Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Clendenin
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Thomas Durocher
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 16 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
James Wilson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Zach Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Stefan Bay
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 13 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Logan Hirka
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
David Peffer
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 11 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Luke Durocher
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Musselman
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Saunderson
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Wong
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Andrei Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
John Gregory
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Derek Kneisel
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 720 | – | ||
18 |
Juan Kelly
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 710 | – | PB | |
19 |
Seth Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 710 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
MATTHEW DANIEL
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
21 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 705 | – | ||
22 |
Fielding Fischer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 695 | +7.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Hicks
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 727 | – | ||
24 |
Takoda Grove
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 592 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephen Clendenin
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 887 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
James Wilson
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 854 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Gliese
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 846 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Thomas Durocher
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 826 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Zach Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 782 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Logan Hirka
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 766 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Stefan Bay
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 758 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Greg Arnold
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 748 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
David Peffer
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 745 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Patrick Townsend
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 825 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Vincent Everman
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 744 | – | ||
12 |
JOSEPH VIZZA
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 739 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Cristian Bell
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 848 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Musselman
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 731 | – | ||
15 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 802 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Feeley
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 740 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrei Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 721 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Jack Saunderson
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 709 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Wong
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 782 | – | ||
20 |
Vinny Tavoletti
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 699 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
John Gregory
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 706 | – | PB | |
22 |
Luke Durocher
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 819 | -1.5% | ||
23 |
Juan Kelly
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 699 | – | PB | |
24 |
Fielding Fischer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 717 | +8.3% | PB | |
25 |
Ben Hicks
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 771 | – | ||
26 |
Derek Kneisel
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 697 | – | ||
26 |
MICHAEL KOCHER
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 771 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Takoda Grove
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 683 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 707 | – | ||
30 |
MATTHEW DANIEL
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
31 |
Seth Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 693 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Brian McGroarty
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 690 | – | ||
33 |
Mark Patterson
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 662 | +2.6% | PB | |
34 |
Daniel Chen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
35 |
Stephen Kuster
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 661 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Matias Moreno
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 658 | – | ||
37 |
Matt Kwalick
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 650 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Luay Hilmi
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 763 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Jack Galbraith
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 762 | -0.9% | ||
40 |
Casey Melzer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 641 | – | ||
41 |
Jack Chlopak
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 664 | +1.6% | PB | |
42 |
JP Vannevel
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
43 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 716 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Neal McElhattan
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 658 | +4.3% | PB | |
45 |
Justin Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 710 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Brad Allison
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club
|
Rappahannock Raiders Swim Club | 637 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Nathan Watts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 861 | +0.4% | PB | |
48 |
Nathaniel Higgins
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 704 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Nick Lynam
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 743 | – | ||
50 |
Jake Yeager
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 647 | +3.9% | PB | |
51 |
Ryan Catron
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 854 | -2.5% | ||
52 |
Owen Gentry
York Swim Club (VA)
|
York Swim Club (VA) | 643 | – | PB | |
53 |
Steven Thalblum
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 736 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Sean Martin
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
55 |
DEVIN MCCLURE
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 735 | – | ||
56 |
Collin Hughes
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 684 | +1.7% | PB | |
57 |
Dylan Keer
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 625 | – | PB | |
58 |
Jacob Walls
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 591 | – | ||
59 |
Jonathan Day
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 659 | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Connor Schmidt
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 582 | +0.5% | PB | |
61 |
Kyle Barker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 689 | -4.4% | ||
62 |
Drew Weber
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
63 |
Caleb Aman
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 634 | -3.8% | ||
64 |
COLIN MACDONALD
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 555 | -4.0% | ||
65 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 771 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Lucky Sun
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 534 | -1.7% | ||
67 |
Diego Cruzado
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 639 | -2.9% | ||
68 |
Jerry Gu
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 495 | – | ||
– |
Adam Todd
MD Metro
|
MD Metro | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Liu
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | NS | – | – |