1
|
Krystal Xiao-Rao
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
|
9
|
+6.4%
|
PB
|
2
|
SAMANTHA Lee
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club
|
|
7
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
3
|
Sydney Harris
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Kaitlyn Mina
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Kylie Nguyen
Rovellas Athletic Club
|
Rovellas Athletic Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
6
|
Claire Rumzie
Team Wave
|
Team Wave
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
EMMA HOLM
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
Gilroy Gators Sw
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
8
|
Megan Hill
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
9
|
BRIANNA Huang
KOA Aquatics
|
KOA Aquatics
|
|
2
|
+11.2%
|
PB
|
10
|
Sophia Xing
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC)
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
11
|
STEPHANIE Pham
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco
|
|
–
|
+6.9%
|
PB
|
11
|
Steffi Beisel
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
ALLIE Dao
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Eleanor Fisher
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
14
|
Megan Nghiem
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
Ali Lacroix
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
|
4
|
+10.1%
|
PB
|
16
|
Jane McNevin
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Chloe Kenrow
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Cayla Whetstone
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Ashley Wong
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Emily Norris
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
Santa Cruz County Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
KATHERINE DUONG
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Jesse Chamberlain
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
21
|
Allison Yen
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+6.1%
|
PB
|
23
|
KENDAL KING
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Marissa Yu
KOA Aquatics
|
KOA Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Sarah Chung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Hailey Richey
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Avery McGlinchey
KOA Aquatics
|
KOA Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Cassandra Nguyen
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
JULIA AGUIAR
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club
|
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+9.3%
|
PB
|
29
|
Anita Lau
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Michelle Komet
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
30
|
SYDNEY WHITING
Team Wave
|
Team Wave
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Jules Steil
PASA
|
PASA
|
|
–
|
+7.7%
|
PB
|
32
|
ANNIKA GARCIA
Saint Lawrence Swim Team
|
Saint Lawrence Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
CRYSTAL SANDERS
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Neeya Devanagondi
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Arianna Martinelli
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
36
|
JESSICA NORRIS
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
RAQUEL WILEY
SIERRA AQUATICS OF MARIN
|
SIERRA AQUATICS OF MARIN
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
ABBIE JUFIAR
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
LAUREN ROMARD
Saint Lawrence Swim Team
|
Saint Lawrence Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
TOMI MAIN
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
KARRINE Leong
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Caroline Beaulieu
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Rebecca Henig
PASA
|
PASA
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
44
|
Sydney Brakebill
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Jenna Flynn
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
Almaden Swim & Racquet Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
LEXI Crilley
Ladera Oaks
|
Ladera Oaks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
ELLIE SIDEBOTHAM
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
Morgan Hill Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Hailey Woodcox
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Sydney Lu
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
50
|
MICHELLE Li
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club
|
|
4
|
+10.2%
|
PB
|
51
|
Halina Santos
Rovellas Athletic Club
|
Rovellas Athletic Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
52
|
Quinn Healy
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
MADELINE BOYLE
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club
|
|
1
|
+6.1%
|
PB
|
54
|
Julia Lundblad
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club
|
Los Altos Mountain View Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
+27.0%
|
PB
|
55
|
SERAWIT Ezra
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
Pacifica Sea Lions
|
|
–
|
+7.5%
|
PB
|