Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Cumberlidge
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 24 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Jack Mc Millan
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 22 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Thomas Carswell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Edward Mildred
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 17 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ruairi McKinnon
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 15 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Bruno Kempster
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 14 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Evan Davidson
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 13 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Finn Mc Geever
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 12 | -3.4% | ||
10 |
Max Upton
Billingham
|
Billingham | 11 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Luke Hornsey
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 10 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Adam Strickland
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Chris Muir
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 8 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Finlay Clubb
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 7 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Myles Lapsley
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Iain Rose
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Calum Peebles
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 4 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Nathan Campbell
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Finlay Strachan
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Robertson
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Louis Lawlor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 646 | +2.2% | SB | |
22 |
Ollie Carter
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 532 | – | ||
23 |
12 Aaen
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 350 | – | PB | |
24 |
12 Downie
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 341 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Cumberlidge
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 834 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Edward Mildred
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 811 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Jack Mc Millan
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 809 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Scott Gibson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 795 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Carswell
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 756 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Bruno Kempster
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 744 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Ross Leslie
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 740 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Ruairi McKinnon
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 719 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Luke Shaw
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 695 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jamie Robertson
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 694 | – | ||
11 |
Finn Mc Geever
National Centre Limerick
|
National Centre Limerick | 689 | -3.1% | ||
12 |
Evan Davidson
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 688 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Max Upton
Billingham
|
Billingham | 684 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Luke Hornsey
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 681 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Speakman
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 681 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Chris Muir
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 672 | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Finlay Clubb
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 671 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Calum Peebles
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 663 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Myles Lapsley
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 662 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Iain Rose
University of Bath SC
|
University of Bath SC | 655 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jude Liddiard
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 649 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Nathan Campbell
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 648 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Tom Robertson
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 645 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Adam Strickland
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 642 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Finlay Strachan
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 636 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Lucas Brown
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 635 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
David Smyth
Glenrothes ASC
|
Glenrothes ASC | 633 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Magnus Morris
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 632 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Grier Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 624 | +1.7% | PB | |
30 |
Harry Sharp
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 621 | -1.7% | ||
1 |
Louis Lawlor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 618 | +0.8% | SB | |
31 |
Kieran Lennox
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 613 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
James Lowder
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 610 | – | ||
33 |
Jonathan Venter
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 609 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Ryan Ferguson
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 609 | – | ||
35 |
Logan Vandermeulen
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 606 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Andrew Brodie
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 602 | +1.2% | PB | |
37 |
Adam Ritchie
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 599 | -3.2% | ||
38 |
Sidar Gullen
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 595 | -2.1% | ||
39 |
James Boddie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 594 | 0.0% | ||
40 |
Jensen Norris
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 594 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Ben Kelly
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 591 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Finlay Tsang
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 591 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Edward Bell
Seagulls SC
|
Seagulls SC | 588 | -3.0% | ||
44 |
Titus Pike
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 582 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Luke Gaughan
Billingham
|
Billingham | 582 | – | PB | |
46 |
James Gordon
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 580 | -1.7% | ||
47 |
Vincent Dwyer
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 578 | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Max Pelosi
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 578 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Jack Swindale
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | 576 | – | PB | |
50 |
Alex Black
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 576 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Stuart Clarke
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 575 | -0.8% | ||
52 |
Matthew Brown
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 569 | +0.4% | SB | |
53 |
Jon Taylor
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 562 | – | ||
54 |
Marijus Kringelis
Edinburgh University
|
Edinburgh University | 562 | – | ||
55 |
Torin Liversedge
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 556 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Callum Gauld
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 551 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Murray Dickson
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 547 | – | ||
58 |
Alex Wiseman
City of Stoke on Trent SC
|
City of Stoke on Trent SC | 544 | – | PB | |
59 |
Alex Tinch
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 540 | -0.4% | ||
60 |
Fergus Currie
Milngavie &B
|
Milngavie &B | 540 | -2.2% | ||
61 |
Lukas Johnson
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 538 | -2.7% | ||
62 |
Richard Laws
Cupar & District SC
|
Cupar & District SC | 534 | -1.4% | ||
63 |
Cameron Gill
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 532 | -0.5% | ||
64 |
John MacKay
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 531 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Euan McLeod
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 531 | -1.4% | ||
66 |
Tom Jeffords
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 529 | +1.6% | PB | |
67 |
Viggo Savage
Bathgate
|
Bathgate | 528 | – | PB | |
68 |
Lochlan Small
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 527 | -2.7% | ||
69 |
Kyle Wong
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 527 | +1.4% | PB | |
70 |
Archie Smith
Aberdeen Dolphin SC
|
Aberdeen Dolphin SC | 526 | – | PB | |
70 |
Marcus Blake
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 526 | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Calum Stewart
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 526 | -2.5% | ||
72 |
Jack Simpson
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 526 | -1.3% | ||
74 |
Alfie Churches
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 525 | +0.2% | PB | |
75 |
Lewis Gibson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 525 | -1.6% | ||
76 |
Finlay Nelson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 523 | -2.0% | ||
76 |
Rufus Bennett
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | 523 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ben McLaughlin
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 522 | +2.5% | SB | |
79 |
Robbie Thomson
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 521 | – | ||
80 |
Ben Montgomery
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 520 | – | PB | |
81 |
Kian Lee
Co Peterboro
|
Co Peterboro | 519 | – | ||
82 |
Lewis McKean
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 518 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Ollie Carter
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 515 | – | ||
83 |
Ethan Mulligan
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 512 | -1.9% | ||
84 |
Lewis Condy
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 508 | – | ||
85 |
Tom Armitage
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 507 | -2.0% | ||
86 |
Cameron Shaw
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 506 | -2.3% | ||
87 |
Rory Calvert
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 504 | -1.8% | ||
87 |
Euan Mitchell
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 504 | +0.6% | PB | |
89 |
Stuart Morrison
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 502 | – | ||
90 |
Blair McKean
Bellshill Sharks
|
Bellshill Sharks | 501 | -2.6% | ||
91 |
Euan Gray
Cupar & District SC
|
Cupar & District SC | 500 | -2.0% | ||
91 |
Cole Morrison
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 500 | +1.4% | PB | |
93 |
Lachie Bremner
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 500 | -0.5% | ||
94 |
Calder Murphy
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 499 | -1.2% | ||
95 |
Josh Stephen
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 498 | -1.0% | ||
96 |
Alexander Stewart
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 495 | -3.4% | ||
97 |
Ewan Maxwell
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 494 | -0.1% | ||
98 |
Adam McLaren
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 490 | +2.4% | PB | |
99 |
James Cowdrey
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
100 |
Benji Jeffreys
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 489 | -1.4% | ||
101 |
Connor Brierley
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 484 | +0.3% | PB | |
102 |
Harris Jaap
Airdrie & Monklands
|
Airdrie & Monklands | 473 | -1.2% | ||
103 |
Rowan Brown
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 473 | +0.4% | SB | |
104 |
Guy Pelosi
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 471 | – | ||
105 |
Callen Weir
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 470 | -1.6% | ||
106 |
Stuart Sutton
Bsm Marlins Academy
|
Bsm Marlins Academy | 470 | -2.8% | ||
107 |
Archie McArthur
Inverclyde ASC
|
Inverclyde ASC | 469 | +0.7% | PB | |
108 |
Euan Walker
Glasgow University Swim Team
|
Glasgow University Swim Team | 464 | – | PB | |
109 |
Dan Hall
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 459 | +0.1% | PB | |
110 |
Fraser McLaughlin
Elgin ASC
|
Elgin ASC | 456 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
12 Aaen
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 350 | – | PB | |
3 |
12 Downie
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 320 | +0.1% | SB | |
– |
Swaleh Talib
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Holmes
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | NS | – | – |