1
|
Alex Ramirez
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver
|
|
PB
|
1
|
Taiki Nishihara
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club
|
|
|
2
|
Darius Ramirez
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver
|
|
PB
|
2
|
Ben Schultz
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club
|
|
|
3
|
Christopher Staka
Cabrillo Threshers
|
Cabrillo Threshers
|
|
|
3
|
Ben Peters
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club
|
|
PB
|
4
|
Fernando Monroy
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver
|
|
PB
|
4
|
Forrest HO
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators
|
|
|
5
|
ALEX Gibson
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators
|
|
|
5
|
Colby AO
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver
|
|
|
6
|
Jamie Peters
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club
|
|
PB
|
6
|
AARON LEE
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco
|
|
|
7
|
Gordon Huang
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco
|
|
PB
|
8
|
Troy Fournier
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
|
|
7
|
Brandon McDonald
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver
|
|
PB
|
9
|
Alex Monroy
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver
|
|
PB
|
8
|
JEROMY CRUZ
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
|
|
10
|
Christian Nemeth
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
|
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
|
|
PB
|
9
|
Ju Hoon LEE
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators
|
|
PB
|
10
|
ANDREW DUNN
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco
|
|
|
11
|
Louie Marin
Tahoe
|
Tahoe
|
|
PB
|
11
|
Kevin Kruitbosch
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club
|
|
|
12
|
Breet Kolb
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks
|
|
PB
|
12
|
MARCELO ARESCURENAGA
South San Francisco
|
South San Francisco
|
|
PB
|
13
|
Colton Johnson
LAKE
|
LAKE
|
|
PB
|
14
|
Malachi Schrager
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team
|
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team
|
|
PB
|
13
|
AVERY LEMOINE
Oakland Barracudas
|
Oakland Barracudas
|
|
|
14
|
Aj Gutierrez
Carson Tigersharks
|
Carson Tigersharks
|
|
|
15
|
NOAH Davis
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
|
PB
|
16
|
Andrew Carlisle
Tahoe
|
Tahoe
|
|
|
15
|
Spencer Karam
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club
|
|
PB
|
17
|
Andrew Triano
Tahoe
|
Tahoe
|
|
PB
|
18
|
Sam DeRuse
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club
|
|
PB
|
19
|
Dan Taylor
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
|
PB
|
20
|
Tanner Van Tassell
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team
|
|
PB
|
21
|
WES LIN
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
Daly City Dolphins Aquatics
|
|
|
22
|
JUSTIN OKAMOTO
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team
|
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team
|
|
PB
|
16
|
Brady McIntyre
Tahoe
|
Tahoe
|
|
|
17
|
Misha Korelov
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators
|
|
|
18
|
ANTHONY TRAN
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators
|
|
|
23
|
Justin Bivens
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
|
Fallon Barracuda Swim Team
|
|
|
19
|
Evan Meneses
Bishop Swim Team
|
Bishop Swim Team
|
|
|
20
|
Paul Reichert
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators
|
|
|
21
|
Curtis Fong
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators
|
|
|
24
|
Jacob Thompson
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators
|
|
|
22
|
Kevin Chen
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators
|
|
|
23
|
Derrick DO
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators
|
|
|
24
|
DANIEL KELLY
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators
|
|
|
25
|
Emile Siroit
Alameda Gators
|
Alameda Gators
|
|
|
25
|
Tristan Perpall
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team
|
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
NATHANIAL JOHNSON
Calaveras County Aquatiks Dora
|
Calaveras County Aquatiks Dora
|
NS
|
|
–
|
CODY JAYNE
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team
|
Mammoth Lakes Swim Team
|
NS
|
|
–
|
Bennet Brewer
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
NS
|
|