Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anna Belousova
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Natalie Purnell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 16 | +2.8% | SB | |
4 |
Olivia Paskulin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Leslie Cole
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 12 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cape Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 9 | +2.9% | SB | |
10 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Allyson Mchugh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Sykes
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Bruno
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Christin Swanepoel Stevens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 3 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Hannah Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julie Hu
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Annalee Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 711 | +10.7% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Freeman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 688 | +6.0% | PB | |
19 |
Lisa Zangla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
20 |
Meg Wiggins
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 679 | – | PB | |
21 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
22 |
Rozhina McClanahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 644 | – | ||
23 |
Franny Dean
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 642 | – | ||
24 |
Becca Churchill
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 640 | +6.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra Szekely
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 815 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anna Belousova
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 755 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Natalie Purnell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 742 | +1.8% | SB | |
4 |
Olivia Paskulin
Pointe-Claire Swim Club
|
Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
5 |
Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 736 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Suzanne Dolan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 732 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Leslie Cole
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | |
8 |
Olivia Paoletti
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 720 | – | ||
9 |
Erin Vance
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 709 | – | ||
10 |
Cape Murch Elliot
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 698 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Brooke Bruno
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 692 | – | PB | |
12 |
Christin Swanepoel Stevens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 689 | +6.1% | SB | |
13 |
Hannah Baker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 680 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emily Sykes
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 677 | – | PB | |
15 |
Allyson Mchugh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 672 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julie Hu
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 668 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Lauren Freeman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 667 | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Meg Wiggins
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 659 | – | PB | |
19 |
Breanna Stuart
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 658 | +6.5% | SB | |
20 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
21 |
Annalee Johnson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 654 | +8.1% | SB | |
22 |
Franny Dean
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 650 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rozhina McClanahan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 646 | – | ||
24 |
Becca Churchill
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 643 | +6.3% | SB | |
25 |
Lisa Zangla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 640 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jessica Pierce
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 638 | +2.4% | SB | |
27 |
Camille Jablonski
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 637 | – | PB | |
28 |
Carly Fried
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 636 | – | ||
29 |
Brooke Collins
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 635 | – | ||
30 |
Jenna Wilf
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 634 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Blaser
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 629 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brooke Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 628 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lauren Wallace
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 626 | – | ||
34 |
Alex Bonfilio
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 625 | – | ||
35 |
Lexi Souther
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 620 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sterling Dixon
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 619 | – | PB | |
37 |
Elyse MacIsaac
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 614 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Michelle Morrisey
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 613 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ali Holm
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
40 |
Elle Tucker
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 610 | +4.4% | SB | |
41 |
Liddy McCulla
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 607 | – | ||
42 |
Caroline Baber
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 599 | +3.9% | PB | |
43 |
Isabella Rongione
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | |
44 |
Emily Koegl
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 596 | – | ||
45 |
Oakleigh Hogg
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 596 | +5.0% | PB | |
46 |
Courtney Adams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 592 | +4.1% | PB | |
47 |
JULIA MCCARTHY
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
48 |
Kaya Peterson
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 584 | +3.4% | PB | |
49 |
Megan Carney
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
50 |
Caroline Liu
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 581 | +4.1% | SB | |
51 |
Sarah Cahill
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
52 |
Sarah Taekman
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 580 | – | PB | |
53 |
Anne Whitsel
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 570 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Dorit Song
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
55 |
Maddy Gillman Gillman
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 568 | – | PB | |
56 |
Rheagan Horne
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 568 | – | PB | |
56 |
Olivia Baker
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 568 | +5.0% | PB | |
58 |
Abbey Elmendorf
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 566 | – | PB | |
59 |
Gracie Paterson
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 561 | +2.6% | PB | |
60 |
Elizabeth Ritger
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 559 | – | ||
61 |
Lauen Parker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 558 | – | PB | |
62 |
Shannon Hochkeppel
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
63 |
Martha Sperandio
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 557 | +4.5% | SB | |
64 |
Emily Pfeifer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 556 | – | ||
65 |
Summer Martin
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 551 | – | PB | |
66 |
Hannah Kloetzer
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 550 | +3.2% | PB | |
67 |
Lucy Pawlowski
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 549 | – | PB | |
68 |
Kristen Toth
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 546 | – | ||
69 |
Miranda Fellowes
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 545 | – | ||
70 |
Nicole Jackman
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 543 | +1.4% | SB | |
71 |
Sarah Solomon
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 540 | +5.1% | PB | |
72 |
Riley Ennis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 534 | – | ||
73 |
Alex Pappas
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 534 | +3.6% | PB | |
74 |
Sophie Bennett
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
75 |
Madeline White
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 529 | – | PB | |
76 |
Cassidy Fries
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
77 |
Jordan Word
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 524 | – | PB | |
78 |
Ilana Price
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 517 | +4.4% | PB | |
79 |
Page Lester
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 517 | – | PB | |
80 |
Makenzie Katzer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 515 | – | PB | |
81 |
Rebecca Rogers
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 515 | – | ||
82 |
Theresa Neubig
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
83 |
Emily Fanning
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 508 | – | ||
84 |
Cecelia O'Neill
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
85 |
Anne Overly
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 498 | +6.8% | PB | |
86 |
Elizabeth Cashin
Clark Swim Club
|
Clark Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
87 |
Katie Tillotson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 480 | -4.4% | ||
88 |
Rebekah Chang
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 474 | – | ||
89 |
Stephie Chewning
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
– |
Sally Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Litvinsky
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda Lauer
Omaha Swim Federation
|
Omaha Swim Federation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Genevieve Gemond
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kathleen Amann
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – |