Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miranda Tucker
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 26 | PB | |
2 |
Lilly King
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 23 | PB | |
3 |
Lara Bate
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 22 | ||
4 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 21 | ||
5 |
Caroline Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 20 | PB | |
6 |
Sara A Stranick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 19 | PB | |
7 |
Erin Barry
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 18 | ||
8 |
Nicole Pape
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 13 | +3.5% | SB | |
11 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Meghan Dupay
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Katie Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Hughes
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Cape Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | PB | |
18 |
Laura Carver
Velocity Swim Club
|
Velocity Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | ||
21 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | PB | |
22 |
Carlie Perretta
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | – | PB | |
23 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | ||
24 |
Katelyn Sauder
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 802 | +2.2% | SB | |
26 |
Lexi KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 759 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alyssa Haidet
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 743 | – | ||
28 |
Audrey McKinnon
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 779 | – | ||
29 |
Alexa Buckley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 721 | +2.1% | SB | |
30 |
Therese Larson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 711 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kasie Perretta
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | |
32 |
Riggan Ayscue
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 725 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miranda Tucker
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 938 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lilly King
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 874 | – | ||
3 |
Erin Barry
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 848 | – | ||
4 |
Lara Bate
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 896 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 856 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Hauder
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 842 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sara A Stranick
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 808 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicole Pape
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 806 | – | PB | |
9 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 805 | – | PB | |
10 |
Meghan Dupay
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 790 | – | ||
11 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 797 | +3.2% | SB | |
12 |
Carolyn Jungers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 783 | +1.9% | SB | |
13 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 794 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Hughes
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 790 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Hayes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 829 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 810 | – | ||
17 |
Laura Carver
Velocity Swim Club
|
Velocity Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | |
18 |
Riley Kishman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 768 | – | ||
19 |
Emme Nelson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 800 | – | PB | |
20 |
Cape Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 740 | – | ||
21 |
Katelyn Sauder
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
22 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 753 | – | PB | |
23 |
Carlie Perretta
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 735 | – | PB | |
24 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 734 | – | ||
25 |
Alyssa Haidet
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 742 | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Davenport
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 720 | – | ||
27 |
Audrey McKinnon
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 770 | – | ||
28 |
Taite Kitchel
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
29 |
Lexi KOLODGIE
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 724 | – | PB | |
30 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 765 | +0.6% | SB | |
31 |
Dana Stroven
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 701 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kasie Perretta
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 709 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alexa Buckley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 706 | +1.4% | SB | |
34 |
Therese Larson
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 704 | – | PB | |
35 |
Meg Wiggins
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 691 | – | PB | |
36 |
Claire Green
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 690 | – | ||
37 |
Riggan Ayscue
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 736 | – | PB | |
38 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 698 | – | ||
39 |
Emma Flynn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | |
40 |
Laura Titzer
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 695 | – | ||
41 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 730 | – | PB | |
42 |
Lydia Mattar
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 679 | – | ||
43 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 678 | – | PB | |
43 |
Emily Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 678 | – | ||
45 |
Sarah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 677 | – | ||
46 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sydney McDowell
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 691 | – | PB | |
48 |
Becca Prangley
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 687 | – | ||
49 |
Claudia Crawford
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 683 | – | PB | |
50 |
Victoria Postmus
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 679 | – | ||
51 |
Lizzie Simac
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | |
52 |
Rozhina McClanahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 663 | – | ||
53 |
Taylor Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 670 | +4.3% | PB | |
54 |
Larissa Nanna
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 668 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kalyn Fetter
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 655 | – | PB | |
56 |
Alex Bonfilio
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 653 | – | ||
57 |
Reese Lugbill
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 805 | – | PB | |
58 |
Lindsay Rispoli
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 698 | – | ||
59 |
Aleah Hixenbaugh
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 653 | – | ||
60 |
Alli McFarland
Mansfield Waves
|
Mansfield Waves | 683 | – | ||
61 |
Summer Will
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
62 |
Samantha White
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
63 |
Emily Baumgartner
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 629 | – | PB | |
64 |
Mary Klueh
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 628 | – | ||
65 |
Catherine Call
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
66 |
Kate Van Meter
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
67 |
Elizabeth Betcher
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 639 | – | PB | |
68 |
Sarah Caplis
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 624 | – | ||
69 |
Kara Alexander
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 674 | – | PB | |
70 |
Maddy Flickinger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 681 | – | PB | |
71 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 635 | – | ||
72 |
Sadie Stiles
Southern Maine Aquatic Club
|
Southern Maine Aquatic Club | 618 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 666 | – | ||
74 |
Sophia Witterick-Laskin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 625 | – | PB | |
75 |
Emma Schaefer
Spartan Swim Club (MI)
|
Spartan Swim Club (MI) | 623 | – | ||
76 |
Mel Dunnuck
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
77 |
Janise Everest
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
78 |
Madison Rupe
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 651 | – | ||
79 |
Kaylyn Froebel
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 604 | – | ||
79 |
Sidney Martin
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 591 | – | ||
81 |
Lauryn Kruse
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
81 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 601 | – | PB | |
83 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
84 |
Claudia Kirkpatrick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 593 | +1.4% | SB | |
85 |
Kayce Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 595 | – | ||
86 |
Becca Taylor
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
87 |
Sam Sonday
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 620 | – | PB | |
88 |
Charity Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
89 |
Madelyn Hoying
Trenton Swim Club (MI)
|
Trenton Swim Club (MI) | 562 | – | ||
90 |
Rebekah Irwin
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
91 |
Emma Roehrdanz
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 568 | – | ||
92 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 613 | – | PB | |
93 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
94 |
Alexis Jozwiak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
95 |
Emily Christophersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
96 |
Merrill Froney
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
97 |
Adeline Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
98 |
Emma Fenwick
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 536 | – | ||
99 |
Caroline Sisson
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
– |
Allie Russell
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Rose Mlakar
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – |