Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Nguyen
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 11 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Elijah Warren
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jonah Cooper
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 8 | – | ||
4 |
JOSH Camerino
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
KEVIN CUI
California Dolphins Swim Team
|
California Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Hunter Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Lam
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Felix Chiun
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Lincoln
PASA
|
PASA | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elijah Warren
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Nguyen
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
JOSH Camerino
Otter Swim Club
|
Otter Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kenneth Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | – | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jonah Cooper
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | – | ||
6 |
KEVIN CUI
California Dolphins Swim Team
|
California Dolphins Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Hunter Hitchens
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Michael Lincoln
PASA
|
PASA | – | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Brandon Lam
Monterey Park
|
Monterey Park | – | – | ||
11 |
Felix Chiun
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Ryan Bilhorn
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Mark Tran
Milpitas Tidal Waves
|
Milpitas Tidal Waves | – | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Coleton Allen
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | – | ||
16 |
Bradley Chen
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Brian Copley
SUNN Swimming
|
SUNN Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Jack Murphy
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Nathan Yates
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Benji Willmore
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club
|
Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Nathaniel Cunnan
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ty Wells
Ripon Aquatics
|
Ripon Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Chris Jhong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +9.3% | PB | |
24 |
Joe Breinholt
El Dorado Aquatics Club
|
El Dorado Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Michael Niezgodzki
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | ||
26 |
Kaynen Chua
Flying Fish (PC)
|
Flying Fish (PC) | – | +2.3% | PB | |
27 |
Nathaniel Yip
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Kyle Day
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Drew Kobayashi
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Joey Maffei
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
KEANU VELASQUEZ
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics | – | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Coleton Brubaker
Mesa Aquatics Swimming
|
Mesa Aquatics Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
David Trinh
Quantum Swimming Association
|
Quantum Swimming Association | – | -1.7% | ||
34 |
Parker Hill
Sun Oaks Aquatic
|
Sun Oaks Aquatic | – | – | ||
35 |
Taras Polakoff
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Robby Moseley
Bakersfield Aquatic Club
|
Bakersfield Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Gialuca Bencomo
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
38 |
Ben Peters
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Zachary Paliscak
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | ||
40 |
Sam Acheson
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | ||
41 |
Michael Brannan
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Camden Snow
Dixie Aquatic Race Team
|
Dixie Aquatic Race Team | – | – | ||
43 |
DOUGLAS WEI
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Danny Schweitzberger
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | – | ||
45 |
Brice Lau
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Cameron Wright
Davis Aquadarts
|
Davis Aquadarts | – | – | PB | |
47 |
CONRAD RAYMOND
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Max Tello
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Derek Lew
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Blake Manoff
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | – | – | ||
51 |
Taylor Hughes
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | – | – | ||
52 |
Audrik Antonio
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | -0.6% | ||
53 |
Jack McNamara
Swim South Bay
|
Swim South Bay | – | +2.4% | PB | |
54 |
Alex Zhou
California Dolphins Swim Team
|
California Dolphins Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
55 |
Arel Shoua
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | – | – | PB | |
56 |
Carter Kirkland
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Stevie Yang
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
58 |
Lucas Johnson
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Noah Williams
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – | ||
60 |
JASON FELDKAMP
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
61 |
BRIAN LEPPI
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
62 |
Jackson Klarsfeld
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.8% | ||
63 |
Dan Marella
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
64 |
Will Roberts
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | ||
65 |
Ben Dietz
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | – | +0.0% | PB | |
66 |
Tj Miller
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | – | – | ||
67 |
Dennis Blyashov
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
68 |
Lukas Bauer
Peninsula Community Center Aqu
|
Peninsula Community Center Aqu | – | -0.8% | ||
69 |
Branden Hinckley
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
70 |
Brandon Kulik
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | – | -0.3% | ||
71 |
Hayden Johnson
Arden Hills Swimming
|
Arden Hills Swimming | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Jeremy Phen
Cosumnes River Aquatics
|
Cosumnes River Aquatics | – | – | ||
73 |
Bryant Luu
Valley Splash
|
Valley Splash | – | -1.2% | ||
74 |
Kyle Wong
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
75 |
Wyatt Matson
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | – | – | ||
76 |
DANIEL ESENWEIN
Ripon Aquatics
|
Ripon Aquatics | – | -2.4% | ||
77 |
Aaron Pang
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
78 |
Kelvin Tay
PASA
|
PASA | – | -3.3% | ||
79 |
Owen Kao
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
80 |
Jonah Harm
Aquasol Swim Team
|
Aquasol Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
81 |
Nelson Tello
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
82 |
Micah Ruiz
Tule Nation Tritons
|
Tule Nation Tritons | – | – | ||
83 |
Eric Wagner
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | – | – | ||
84 |
Timothy Yao
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | -6.4% | ||
85 |
Tobyn Pulice
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | – | ||
– |
LEON KASSIANENKO
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | – |