Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 21 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Julia Wawer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Barnett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Christine Ryan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 18 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Marysol Arce
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Danielle Elliott
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Rebecca Hannon
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 15 | -1.2% | ||
9 |
Alexis Preski
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA | 14 | -3.0% | ||
10 |
Erica King
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 13 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mary Snyder
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 11 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Ronczkowski
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Rebecca Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Madeleine Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Falk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 6 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Emily Martin
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Cara Lopiano
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 4 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Isabelle Bindseil
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 3 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Julia Roller
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 2 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Julia Portmann
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Monica Guyette
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 713 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Julia Green
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 706 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Grace Soltys
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 682 | – | PB | |
24 |
Azra Avdic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 717 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Allison Cicero
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 670 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Taylor Falk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
27 |
Kira Webster
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
28 |
Jordan Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 679 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kirsty Hessing
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
30 |
Lucy Johnson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 605 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 894 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Dickson
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 764 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Emma Barnett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 742 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Erica King
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 737 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Marysol Arce
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 755 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Christine Ryan
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 733 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Alexis Preski
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA | 739 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Julia Wawer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 715 | +1.7% | SB | |
9 |
Danielle Elliott
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 709 | – | ||
10 |
Rebecca Hannon
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 705 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Madeleine Jardeleza
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 701 | – | PB | |
12 |
Nikol Lagodzinska
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 699 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Mary Snyder
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 697 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Isabelle Bindseil
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 693 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Cara Lopiano
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 678 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Emma Ronczkowski
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 672 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Rebecca Martinez
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 680 | – | ||
18 |
Emily Martin
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA | 694 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Roller
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 660 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Ryan Falk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 684 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Julia Portmann
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 681 | – | ||
22 |
Cheryl Xiang
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 661 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Julia Green
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 676 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Kirsty Hessing
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
25 |
Grace Soltys
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
26 |
Taylor Falk
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
27 |
Monica Guyette
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 666 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Shannon Sullivan
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 629 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Azra Avdic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 682 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Kira Webster
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 637 | – | ||
31 |
Allison Cicero
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 635 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Jordan Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 654 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lucy Johnson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
34 |
Elise Vondra
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 650 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Kaylie Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 624 | +1.1% | PB | |
36 |
Caitlin Krull
Palos-Orland Swim Association
|
Palos-Orland Swim Association | 618 | -3.1% | ||
37 |
Lexie Joy
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team
|
Freeport Aquatic Swim Team | 636 | – | ||
38 |
Erin Bagley
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
39 |
Stephanie Garvin
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 615 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Macie McCallum
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
41 |
Ashlin Ruiz
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 627 | – | ||
42 |
Ana Woods
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 651 | – | PB | |
43 |
Emma Helgeson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 624 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Shayna Salzman
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 622 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Meghan Lavelle
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 597 | – | ||
46 |
Kim Durkin
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
47 |
Amanda Stiegal
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 614 | -0.4% | ||
48 |
Margaret Kaufman
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 614 | -2.6% | ||
49 |
Kimberly Katner
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 592 | – | ||
50 |
Alison Brodt
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
51 |
Lauren Rosenberger
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 588 | -2.5% | ||
52 |
Grace Samuelson
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
53 |
Clare Wieland
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 582 | +2.8% | PB | |
54 |
Gabrielle Mathys
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
55 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
56 |
Heather Rady
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 590 | – | ||
57 |
Taylor Jach
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 559 | -4.4% | ||
58 |
Nicole Retondo
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 568 | -4.5% | ||
59 |
Rachel Slowinski
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 566 | – | ||
60 |
Anne Edwards
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 553 | +3.8% | SB | |
61 |
Taylor Mueller
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA | 580 | – | ||
62 |
Joy Xue
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
63 |
Lauren McCormack
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
64 |
Anne McArdle
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 546 | – | PB | |
65 |
Margaret Lotzer
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 545 | – | ||
66 |
Adrienne Difoggio
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 554 | – | ||
67 |
Barbara Rose
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 544 | – | ||
68 |
Brittany Felice
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 544 | -3.7% | ||
69 |
Jamie Cranfill
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
70 |
Kael Ragnini
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 541 | – | ||
71 |
Alexandra Woehlert
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 535 | – | ||
72 |
Kaitlyn Gorski
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
73 |
Nicole Sanchez
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 520 | – | ||
74 |
Kerby Ingram
Springfield USA
|
Springfield USA | 510 | – | ||
75 |
Alanna Galvin
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 505 | -5.1% | ||
76 |
Meghan Beese
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 497 | – | ||
77 |
Lauren Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 500 | -2.3% | ||
78 |
Kelli Kuchefski
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
– |
Morgan Parkinson
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Grace Gibbons
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna O'Malley
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelly Frentzel
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | NS | – | – |