Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nimrod Shapira Bar-Or
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | 26 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Camden Murphy
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thaddeus Ricotta
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Wonder
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 21 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Craig
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Huizing
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 19 | – | ||
7 |
Benjamin Lin
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 18 | – | ||
8 |
Connor Long
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bowen Anderson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kaan Ozcan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Drew Kibler
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Walsh
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 11 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Jackie Smith
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 10 | – | ||
14 |
Vince Partlow
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Spencer Carl
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jacob Montague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Coleman Stewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | PB | |
18 |
Matt Jerden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | PB | |
19 |
Ikenna Eruchalu
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1 | PB | |
21 |
Graham Weaver
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | PB | |
22 |
Jason Ewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | ||
23 |
Evan Shive
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | PB | |
24 |
Cole Short
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kyle Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 793 | ||
26 |
Tren Oliver
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 997 | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 799 | ||
28 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 872 | PB | |
29 |
Jeffrey Murray
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 738 | PB | |
30 |
John Shelstad
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 766 | PB | |
31 |
Aaron Taske
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 714 | ||
32 |
Drew Del Papa
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 705 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden Murphy
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 966 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nimrod Shapira Bar-Or
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | 869 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Wonder
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 857 | – | PB | |
4 |
Thaddeus Ricotta
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 856 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ryan Huizing
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 867 | – | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Lin
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 848 | – | ||
7 |
Connor Long
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 833 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Cameron Craig
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 846 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jackie Smith
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 822 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Walsh
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 829 | +0.8% | SB | |
11 |
Kaan Ozcan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 868 | – | ||
12 |
Bowen Anderson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 812 | – | ||
13 |
Drew Kibler
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 882 | – | PB | |
14 |
Vince Partlow
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 805 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Montague
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 792 | – | PB | |
16 |
Spencer Carl
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 830 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ikenna Eruchalu
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 858 | – | PB | |
18 |
Matt Jerden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 821 | – | PB | |
19 |
Curtis Goss
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 763 | – | PB | |
20 |
Ralph Goveia Assafrao
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 761 | – | ||
21 |
Thomas Weiss
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 803 | – | PB | |
22 |
Cole Short
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 802 | – | PB | |
23 |
Evan Shive
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 746 | – | PB | |
24 |
Coleman Stewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 760 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jason Ewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 756 | – | ||
26 |
Ryan Gordon
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 740 | – | PB | |
27 |
Graham Weaver
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 755 | – | ||
28 |
Connor Henning
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 739 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Maas
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 793 | – | ||
30 |
Noah Stewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 731 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mitchell Grinwald
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mitchell Harwood
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 712 | – | PB | |
33 |
Michael Zoldos
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | 707 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jack Wallar
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 701 | – | PB | |
35 |
Cullen Tyler
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 715 | – | ||
36 |
David Mason
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 700 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jeremy Burbrink
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 714 | – | PB | |
38 |
Wyeth Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 712 | – | PB | |
39 |
Steve Krecsmar
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
40 |
Samuel Stankivicz
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tren Oliver
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 971 | – | PB | |
42 |
Trey Poff
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 693 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jacob McGough
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 691 | -3.1% | ||
44 |
Kyle Christensen
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 703 | – | PB | |
45 |
Devon Nowicki
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
46 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 776 | – | ||
47 |
Cyrus Nabavi
Thunderbolt Aquatics
|
Thunderbolt Aquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
48 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 850 | – | PB | |
49 |
John Shelstad
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 768 | – | PB | |
50 |
Adam Wait
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 692 | – | ||
51 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 766 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jeffrey Murray
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 730 | – | PB | |
53 |
Tim Wintering
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 674 | – | ||
54 |
Drew Del Papa
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club | 764 | – | ||
55 |
Aaron Taske
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 725 | – | ||
56 |
Seth Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 685 | – | PB | |
57 |
Parker Saladin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
58 |
Jon Brooks Brooks
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 664 | – | PB | |
59 |
Cameron Green
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | |
60 |
Cameron Moran
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 717 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sid Kareddy
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 744 | – | ||
62 |
Jean Andre
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 698 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jota Iwase
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 810 | – | PB | |
64 |
Benson Jones
Thunderbolt Aquatics
|
Thunderbolt Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
65 |
William Reverman
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 690 | – | PB | |
66 |
Carson Foster
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 910 | – | PB | |
67 |
Charlie Hall
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco
|
Owensboro Marlin Swimming Inco | 681 | – | ||
68 |
Cameron Cripe
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 678 | – | PB | |
69 |
Michael Gutman
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 712 | – | PB | |
70 |
Eli Skaggs
Mansfield Waves
|
Mansfield Waves | 676 | – | ||
71 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 702 | – | PB | |
72 |
Ethan Devyak
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 699 | – | PB | |
73 |
Colin MacMillan
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
74 |
Ian Hamilton
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
75 |
Jacob Bailey
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 692 | 0.0% | ||
76 |
Joey Karczewski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
77 |
Dillon Hong
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 768 | – | ||
78 |
Daulton Freeman
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 596 | – | ||
79 |
Matthew Duke
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 590 | – | ||
80 |
Jack Kucharczyk
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 604 | – | PB | |
80 |
Cameron Gelwicks
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 604 | – | PB | |
82 |
Thomas Fairfield
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
83 |
Elijah Lawrence
TSM
|
TSM | 630 | – | ||
84 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
85 |
Zachariah Raptopoulos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 504 | – | ||
86 |
Patrick Lawrence
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 579 | – | ||
87 |
Tim Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
88 |
Maxxum Jirgens
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 574 | – | PB | |
89 |
Warren Turner
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming | 727 | – | PB | |
90 |
David Salmon
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
91 |
Brendon Smith
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 553 | – | PB | |
92 |
Ben Hoffman
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 551 | – | ||
93 |
William Spaeth
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 586 | – | ||
94 |
Gabriel Finch
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
95 |
Landan Roodvoets
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
96 |
Cole Case
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
97 |
Meli Malani
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 504 | – | ||
98 |
Paul Williams
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 490 | – | ||
99 |
Big E Krenz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 544 | – | PB | |
100 |
David Turner
Pinckney Aquatic Club Pirates
|
Pinckney Aquatic Club Pirates | 555 | – | ||
101 |
Benjamin Doss
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
102 |
Max Williams
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 613 | – | ||
103 |
Sam Smith
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
104 |
Ji Ho Hyun
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 486 | – | ||
– |
Jackson Sandala
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Pascua
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trevor Lake
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – |