |
Julian Ithier
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 618 | -0.7% | |||
126 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 646 | +0.1% | SB | ||
127 |
Lucas Paez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 645 | +0.0% | PB | ||
128 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 610 | -3.5% | |||
129 |
Ian Velazquez
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 643 | +2.4% | PB | ||
130 |
Reagan Dunn
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 640 | -0.2% | |||
131 |
Joey Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 639 | +1.6% | PB | ||
132 |
Noah Hall
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 605 | +2.4% | PB | ||
132 |
Carter Wright
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 638 | – | |||
134 |
Max Stockdale
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 698 | +0.5% | PB | ||
135 |
Brayden Saari
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 697 | +1.2% | PB | ||
136 |
Evan Pelletier
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 603 | -0.7% | |||
137 |
Merrick Vanscoy
SwimRise Aquatics
|
SwimRise Aquatics | 753 | -2.8% | |||
138 |
Nicholas Kirby
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 687 | -0.4% | |||
139 |
Anton Ho
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 625 | -5.1% | |||
140 |
Chase Parman
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 591 | -2.1% | |||
141 |
Brody Metzger
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 623 | +1.1% | PB | ||
142 |
Riley Brownell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 682 | +0.4% | PB | ||
143 |
Eli Watson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 675 | +0.8% | PB | ||
144 |
Daniel Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 670 | +1.2% | PB | ||
145 |
Lars Olsen
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 608 | -0.2% | |||
146 |
Killian Coy
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 579 | +0.4% | PB | ||
146 |
Cruz Hickmon
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 668 | -0.4% | |||
148 |
Michael Mercado
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 573 | +5.9% | PB | ||
149 |
Gabriel Omana
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 578 | -1.0% | |||
150 |
Matthew Jones
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 605 | +1.7% | PB | ||
151 |
Mason Drumm
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 604 | +5.8% | PB | ||
152 |
Henry Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 602 | +0.2% | PB | ||
153 |
Keith Willis
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 571 | +0.7% | PB | ||
153 |
Kamen Rangelov
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | -1.5% | |||
155 |
Juan Benitez Garay
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 597 | -2.1% | |||
156 |
Ryan Qu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 567 | -2.1% | |||
157 |
Gavin Dobson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 567 | -0.5% | |||
158 |
Owen Schoenauer
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 592 | -0.8% | |||
159 |
Avery Bumbach
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | 557 | -1.1% | |||
160 |
Finn Zubero
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 711 | -2.0% | |||
161 |
Noah Jones
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 587 | +0.4% | PB | ||
162 |
Massimo Brunacci
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 550 | +0.8% | PB | ||
163 |
Griffin Ester
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 575 | +1.5% | PB | ||
164 |
Jonathan Herold
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 543 | +0.0% | SB | ||
165 |
Caio Pierami
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 627 | +3.1% | PB | ||
166 |
Alejandro Farril -laboy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 537 | – | |||
167 |
Bruno Borowiec
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 562 | +8.0% | PB | ||
168 |
Manny Squitier
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 621 | -0.3% | |||
168 |
Quinn Johnson
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 561 | +0.8% | PB | ||
170 |
Omar Panol
Swim Melbourne
|
Swim Melbourne | 618 | -1.7% | |||
171 |
Blake Rhodes
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | ||
172 |
Alex Zendegui
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 615 | -1.5% | |||
173 |
Taber Granquist
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 552 | -1.5% | |||
174 |
Jimmy Jackson
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 547 | +0.1% | PB | ||
175 |
Katon Schmidt
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 510 | +0.3% | PB | ||
176 |
Lupo Sgroi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 663 | +3.3% | PB | ||
176 |
Jarrid Dame
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 542 | -1.1% | |||
178 |
Michael Navarro-Lenza
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 534 | -0.4% | |||
179 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 529 | -3.2% | |||
180 |
Bodi Burrill
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 525 | -1.6% | |||
181 |
Ross Jurgens
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 514 | +0.6% | PB | ||
182 |
Lyndon Lieu
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 573 | -3.4% | |||
183 |
Riley Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 512 | -3.7% | |||
184 |
Collin Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 478 | +2.2% | PB | ||
185 |
Chandler Towne
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 503 | +1.0% | PB | ||
186 |
Huy Duong
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 502 | -3.9% | |||
187 |
Logan Wilson
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 500 | +1.1% | SB | ||
188 |
Liam Moats
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 558 | +6.1% | PB | ||
189 |
Hunter Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 498 | -0.2% | |||
189 |
Parker Seluk
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 498 | -3.6% | |||
191 |
Silas Corchado
Kissimmee Swim Association
|
Kissimmee Swim Association | 468 | -2.2% | |||
192 |
Matthew Kelly
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 443 | -0.4% | |||
193 |
Brody Tindoll
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 691 | +2.9% | PB | ||
194 |
Tiki Keats
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 433 | +8.2% | PB | ||
195 |
Brandon Thornton
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 519 | -0.6% | |||
196 |
Quentin Mootz
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 393 | -1.6% | |||
197 |
Giovanni Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 385 | +7.3% | PB | ||
198 |
Grayson Banks
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 371 | – | PB | ||
– |
Alex Gonzalez
FAST Falcons
|
FAST Falcons | – | – | |||
– |
Luis Matos
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
santiago lara
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | |||
– |
Nick Marrero
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Carson Feehery
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jaxson Moenning
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Julian BARRE
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Cole Wilson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dominick Fede
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |