Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 20 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Erika Erndl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nata Gvakharia Mgebrishvi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Katie Cronin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylor Cunningham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Elle Chancey
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | ||
11 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 6 | ||
12 |
Domenica Alcala Welter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | ||
13 |
Kate Walker
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Ringley
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Cristina Pereda
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 661 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 623 | – | PB | |
20 |
Simone Sturrup
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 597 | – | ||
21 |
Haylie Wallace
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 647 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 639 | – | PB | |
23 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 752 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Campbell
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 537 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justine Bowker
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 741 | -1.6% | ||
2 |
Erika Erndl
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 736 | – | ||
3 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nata Gvakharia Mgebrishvi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 725 | – | ||
5 |
Courtney Bryant
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 706 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katie Cronin
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 813 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 667 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lauren McIntosh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 662 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kira Crage
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 702 | – | ||
10 |
Taylor Cunningham
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kate Walker
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners
|
Lakewood Ranch YMCA Waverunners | 743 | – | PB | |
12 |
Domenica Alcala Welter
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 633 | – | ||
13 |
Rachel Ringley
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 615 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Ward
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 614 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elle Chancey
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 613 | – | ||
16 |
Cristina Pereda
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 608 | – | PB | |
17 |
Madison Jones
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 604 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Maddy Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 777 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Kelso
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 591 | – | PB | |
20 |
Caroline Rossi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 639 | – | PB | |
21 |
Haylie Wallace
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 638 | – | PB | |
22 |
Simone Sturrup
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 571 | – | ||
23 |
Sydney Nesper
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Campbell
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 554 | – | ||
25 |
Kyndall Cardoso
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 647 | – | PB | |
26 |
Holly Wright
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
27 |
Allison Parent
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 531 | – | ||
28 |
Morgan Holt
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
29 |
Migan Wolfe
Highlands Hurricanes
|
Highlands Hurricanes | 495 | – | ||
30 |
Savannah Sutherland
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 483 | – | PB | |
31 |
Adrianna DeBoer
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
32 |
Lizzy Prindle
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
33 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 335 | – | PB | |
– |
Emelie Stenhammar
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meera Srinivasan
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Cogdill
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |