Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Hanner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Keating Mosher
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Christopher Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
John Meisenheimer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicholas Nord
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mauricio Calderon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 2 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
George McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caio Batista
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 697 | – | ||
10 |
Miguel Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 674 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Vincent Perstad Leveau
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 667 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Chason
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 659 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Jacob Andrasco
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 655 | – | PB | |
14 |
Paul Reischmann
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 647 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Wyatt Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 633 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Josh Tijerina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 584 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Hanner
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 723 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Nord
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
3 |
Christopher Holmes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 712 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
George McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
5 |
John Meisenheimer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
6 |
Keating Mosher
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 695 | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Andrew duPont
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 679 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mauricio Calderon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 657 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Vincent Perstad Leveau
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 647 | – | ||
10 |
Caio Batista
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 638 | – | ||
11 |
Brandon Chason
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 627 | -4.0% | ||
12 |
Paul Reischmann
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 625 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Miguel Basalo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 605 | -4.4% | ||
14 |
Jacob Andrasco
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 598 | – | PB | |
15 |
Wyatt Willis
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 585 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Josh Tijerina
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bryden LeClair
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 535 | – | ||
18 |
Diego Herrera-Alva
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 528 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Josh Quillen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Blake Mcgovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christian Hofrichter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Jonathan Sawyer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Vlad Paredes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 695 | – | ||
10 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 678 | – | ||
11 |
Graham Ungrady
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 647 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 643 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 643 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Yohann Emmert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 624 | – | ||
15 |
Daniel Young
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 617 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Orest Danyliv
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 595 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 725 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Stas Van Genderen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 721 | – | ||
3 |
Josh Quillen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 713 | – | ||
4 |
Christian Hofrichter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 704 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Zane Richardson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 694 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Jonathan Sawyer
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 673 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Blake Mcgovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 671 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 664 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Michael Walch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 660 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 657 | – | ||
11 |
Vlad Paredes
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 656 | – | ||
12 |
Matthew Lucker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 652 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Alec Bowie
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 649 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Young
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 648 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Graham Ungrady
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 647 | – | ||
16 |
Harrison Paul
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 643 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Orest Danyliv
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 642 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Yohann Emmert
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 634 | – | ||
19 |
Brandon deTschaschell
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 627 | – | ||
20 |
Joshua Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 624 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
John Sakovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 612 | – | ||
22 |
Travis Stuart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rafi Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 598 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Smith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 591 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Paxton Rhoads
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
26 |
Fernando Fernandez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 582 | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Tucker Adams
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
28 |
Cameron Anderson
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
29 |
Luiggi Reno
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 572 | -1.4% | ||
30 |
Bradley Mitchell
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 571 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jerry Birnbaum
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 571 | – | PB | |
32 |
Clay Riemenschneider
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 565 | – | ||
33 |
andrew Sugishita
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 561 | -1.6% | ||
34 |
Nathaniel Stovern
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 556 | -3.3% | ||
35 |
Pablo Luchau
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 554 | – | PB | |
36 |
Thomas Heinzel
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 549 | – | PB | |
37 |
Thomas Stephens
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 548 | – | PB | |
38 |
Conor Lynch
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ricardo Reyes
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace
|
Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 546 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jake Mier
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 538 | – | ||
41 |
Connell Murch
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 537 | – | PB | |
42 |
Samuel Meyer
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 536 | +1.1% | PB | |
43 |
Ethan Kennedy
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 532 | +0.7% | PB | |
44 |
Shane Hudak
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 528 | -2.7% | ||
45 |
Andrew Kowalski
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 512 | – | PB | |
46 |
William Hodges
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 512 | – | PB | |
47 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 511 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kevin Diaz
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
49 |
John Lalime
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 503 | -7.3% | ||
50 |
Alexis Goya
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
51 |
Brian Gerstein
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 498 | -1.4% | ||
52 |
Francisco Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
53 |
Clement Lachat
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 471 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Coleman Kramer
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 461 | -3.7% | ||
55 |
Lukas Burchianti
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 460 | – | PB | |
56 |
CJ Volz
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 452 | – | ||
57 |
Luke Little
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 452 | – | ||
58 |
Cam Ferreira
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 451 | -2.1% | ||
59 |
Demetri Spilotis
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 411 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Alex Arrieta
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Calum Lehman
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Daniel Kassis
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 3 | +7.8% | PB | |
7 |
John Bodden
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brandon Nally
Unattached
|
Unattached | 586 | – | PB | |
10 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 585 | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 565 | – | ||
12 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 561 | – | PB | |
13 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 557 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 546 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 544 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 536 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 639 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Long
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aitor Fungairino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 592 | – | ||
4 |
Daniel Kassis
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 583 | +7.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nando Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 582 | – | ||
6 |
Calum Lehman
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 579 | – | ||
7 |
John Bodden
Stingray Swim Club
|
Stingray Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
8 |
James Tarquin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 571 | – | PB | |
9 |
Miles Herman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 551 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 549 | – | ||
11 |
Parker Brown
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 549 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alex Narvaez-Duckworth
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 548 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 541 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Nally
Unattached
|
Unattached | 538 | – | PB | |
15 |
Paul Degrado
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Wessell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 537 | – | PB | |
17 |
Derek Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 533 | – | PB | |
18 |
Julian Rubiano
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 533 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Nicolas Vermiglio
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 533 | – | ||
20 |
Elijah Thompkins
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
21 |
Jonathan Rodriguez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 526 | – | ||
22 |
Joaquin Mulet
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 520 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Michael Morton
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 516 | – | PB | |
24 |
Dante Padron
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 516 | +8.6% | PB | |
25 |
Dylan McKinney
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 513 | – | ||
26 |
Adrian Oake
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
27 |
Hugo Marin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 493 | – | ||
28 |
Ryan Krejci
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 489 | – | ||
29 |
Richard Almagro
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
30 |
Eli Rust
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 486 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Noah Proctor
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
32 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
33 |
Zach Brewer
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 483 | – | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Foreman
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 483 | – | PB | |
35 |
Santi Rosas
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 468 | – | ||
36 |
Jack VanDeusen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 452 | – | ||
37 |
Barrett Troup
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 448 | – | ||
38 |
Alex Caspary
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 447 | – | PB | |
39 |
Cobi Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 444 | – | PB | |
40 |
Ryan Ackerson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
41 |
Jonathan Bolivar
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 438 | – | ||
42 |
Brandon Burkett
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 424 | -1.6% | ||
43 |
Tomas Botero
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 402 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Tyler Small
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |