Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Porter
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 647 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Kyle Castro
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 630 | – | ||
3 |
Albert Miao
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 612 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Sven Campbell
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Leung
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | |
6 |
Wesley Coles
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 559 | – | PB | |
7 |
Hanaya Brasali
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team
|
Fresno Dolphins Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
8 |
Noah Dennis
Solano Aquatics
|
Solano Aquatics | 550 | – | ||
9 |
Frank Horpel
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 550 | – | ||
10 |
Adam Pinson
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 549 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lee Ward
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | – | ||
12 |
Ted Lim
PASA
|
PASA | 544 | – | PB | |
13 |
Philip Farr
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 519 | +2.8% | SB | |
14 |
NICK Kramer
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 497 | – | ||
15 |
Thomas Mercurio
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 477 | – | ||
16 |
Ian Jaime
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 424 | – | ||
– |
Sam Haley
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Curtis Ogren
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 734 | +2.5% | SB | |
2 |
Keltan Lawler
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 693 | – | PB | |
3 |
GABE Bolender
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers | 684 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
NATHAN Rhea
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 619 | – | ||
5 |
Rolland Lee
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 597 | – | ||
6 |
Christopher Nolan
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | 579 | – | PB | |
7 |
Justin Lynch
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Nguyen
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 569 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kevin Mertz
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 559 | – | ||
10 |
Kenneth Castro-Abrams
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 557 | – | PB | |
11 |
David Farr
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 554 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
CJ Pais
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
13 |
Talbot Jacobs
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
14 |
Drew Quan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 514 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Paiva
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 511 | – | ||
16 |
Tommy Tai
PASA
|
PASA | 509 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Kim
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | 496 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Sam Protich
New Wave Aquatics
|
New Wave Aquatics | 485 | – | PB | |
19 |
Keith Yuen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 482 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nate Burkhart
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
21 |
Alex Shieman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
22 |
NATHAN Boas
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 384 | – | PB | |
– |
Bryan Hughes
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Nate Kuhn
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan Keller
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 563 | – | PB | |
2 |
Benjamin Ho
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 535 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Slava Ilin
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | 509 | – | PB | |
4 |
Waylen Fu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 491 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Colton Remmert
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | 467 | – | PB | |
6 |
DONOVAN Redd
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 415 | – |