Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Jack O'Shaughnessy
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 17 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Andrew Simmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Emi Zamudio
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 15 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Holden Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 14 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Bennett Korner
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 13 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Tommy Henstein
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Cairns
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nikita Cutidioc
Royal Swim Team
|
Royal Swim Team | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Hunter Hua
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 7 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Maksim Nazarov
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Radulescu
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 5 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Luke Bezanilla
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Davies
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 3 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Jake Salcedo
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Daniel Li
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brandon Ha
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 673 | – | ||
18 |
Braden Guzman
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
19 |
Darren Nguyen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 665 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Alex Thornton
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 626 | – | PB | |
21 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
22 |
Theo Schiesari
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 611 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Carson Phifer
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 779 | – | ||
24 |
Kent Nishida
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 573 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack O'Shaughnessy
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 805 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Nathan Kim
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 781 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Emi Zamudio
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 738 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
Andrew Simmons
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 716 | – | ||
5 |
Jacob Cairns
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 714 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Holden Lee
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 803 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Bennett Korner
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 741 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Tommy Henstein
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
9 |
Luke Bezanilla
Iron Horse Aquatics
|
Iron Horse Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | |
10 |
Nikita Cutidioc
Royal Swim Team
|
Royal Swim Team | 702 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Hunter Hua
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 697 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Alex Radulescu
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 652 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Jake Salcedo
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
14 |
Maksim Nazarov
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 746 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Davies
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 628 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Daniel Li
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
17 |
Darren Nguyen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 675 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Kent Nishida
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
19 |
Theo Schiesari
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 617 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Alex Thornton
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 622 | – | PB | |
21 |
Dean Fujimoto
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 607 | – | ||
22 |
Carson Phifer
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 776 | – | ||
23 |
Cohen Gunsalus
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 708 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Cho
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
25 |
Brandon Ha
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 648 | – | ||
26 |
Braden Guzman
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 703 | – | ||
27 |
Kenny Eckel
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite
|
Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite | 605 | -3.6% | ||
28 |
Maddox Johnson
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 640 | +0.2% | SB | |
29 |
Vincent Wang
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 595 | – | ||
30 |
Avi Sharma
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 631 | – | ||
31 |
Elijah Redson
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
32 |
Remo Mann
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 628 | – | ||
33 |
Manu Not Reg Quintero
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 572 | – | ||
34 |
Joe Luken
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
35 |
Luka Van Dijk
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kyler Tolson
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 659 | – | PB | |
37 |
AJ Oden
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 598 | – | PB | |
38 |
Lincoln Jones
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 575 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Zachary Billotte
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 494 | – | ||
40 |
Sam Kiemm
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
41 |
Ethan Chu
Arcadia Riptides
|
Arcadia Riptides | 495 | – | PB |