Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Lentz
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 685 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Peirce
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 517 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Martinez
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 543 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Whyte
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
3 |
Vincent Liang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jeremy Chang
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 461 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kellen O' Connor
Fog City Hammerheads
|
Fog City Hammerheads | 415 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
GERALD GEE
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 408 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
JAKE REINGOLD
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 371 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
CRAIG CHANG
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 349 | – | ||
9 |
Christopher Lee
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 348 | – | ||
10 |
ANTHONY MCGILL
Thunderbolt Aquatics
|
Thunderbolt Aquatics | 351 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
NIKOLAS BRIX
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 324 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Andrew Honda
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 310 | – | ||
13 |
ANTHONY SU
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 280 | – | PB | |
14 |
PETER DANG
Milpitas Tidal Waves
|
Milpitas Tidal Waves | 275 | – | PB | |
15 |
JOHN DAWYDIAK-RAPAGNANI
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 183 | – | ||
16 |
JONATHAN MUI
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | 148 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DANIEL GELSO
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 731 | – | PB | |
2 |
Stephen Kingery
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 565 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
Luke Weber
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 560 | +7.5% | PB | |
4 |
Shaun Stringer
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 499 | -4.8% | ||
5 |
Alex Vavra
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 569 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Tim Smith
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 468 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kyle Lindsay
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
|
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics | 559 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
KEVIN SO
Oakland Barracudas
|
Oakland Barracudas | 460 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Higgins
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 458 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Edward Zhang
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 532 | – | ||
11 |
CHRIS CLARK
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 514 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
STANTON HUANG
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 401 | – | PB | |
13 |
Nick Burbidge
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 479 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
ANTHONY LI
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 382 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Chen
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Zhang
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | 440 | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Kevin Lee
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 345 | – | ||
18 |
pearson henri
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 420 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jeffrey Strausser
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 393 | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Sebastian Silva
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 302 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
GREGORY LEE
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 279 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Gideon Hou
Milpitas Tidal Waves
|
Milpitas Tidal Waves | 352 | – | ||
23 |
Evan Carlo
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
|
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics | 343 | +3.9% | PB | |
24 |
Nathan Cruz
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 258 | – | PB | |
25 |
Svatoslav Chekurov
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 336 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Kevin Tsao
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 293 | – | PB | |
27 |
Tim McLaughlin
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 288 | – | ||
28 |
JOHN HOLLAND
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 203 | – | ||
29 |
Alan Woo
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver | 197 | – | ||
30 |
Ryan McDaniels
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 263 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Patrick Kulp
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics
|
Lompoc Tsunami Aquatics | 167 | +5.4% | PB | |
32 |
Justin Fontaine
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 165 | – | PB | |
33 |
STEVEN DINH
Union City
|
Union City | 94 | +2.5% | PB | |
34 |
Dillard Worthen
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver | 87 | – | ||
35 |
JEFFREY JOHNSON
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 70 | – | PB | |
36 |
Brendan O'Neill
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | 68 | – | ||
37 |
LOUIS LEONG
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
38 |
SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
39 |
BRIAN CHANTRUPON
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
40 |
SHANE MCKINNEY
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
41 |
JOSH ZUKERMAN
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 2 | – |