Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Abbey Duncan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Madison Conway
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Courtney Chapin
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kara Wilkins
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Madison Murtagh
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Samantha Lee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ashley Kubel
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karen Liu
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 799 | – | PB | |
2 |
Abbey Duncan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 790 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 786 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Turtle Miller
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 775 | – | ||
5 |
Madison Conway
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 757 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kara Wilkins
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 748 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Schorr
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 751 | – | ||
8 |
Courtney Chapin
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 742 | – | PB | |
9 |
Madison Murtagh
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 737 | – | PB | |
10 |
Grace Patrice
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 713 | – | PB | |
11 |
Samantha Lee
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 717 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bean Faunce
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 709 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brady Estrada
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 704 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Lindsey Leadbetter
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ashley Kubel
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 692 | – | ||
16 |
Tara Stevens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 684 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Carley Lowe
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 681 | – | PB | |
18 |
Stephanie Lampotang
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
19 |
Victoria Pratt
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 669 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Kealyn Bowie
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 691 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Abby Shea
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 666 | – | ||
22 |
Britney Caprio
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 665 | – | PB | |
23 |
Maura Fagan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
24 |
Lauren Buddendorff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 646 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 641 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Stasia Pietraszun
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 637 | – | PB | |
27 |
Savannah Fissenden
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 636 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Audrey Trieu
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 634 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Moran
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 629 | – | ||
30 |
Bella Placencia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
31 |
Christina Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 622 | – | PB | |
32 |
Chloe Hampson
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 620 | -2.4% | ||
33 |
Lillian Szymczak
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 609 | +4.1% | PB | |
34 |
Sarah Massey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 603 | – | ||
35 |
Bailee Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 602 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kim Nguyen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
37 |
Katarina Svetz
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
38 |
Shae Clifton
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 599 | +2.8% | PB | |
38 |
Summer Heidish
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 599 | +6.6% | PB | |
40 |
Kaitlyn Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 591 | – | PB | |
41 |
Anisa Vashi
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 595 | – | ||
42 |
Mobley Surface
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 594 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Alexis Durlacher
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 589 | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Lauren Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 588 | – | PB | |
45 |
Hannah Hansen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 585 | +0.7% | PB | |
46 |
Sarah Trago
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
47 |
Shelby Jacobson
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 557 | – | PB | |
48 |
Shay Cassady
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 551 | -1.3% | ||
49 |
Grace Easterling
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 546 | – | ||
50 |
Marlo Dilorenzo
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 557 | – | PB | |
51 |
Faith Rogers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
52 |
Samantha Cahoone
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 522 | – | ||
53 |
Marral Pourmoghadam
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 523 | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Jane Wadhams
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 516 | -3.9% | ||
55 |
Kasey House
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
56 |
Katherine Neri
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 532 | – | ||
57 |
Olivia Hom
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 505 | +1.4% | PB | |
58 |
Haylie Wallace
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 520 | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Andrea Doloisio
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 495 | – | ||
60 |
Isabel Minnis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 484 | – | ||
61 |
Zoe Contogonas
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sarafina Wilson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 467 | – | ||
63 |
Lauren Johnson
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 396 | – | ||
64 |
Rhiannon O'Donohoe
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 373 | – | ||
– |
Isabelle Bularca
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Kristina Ringley
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julie Cates
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madolyn Aucremann
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | NS | – | – |