Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Burry
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 9 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Tim Chou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Mills
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | 6 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Joseph Sandoval
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Chirs Gonzalez
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Collin Trump
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 3 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Sanjay Shrikanth
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Gabriel Giacoppo
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Tristan Guerrero
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Jeremy Pietila
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | +11.3% | PB | |
11 |
CHRIS Critzer
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Lee
Mission San Jose Aquatics
|
Mission San Jose Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
GABRIEL MATTA
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
PATRICK GERSH
PASA
|
PASA | – | +7.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Nhieu
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | – | ||
16 |
Ethan Simeon
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
17 |
SKYLER Stauber
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
James Baek
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
CHRISTOPHER LEE
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carl Grini
WESTSIDE AQUADUCKS
|
WESTSIDE AQUADUCKS | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Nathaniel Tran
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 7 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Barrett McMichael
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jassen Yep
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 5 | +9.9% | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Nguyen
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kevin Sichak
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 3 | -7.5% | ||
7 |
Eng Kwa
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Tanti
Team Wave
|
Team Wave | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Roderick Sou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Taber daCosta
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Atharv Patil
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
JARED RODI
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Raymond Iacobacci
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions | – | -12.5% | ||
14 |
Andrew Tsaranou
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
15 |
Enkhjin Bat-Erdene
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Wong
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
JARIN Edwards
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 7 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Sebastian
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | +8.4% | PB | |
4 |
Guy Zamir
PASA
|
PASA | 5 | -7.8% | ||
5 |
Chad Morrison
PASA
|
PASA | 4 | +22.8% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Le-Nguyen
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kai Garren
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Henry Lipson
San Francisco Seals
|
San Francisco Seals | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Nir Guberman
Saint Lawrence Swim Team
|
Saint Lawrence Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
TYLER Stoen
PASA
|
PASA | – | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Reagan
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club | – | – | ||
12 |
Juntao Ren
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | – | ||
13 |
Kyle Hagerty
PASA
|
PASA | – | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Chris Dodge
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS
|
PENINSULA COVENANT AQUATICS | – | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Cheung
California Dolphins Swim Team
|
California Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Colin Skinner
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks | – | – | ||
17 |
EB Diallo
Monterey Bay Swim Club
|
Monterey Bay Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
RAHUL IDGUNJI
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Jackson Goenawan
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Sebastian
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Akira Lomvardas
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Clayton Ly
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
JAY Ng
KOA Aquatics
|
KOA Aquatics | 5 | +9.6% | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Ma
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 4 | – |