Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Seitz
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Bryan Hughes
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Brandon Chandler
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Daichi Matsuda
PASA
|
PASA | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Molinari
PASA
|
PASA | 14 | -5.4% | ||
6 |
Evan Carlo
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Brett Usinger
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 12 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Nick Silverthorn
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kenneth Castro-Abrams
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Brett Lowe
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Maxime Rooney
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
David Morgan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kevin McLaughlin
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 4 | +3.6% | SB | |
14 |
Anthony Yeung
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Lindsay
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nick Johnston
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | +1.2% | SB | |
17 |
Nicholas Johnson
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Albert Miao
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Alex Yaung
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | – | ||
20 |
Stefan Keller
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Eric Lam
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | – | PB | |
22 |
CHRIS Leon
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
RJ Barton
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Garrett Chan
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Joe Molinari
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Nathaniel Carder
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Tony Shen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Keven Shang
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Tim McLaughlin
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
30 |
Miles Teague
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Jean
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.1% | ||
32 |
MATT Spallas
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Michal Zyla
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Grant Watson
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | ||
35 |
Jacob Frigard
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | -2.4% | ||
36 |
Mack King
Northern Nevada Aquatics
|
Northern Nevada Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Scott Bole
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
38 |
Victor Tamayo
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | – | – | ||
39 |
Nate Burkhart
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Jake Rollo
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Drew Downs
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Brandon James
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Alex Liang
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Aditya Jalihal
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Brendan Schierloh
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Soren Dickens
Oakdale Aquatics
|
Oakdale Aquatics | – | -3.2% | ||
47 |
Alex Shieman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Regis Lachance
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Alex Henry
Sequoia Aquatics of Marin
|
Sequoia Aquatics of Marin | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Zach Ottati
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | ||
51 |
Garrett Middleton
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | ||
52 |
Ryan Campbell
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Jarod Olay
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
54 |
ROY SCHILLER
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | – | +1.9% | PB | |
55 |
Louis Campbell
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Matthew Jackett
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
57 |
Craig Neubieser
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
58 |
Sharif Shaker
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Chris Pallios
Pirate Aquatics
|
Pirate Aquatics | – | – | ||
60 |
R. J. Scott
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
A. J. Silva
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | – | ||
62 |
Ian Jaime
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | ||
63 |
Matthew Ngo
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
64 |
Calvin Kirkpatrick
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | ||
65 |
Martin Kushnerov
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
66 |
Curtis Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | – | – | ||
67 |
NATHANIEL GAGNON
Ripon Aquatics
|
Ripon Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
68 |
KENNY Joseph
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | PB | |
69 |
CHARLIE Nanfria
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | – | ||
70 |
Aaron Lutzker
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | PB | |
71 |
Cyrus Morrison
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | ||
72 |
BRADLEY MCCAIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
73 |
Hank Poppe
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | -5.3% | ||
73 |
Brandon Nguyen
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | – | -1.7% | ||
75 |
Andrew Lou
California Dolphins Swim Team
|
California Dolphins Swim Team | – | – | ||
76 |
Trent Tosky
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | PB | |
77 |
Albert Gwo
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | ||
78 |
Mayuki Sasagawa
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
79 |
Kenneth Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | – | – | PB | |
80 |
Michael Neuhold-Huber
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | ||
81 |
Perry Jia
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
82 |
Michael Ma
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | PB | |
83 |
Thomas Neufeld
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | -1.8% | ||
84 |
Cheez YU
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | -1.8% | ||
85 |
Michael Lutzker
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | PB | |
86 |
MICHAEL ZHENG
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | ||
87 |
Cesar Diaz
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | – | ||
88 |
Jeremy Babinet
PASA
|
PASA | – | -0.8% | ||
89 |
J. R. Refuerzo
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | – | – | ||
90 |
Tyler James
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
91 |
KYLE OSLUND
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
92 |
MIGUEL MUNOZ
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
93 |
BILLY NGUYEN
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | – | – | PB | |
94 |
Charlie Li
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | PB | |
95 |
Jason Loo
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -4.9% | ||
96 |
JESSE SCHILLER
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | – | – | PB | |
97 |
NICHOLAS CIRONE
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | ||
98 |
JEFFREY NGUYEN
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco | – | – | PB | |
– |
Bradley Newton
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jordan Ford
PASA
|
PASA | – | – | ||
– |
NICK Kramer
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ed Peterson
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gus Laws
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Estevan Tamayo
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose)
|
West Coast Aquatics (San Jose) | – | – | ||
– |
JUSTYN Cheung
PASA
|
PASA | – | – |