Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lexi Agee
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jillian Behrens
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Katie Brodersen
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sami Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Allison Walker
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Caroline Vogel
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mary O'leary
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christy Osborn
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Anna Park
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Petro
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Margo Bokhart
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Cole
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 5 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddi Johnson
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lauryn Kallay
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Christina Jurotich
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Cami Nourie
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Horwitz
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Abigail Meckstroth
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Claire Brouillet
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ally Langfeldt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Aidan Koconis-O'Malley
Northside Aquatic Club
|
Northside Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Caroline Marks
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 6 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Payton Dunn
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Rhiannon Wozny
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kristen Kaneshiro
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Molly Russell
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Sarah Melone
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sophie Fredman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Anastasia Abbasi
Northside Aquatic Club
|
Northside Aquatic Club | 9 | – |