Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Paxton
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 24 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Vance
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Connor Ganley
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 20 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Jeffrey Tse
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tarik Lott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 18 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Caleb Kaslik
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Lang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sean O'Connell
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Moreno
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonah Giuliano
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gavin Colley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
1 |
Jonah Giuliano
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 24 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Potter
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Potter
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Seidenberger
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
David Thornton
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
John Pierce
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 6 | +7.1% | SB | |
16 |
Kevin McCoy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 4 | – | PB | |
16 |
Justin Carestia
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Nolan McMahon
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 3 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Justin Foss
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Trey Perry
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Paxton
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 786 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jared Vance
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 771 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jeffrey Tse
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 761 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Kaslik
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 743 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Tarik Lott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 739 | -4.0% | ||
6 |
Connor Ganley
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 761 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Eric Lang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 723 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Sean O'Connell
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 778 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Moreno
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 688 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zach Potter
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 740 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jonah Giuliano
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 740 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brandon Seidenberger
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 673 | – | ||
13 |
Gavin Colley
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 693 | – | ||
14 |
Trey Perry
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 667 | – | ||
15 |
Grant Murray
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 654 | – | ||
16 |
Justin Foss
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 675 | – | ||
17 |
David Thornton
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 666 | -2.0% | ||
18 |
Nolan McMahon
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 656 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Kevin McCoy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 630 | – | PB | |
20 |
John Pierce
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 688 | +7.3% | PB | |
21 |
Justin Carestia
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 643 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
A'NAJEE"" BROWNE
AQUA EAGLE SWIM CLUB
|
AQUA EAGLE SWIM CLUB | 638 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Sears
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 664 | – | ||
24 |
Jerry Gu
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ben Brown
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 645 | – | PB | |
26 |
Bryce Currie
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 671 | – | ||
27 |
Sam Dunseith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 605 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
William Cosgarea
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 594 | – | ||
29 |
Brian Yarayan
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 657 | – | PB | |
30 |
Justin Fitzgerald
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 615 | – | ||
31 |
Michael Scott
Southern Maryland Aquatics
|
Southern Maryland Aquatics | 574 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Sam Logue
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 607 | – | PB | |
33 |
Josh Brown
Talbot County YMCA
|
Talbot County YMCA | 624 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Cole May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 623 | – | ||
35 |
Joel Stenoien
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 524 | – | ||
36 |
Edward Abel
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 600 | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Andrew Blomquist
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 565 | – | ||
38 |
Ryan Franklin
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 563 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Tommy Cranford
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | NS | – | – |