Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Bryan Patten
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Justin Hausler
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Chrenko
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Falzone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Anton Crescente
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Steve Han
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Darius Truong
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Bryan Patten
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Justin Hausler
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Chrenko
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | – | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Falzone
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
6 |
Anton Crescente
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | – | ||
7 |
Conall Monahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Steve Han
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Clark
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kevin O'Dare
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Hunter Kim
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Ben Long Zuo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Feldman
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Wesley Barnett
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Christopher Kim
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Johnny Bradshaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +1.5% | SB | |
19 |
Kai Yamamoto
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Michael Hahm
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Eddie Jin
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Adam Demaree
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Eli Kofman
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Theo Strukelj
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
25 |
Sam Hoover
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | -0.7% | ||
26 |
James Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Will Phan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Joseph Hurle
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | – | +3.9% | PB | |
29 |
David Greeley
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
John Wargin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | +7.8% | PB | |
31 |
Cole Peverall
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Jacob Conway
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Nicholas Chiu
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | +1.9% | PB | |
33 |
Matthew Traeger
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | – | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Cameron Barclay
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Alex Clark
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Kevin Lewke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Brian McNamara
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Patrick Wang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Will Schumann
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Andrew Tran
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Nick Maranto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Blusiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Han Ryu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Chad Yu
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins
|
Joe Flaherty's Dolphins | – | – | ||
46 |
Dan Rojas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Aaron Wilmore
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Ben Kane
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | – | – | ||
49 |
Marcus Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
50 |
Jason Amato
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
51 |
Ethan Asner
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Robert Bischof
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
53 |
Michael Hyde
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Andrew Hyde
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | -0.9% | ||
55 |
Matthew Lourenco
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | – | ||
56 |
JT Collier
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
57 |
Chris Torres
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
58 |
BJ Washington
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
59 |
Daniel Li
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Bart Codd
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | ||
61 |
Nick Parker
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Luke Addington
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
63 |
Justus Denizard
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Nicholas Malchow
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | PB | |
65 |
Zach Thorson
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | – | +5.6% | PB | |
66 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | – | ||
67 |
Richard Huang
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | ||
68 |
Grant Hawthorne
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Alexander Peters
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | ||
70 |
Josh Levine
Tollefson Swimming
|
Tollefson Swimming | – | – | ||
71 |
Spencer Plavoukos
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Matthew Doody
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
73 |
Josh Sultanik
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jerry Li
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Justin Kim
Streamline Swim Club & Team
|
Streamline Swim Club & Team | – | – | ||
– |
JJ Horsfield
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |