Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Connor Fotsch
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Neaveill
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 15 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Drew Loy
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 14 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Symen Ooms
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 11 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 9 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Joe Hladik
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Aaron Payne
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Colton Stogner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nicholas Bonneville
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 1 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Allen Feng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 744 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Christopher Russo
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 703 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Ben Breitenbucher
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 721 | – | ||
20 |
Will Kinsella
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 749 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Bryan Haage
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 714 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Henry Claesson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 770 | – | PB | |
23 |
Daniel Smith
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 642 | -2.5% | ||
– |
Sam Salganik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Grodecki
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 878 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Connor Fotsch
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 797 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 818 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Jon Salomon
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 789 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Murphy McQuet
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 780 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 828 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Sam Neaveill
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 797 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Symen Ooms
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 762 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Chris Neaveill
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 757 | +3.9% | SB | |
10 |
Drew Loy
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 778 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Joe Hladik
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 749 | – | ||
12 |
Joe Myhre
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 770 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Aaron Payne
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 769 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 839 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Tyler Neaveill
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
16 |
Nicholas Bonneville
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 747 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 717 | -2.4% | ||
18 |
Colton Stogner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 854 | – | ||
19 |
Sam Salganik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 723 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Baginski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 806 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Schwers
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 752 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Will Kinsella
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 749 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 791 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ben Breitenbucher
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 707 | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Smith
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 683 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Christopher Russo
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 682 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Henry Claesson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 785 | – | PB | |
28 |
Allen Feng
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 699 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Bryan Haage
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 699 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Ethan Morse
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 780 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Sherman
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 674 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Reilly Shields
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 696 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Nicholas George Koto
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 673 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Rogers
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | 691 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Stephen Hutchinson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | |
35 |
Joseph Widuch
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
37 |
Jeffrey Leu
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 688 | -1.6% | ||
38 |
Ben Andrew
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
39 |
Eric Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 768 | -3.7% | ||
40 |
Duncan Martinson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 661 | +1.4% | SB | |
40 |
Deven Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 661 | – | ||
42 |
Jonathan Ramoska
Des Plaines River Racers
|
Des Plaines River Racers | 681 | -2.6% | ||
43 |
Daniel Brooks
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 710 | – | ||
44 |
Maxwell Robertson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
45 |
Chance McQuigg
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 668 | – | ||
46 |
Michael Tegeler
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
47 |
Nathaniel Jesko
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
48 |
Craig Smith
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
49 |
Jordan O'Brien
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
50 |
Jake Barson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 640 | – | PB | |
51 |
William Bowater
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 691 | -1.9% | ||
52 |
Ethan Lee
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 688 | 0.0% | ||
53 |
Daniel Soos
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 635 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Ryan Knohl
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 635 | +3.1% | PB | |
55 |
Noah Barnard
Dragon Aquatics
|
Dragon Aquatics | 684 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Cooper Langanis
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 680 | -2.3% | ||
57 |
Frank Niziolek
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 733 | – | ||
58 |
Zachary Vanswol
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 627 | – | ||
59 |
John Remmes
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jack Garrow
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | |
61 |
Jimmy Dooley
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 644 | +1.4% | PB | |
62 |
Anthony Williamson
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
63 |
Matt Ciezczak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 641 | -3.7% | ||
64 |
Weston Credit
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 668 | – | ||
65 |
Jacob Furlong
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 762 | – | ||
66 |
Justin Fu
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
67 |
John Cranfill
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 666 | -1.9% | ||
68 |
Alexander Bartosik
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 718 | – | ||
69 |
Andreas Roeseler
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 665 | -2.6% | ||
70 |
Noah Jamieson
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 716 | – | ||
70 |
Kelvin Xie
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 663 | -2.4% | ||
72 |
Mark Gullickson
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 659 | -1.8% | ||
72 |
David Rak
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 712 | – | ||
74 |
Riley Mech
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 627 | -1.8% | ||
75 |
Grant Streid
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 657 | -3.3% | ||
76 |
Kuba Debkowski
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 625 | -3.2% | ||
76 |
Nicholas Rosenstiel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
78 |
Austin Salisbury
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 602 | +2.2% | SB | |
79 |
Michael Stern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
80 |
Nathan Sharpee
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
81 |
Jake Klein
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 701 | -3.2% | ||
82 |
Peter Schopen
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club
|
McHenry Marlins Aquatic Club | 648 | – | ||
83 |
Chris Hernandez
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 612 | -1.0% | ||
84 |
Kyle Noel
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 611 | -2.5% | ||
85 |
Tanner Nash
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
86 |
Kevin Garza
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 608 | – | ||
87 |
John Ruan
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
88 |
Josh Dellorto
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 685 | -3.2% | ||
89 |
Bryan McNitt
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 598 | -3.8% | ||
90 |
Cody Moris
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 564 | -0.5% | ||
91 |
Drew Keenan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 571 | – | ||
– |
Patrick Falconer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Linden
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Girard
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Windsor
Dunlap Dolphins
|
Dunlap Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Escasa
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Kasper
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roshan Rajan
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Smith
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Cunningham
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | – | – |