Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SCOTT KAUFMANN
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 582 | ||
2 |
Brendon Bray
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 457 | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Costella
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 440 | ||
4 |
ROBERT HASTINGS
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 375 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JAMES ANDERSON
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
|
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
DEVIN REESE
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
3 |
Justin Barber
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 4 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Damonte
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
NATHAN ROSE
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
6 |
RYAN THEILEMANN
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | -7.8% | ||
7 |
CHRIS PERKINS
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
|
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
8 |
DANIEL HARRELL
PORTLAND PARKS SWIM TEAM
|
PORTLAND PARKS SWIM TEAM | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Evans
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
2 |
John Pittenger
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
3 |
Peter Lorring
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
KIEL COSTELLA
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
TOM CRAIG
PORTLAND PARKS SWIM TEAM
|
PORTLAND PARKS SWIM TEAM | – | – | ||
6 |
Paolo Basilio
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
7 |
DUNCAN BURKE
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
8 |
Brandon Griffin
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
CASEY DILG
PORTLAND PARKS SWIM TEAM
|
PORTLAND PARKS SWIM TEAM | – | – | ||
10 |
JEFF STONE
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | – | – | ||
11 |
Joe McFadden
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
|
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Loren Klemz
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Nick Parsons
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
14 |
ERIC KOPPANG
PORTLAND PARKS SWIM TEAM
|
PORTLAND PARKS SWIM TEAM | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Jeff Stroup
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Adrian Zeh
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | -2.0% | ||
17 |
JEREMY JOHNSON
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DAVID SHIH
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 9 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Jordan Smith
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
JUSTIN HEATH
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kevin Dolar
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 5 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Andrew Willett
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
MICHAEL CARRICO
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonathon Garvey
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
GEOFF BERTEAU
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Mike Lorring
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
KODY LEWIS
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Charlie Ellertson
PORTLAND PARKS SWIM TEAM
|
PORTLAND PARKS SWIM TEAM | – | – | ||
12 |
BEN DAWSON
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Todd Stroup
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Nicholas Damonte
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Brian Perkins
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
|
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
16 |
BILL HESS
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
DYLAN HALVORSEN
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Chad Trexler
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KEEGAN FERRARI
LAKE
|
LAKE | 9 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Long
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team
|
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Austin Vierra
Hudson Aquatic
|
Hudson Aquatic | 6 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
GUS WENDEL
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
James Gilmore
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Robert Ellertson
PORTLAND PARKS SWIM TEAM
|
PORTLAND PARKS SWIM TEAM | 3 | – | ||
7 |
SAM Schouweiler
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Steele
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team
|
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Weiss
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Kevin Dyer
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | ||
11 |
GARRETT CLAYTON
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Gallucci
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
13 |
ALEX KIZIS
LAKE
|
LAKE | – | – | ||
14 |
Walker Sines
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
RUSS SMITHSON
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
16 |
BLAKE BAILEY
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
William Collin
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
IAN GENTNER
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | – | ||
19 |
SAM BALLARD
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | – | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Chas Coufal
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
CAMERON BENDER
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Danny Michell
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
JACOB MIDTLYNG
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DANIEL GELSO
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 9 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Ryken Robbins
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Schlager
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
LUKE GENTNER
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks | 5 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
PHILIP KOCI
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
DILLON RENTON
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Alex Broome
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team
|
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Tyler Logue
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
TYLER MOORE
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
10 |
JACK GERLICHER
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
SHAWN Stubner
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Rupert Boehling
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team | – | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Broughton
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Shih
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
CONOR HARGROVE
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | +8.4% | PB | |
3 |
VINCENT KOCI
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
DEVIN NORTON
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
MITCHELL WOODS
Hudson Aquatic
|
Hudson Aquatic | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Kevin Jackson
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
James Fittro
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
EVAN RICHMAN
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Kenneth Flatman
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team
|
Indian Wells Valley Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Kirk Gunderson
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
11 |
KNUT DILLON
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
SANTIAGO VENTURA
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | – | – |