Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Daugherty
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 20 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Mitchell Irwin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 14 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Zachary Karpus
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Jonathan Sosa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 11 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ricardo Martinez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Dain Rust
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 6 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Dalton Hanger
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Mitch Mandigo
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Daugherty
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 837 | -5.7% | ||
2 |
Alexander Madden
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 803 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Wyatt Kellett
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 801 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Sosa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 746 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Karpus
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 746 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Mitchell Irwin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 744 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Ben Whitty
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 739 | -4.7% | ||
8 |
Wyatt Foote
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 756 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Timmy Crowley
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 722 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Dain Rust
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 707 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Dalton Hanger
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 706 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 723 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Speakman Smith
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 721 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Ricardo Martinez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 692 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 720 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Mitch Mandigo
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 689 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Eoghan Jordan
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 714 | -3.6% | ||
18 |
Al Biala
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 670 | – | PB | |
19 |
Teddy Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 698 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kevin Bohr
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 661 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Seth Borgert
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 659 | – | PB | |
22 |
Spencer Greaves
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 686 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jonah Martinez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 634 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Ashton Winters
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 633 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Evan Tatro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 629 | – | PB | |
26 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 649 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Connor Brown
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 599 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kieran Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 594 | +3.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jesse Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 608 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Ratcliffe
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
31 |
Brandun Herbert
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 570 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Lyle Hanner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 597 | +4.2% | PB | |
33 |
Maxwell Ambrose
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 564 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Rabalais
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 580 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Nick Lupinski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 560 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Maruniak
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 556 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Connor Kelley
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 522 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Alexander Meyerson
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 551 | +3.3% | PB | |
38 |
Jeremy Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 551 | -3.4% | ||
40 |
Levi Parsons
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 544 | – | ||
41 |
Owen Wheeler
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 492 | -10.4% | ||
42 |
Andres Cossio
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 491 | – | ||
43 |
Jonathan Magiske
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 487 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Sam Dolgin
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 509 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Ethan Knight
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 501 | +3.9% | PB | |
46 |
Cam Ferreira
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 500 | -1.6% | ||
47 |
Justin Thrasher
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 462 | – | PB | |
48 |
Gus Fernandez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 483 | +7.3% | PB | |
– |
Alex Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Nicky Probosz
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Griffin Chynoweth
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tomi Kis
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bradley Mitchell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Walker
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | – |