Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Clary
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 834 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Conor Dwyer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 804 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Jakub Maly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Weiss
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 760 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Hayden Palmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | – | ||
6 |
Sean Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 726 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Diago Decarvalho
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 705 | – | ||
8 |
Jonathan Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
William Buese
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 725 | – | ||
10 |
Alpkan Ornek
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 718 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Messner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 706 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Burns
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Tenney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 697 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Hartbarger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 683 | – | ||
15 |
Colin Roddy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 679 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Mark Jurek
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grant Shoults
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | – | ||
18 |
Connor Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 678 | – | PB | |
19 |
Daichi Matsuda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 644 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Robinson
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 641 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kyle Ewoldt
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
23 |
Ganem Tebet Baez
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 632 | – | ||
24 |
Mitch Williams
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 630 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Eddy Marin
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 668 | – | PB | |
26 |
Arturo Perez Vertti
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 635 | – | PB | |
27 |
Christian Bayo
Seal Innovation
|
Seal Innovation | 633 | – | PB | |
28 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 626 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Christopher Nolan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 614 | – | ||
30 |
Jack Smith
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 609 | +3.4% | SB | |
31 |
Max Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 605 | – | ||
32 |
Daniel Carr
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 599 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Conor Dwyer
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 774 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Jakub Maly
Unattached
|
Unattached | 769 | – | ||
3 |
Tyler Clary
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 753 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Sean Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 752 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Hayden Palmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Weiss
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 706 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Diago Decarvalho
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 700 | – | ||
8 |
Jonathan Gomez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mark Jurek
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 691 | – | ||
10 |
Michael Messner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
11 |
Alpkan Ornek
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 688 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Burns
Unattached
|
Unattached | 682 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Andrew Hartbarger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | – | ||
14 |
Mason Tenney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 679 | – | PB | |
15 |
William Buese
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 678 | – | ||
16 |
Colin Roddy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 665 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Connor Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 665 | – | ||
18 |
Brian Poon
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 658 | – | ||
19 |
Louis Behnen
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 655 | – | ||
20 |
Kyle Ewoldt
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 654 | – | ||
21 |
Grant Shoults
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | – | ||
22 |
Anthony Marcantonio
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
23 |
Daichi Matsuda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Jack Robinson
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 640 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mitch Williams
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 637 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ganem Tebet Baez
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | 633 | – | ||
27 |
Eddy Marin
Venezuela
|
Venezuela | 632 | – | ||
28 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 631 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Christian Bayo
Seal Innovation
|
Seal Innovation | 629 | – | PB | |
30 |
Christopher Nolan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | ||
31 |
Arturo Perez Vertti
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 626 | – | ||
32 |
Carsten Vissering
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
33 |
Jack Smith
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 621 | +4.1% | SB | |
34 |
Daniel Carr
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 615 | – | ||
35 |
Max Holter
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 608 | – | ||
36 |
Adam Kastigar
Grand Canyon Aquatics
|
Grand Canyon Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
37 |
Brandon Fischer
PASA
|
PASA | 601 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Michael Milinovich
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 601 | – | ||
39 |
Aaron Apel
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
40 |
Shawn Lemarie
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jeremy Babinet
PASA
|
PASA | 590 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Ty Dang
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
43 |
Zach Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 585 | -3.2% | ||
44 |
Stanley Wu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | -1.1% | ||
45 |
Rip Lyster
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
46 |
Justice Kramer
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
47 |
Joe Turk
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 575 | – | ||
48 |
James Allen
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 565 | – | ||
49 |
David Farr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 553 | -2.4% | ||
50 |
Patrick Hackett
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
51 |
Austin Toney
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 507 | +0.9% | SB | |
52 |
Derek Tanizaki-Hudson
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 487 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Curtis Ogren
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Antonio Ramirez
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matt Anderson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | NS | – | – |