Name | Time | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James O'Brien
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | – | ||
2 |
VICTOR MYINT
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | -7.9% | ||
3 |
SHINTARO BAN
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | +5.4% | PB | |
4 |
GARY CHEN
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | PB | |
5 |
Garrett Chan
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Timothy Kou
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | -4.7% | ||
7 |
WILLY Lee
PASA
|
PASA | -2.3% | ||
8 |
NICHOLAS KODATI
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | +4.4% | PB | |
9 |
JOSHUA LU
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | +7.1% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Satariano
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | +11.2% | PB | |
11 |
CHRIS FERI
PASA
|
PASA | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
JAVIER Rosas
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | +11.7% | PB | |
13 |
PETER CAMPANA
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | +14.6% | PB | |
14 |
Rishabh Hegde
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | ||
15 |
MATHEW CAMPANA
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | +6.0% | PB | |
16 |
JUSTIN LEUNG
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | – | ||
17 |
Adam Bloomer
Mavericks
|
Mavericks | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
KOSHU TAKATSUJI
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | ||
19 |
Connor Dobbs
Rovellas Athletic Club
|
Rovellas Athletic Club | – | PB | |
20 |
ETHAN CARZON
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
BRIAN CALL
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | – | ||
22 |
Jordan Lim
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | +9.3% | PB | |
23 |
ZACH PON
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | +12.4% | PB | |
24 |
DAVIS HAMILTON
PASA
|
PASA | – | ||
25 |
Matt Coyle
Team Wave
|
Team Wave | – | ||
26 |
Andrew Watson
PASA
|
PASA | +7.8% | PB | |
27 |
ROBERT OLEARY
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | -3.2% | ||
27 |
YANNI VELASQUEZ
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | -4.0% | ||
29 |
BRIAN FONG
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
29 |
LINUS CHAN
Milpitas Tidal Waves
|
Milpitas Tidal Waves | – | ||
30 |
PETER TING
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
PATRICK HUYNH
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | +14.1% | PB | |
32 |
Skyler Bruno
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | +3.0% | PB | |
33 |
LUKE AWWAD
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | +16.3% | PB | |
34 |
DERIC WONG
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | +12.4% | PB | |
35 |
EVAN ZIEN
Milpitas Tidal Waves
|
Milpitas Tidal Waves | – | ||
36 |
Morgan Kwong
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | ||
37 |
JOE Kmak
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | ||
38 |
TRISTAN YEUNG
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | -5.9% | ||
39 |
VICTOR SUI
Milpitas Tidal Waves
|
Milpitas Tidal Waves | – | ||
40 |
Matt Liang
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | – | ||
41 |
Alex Monroy
Richmond Silver Dolphins
|
Richmond Silver Dolphins | – | ||
42 |
TREVOR WEDEN
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | – | ||
43 |
EDWARD DEBRUNNER
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | +5.0% | PB | |
44 |
JACOB FISHER
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | – | ||
45 |
Nicolas Gonzalez
Richmond Silver Dolphins
|
Richmond Silver Dolphins | – | ||
– |
Brett Pinsker
PASA
|
PASA | – |