Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Berg
Saint Louis Park
|
Saint Louis Park | JR | 24 | +4.8% | SB | |
2 |
Matthew Larson
Owatonna
|
Owatonna | – | 21 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Mason Rokala
Benilde-Saint Margarets
|
Benilde-Saint Margarets | – | 20 | +3.3% | SB | |
4 |
Benedict Hoefer
White Bear Lake
|
White Bear Lake | – | 19 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Ethan Holm
Minneapolis Southwest
|
Minneapolis Southwest | – | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Isaac Sanderson
Mankato West
|
Mankato West | – | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Luethmers
Mankato East
|
Mankato East | SR | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Calvin Weier
White Bear Lake
|
White Bear Lake | – | 15 | +3.7% | SB | |
9 |
Zane Lester
Benilde-Saint Margarets
|
Benilde-Saint Margarets | – | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Gens
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SO | 13 | -3.0% | ||
11 |
Eddie Farwell
Saint Paul Central
|
Saint Paul Central | FR | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Graham Graydon
Minneapolis Southwest
|
Minneapolis Southwest | – | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Sargent
Cretin Derham Hall
|
Cretin Derham Hall | – | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Levi Carlson
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | – | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
15 |
Hayden Kulas
Mankato East
|
Mankato East | – | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Colin Foy
Saint Louis Park
|
Saint Louis Park | SO | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Lake Martin
Minneapolis South
|
Minneapolis South | – | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Finn Davies
Minneapolis South
|
Minneapolis South | – | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Henry Ames
Saint Paul Central
|
Saint Paul Central | FR | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Elam Asker
Mankato East
|
Mankato East | – | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Trevor Desma
Saint Paul Central
|
Saint Paul Central | – | – | – | ||
22 |
Liam Murphy
Minneapolis South
|
Minneapolis South | JR | – | – | ||
23 |
Johnny Bittner
Mankato West
|
Mankato West | SO | – | +4.1% | PB | |
24 |
Peyton Fahrenbruch
Osseo
|
Osseo | – | – | – | ||
25 |
Jack Fritz
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | – | – | – | ||
26 |
Nathan Ziehl
Benilde-Saint Margarets
|
Benilde-Saint Margarets | – | – | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Luis Dominguez
Saint Louis Park
|
Saint Louis Park | – | – | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Carsen Phelps
Owatonna
|
Owatonna | – | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Trey Sabatka
Mankato West
|
Mankato West | SO | – | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Donald Fahland
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | – | – | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Gabe Kane
Cretin Derham Hall
|
Cretin Derham Hall | – | – | -4.4% | ||
32 |
George Friedrichs
Two Rivers
|
Two Rivers | – | – | – | ||
33 |
Eli Cox
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | – | – | – | ||
34 |
Marais Johnson
Two Rivers
|
Two Rivers | – | – | – | ||
35 |
Brayden Welk
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | – | – | +0.0% | PB | |
36 |
Ugo-Chiedu Chukwuisiocha
Fridley
|
Fridley | – | – | – | ||
37 |
Timmy Ranta
Hibbing
|
Hibbing | – | – | +2.1% | PB | |
38 |
Ben McKigney
Osseo
|
Osseo | – | – | +3.9% | PB | |
39 |
Fisher Merxbauer
Owatonna
|
Owatonna | – | – | – | ||
40 |
Parker Mason
Two Rivers
|
Two Rivers | – | – | – | ||
41 |
Taneli Massingill
Hibbing
|
Hibbing | – | – | – | ||
42 |
Aaron Johnson
Fridley
|
Fridley | – | – | – | ||
43 |
Carl Steinhoff
Cretin Derham Hall
|
Cretin Derham Hall | – | – | – | ||
44 |
Harri Larson
Hibbing
|
Hibbing | – | – | – | ||
– |
Angelo Roman
White Bear Lake
|
White Bear Lake | – | NS | – | – |