Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Dugan
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Trimmer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 17 | +7.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Hopkins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 16 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Alex Tschopp
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Bresette
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jonathon Burke
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grayson Smith
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Cameron Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Gunning
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick Palmer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Christopher Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Patrick Callan
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Brandon Chason
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Zach Hils
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 967 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 846 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
James Koval
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | 773 | +1.9% | SB | |
20 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 768 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Connor LaMastra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 780 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Tommy Hagerty
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 732 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
John Schmidt
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 724 | +0.0% | SB | |
24 |
Mitch Gavars
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 750 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 865 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Nathan Hopkins
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 829 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Michael Dugan
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 824 | – | ||
4 |
Liam Bresette
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 846 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Trimmer
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 810 | +6.4% | SB | |
6 |
Alex Tschopp
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 819 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathon Burke
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 807 | – | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 800 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nick Palmer
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 831 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Cameron Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 824 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Gunning
Stingrays
|
Stingrays | 793 | – | ||
12 |
Grayson Smith
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 792 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Joseph Petrone
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 786 | +1.4% | SB | |
14 |
Christopher Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 780 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Brandon Chason
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 781 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Callan
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 834 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 799 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
James Koval
Live to Play Racing Club
|
Live to Play Racing Club | 767 | +1.7% | SB | |
19 |
John Schmidt
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 765 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Hils
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | 914 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Adam Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 756 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Tiki Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 751 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Connor LaMastra
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 770 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
John Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 803 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Mitch Gavars
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 766 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Tommy Hagerty
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 739 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Jack McCaghren
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 734 | – | ||
28 |
Josh Walsh
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 740 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
John Winck
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 708 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Tyler Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 707 | – | ||
31 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 714 | – | ||
32 |
Nicholas Nord
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
33 |
Ethan Bresette
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 699 | +1.0% | SB | |
34 |
Dane Florea
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 760 | -4.0% | ||
35 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 710 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Kash Eason
Laurel Swim Association
|
Laurel Swim Association | 684 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Jacob Carl
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 665 | – | ||
38 |
Karl Thomas
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 671 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Adam Valley
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 657 | +0.0% | PB | |
40 |
Brandon Abboud
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 658 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Ervin Marin
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 708 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Julien Pinon
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |