Site logo

2015 Sunshine State Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 19–22, 2015
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL

200 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anton Lobanov Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 1:53.49
878 +3.8% PB
2 Luis Jasso Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:58.85
764 +7.5% PB
3 Dylan Lake Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:01.16
721 +2.3% PB
4 Evan Jacob Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:02.98
690 +1.1% PB
5 Brian Dumont Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:03.10
688 +5.7% PB
6 Cheyenne Rodriguez Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 2:05.27
653 +3.1% PB
7 Clayton Clemens Tampa logoTampa 2:05.36
651 -1.4%
8 Thomas Rutherford Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 2:07.62
617 +1.5% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Parker Basting Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:06.29
637 +2.9% PB
10 Camden Johnston Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:07.20
623 +5.0% SB
11 Nicholas Stoski Tampa logoTampa 2:07.23
623 +1.1% PB
12 Daniel Duhig Tampa logoTampa 2:07.25
623 +0.1% PB
13 Gabriel Langner Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:07.52
619 +0.2% PB
14 Mason York Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:07.83
614 +1.1% PB
15 Raoul Rajani Rollins logoRollins 2:08.88
599 -0.4%
16 Daniel Mazur Rollins logoRollins 2:09.36
593 +1.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anton Lobanov Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 1:58.12
778 -0.2%
2 Luis Jasso Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:00.43
735 +6.3% PB
3 Evan Jacob Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:02.26
702 +1.7% PB
4 Dylan Lake Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:03.23
686 +0.6% PB
5 Brian Dumont Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:04.24
669 +4.8% SB
6 Clayton Clemens Tampa logoTampa 2:05.01
657 -1.1%
7 Cheyenne Rodriguez Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 2:05.54
648 +2.9% PB
8 Thomas Rutherford Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 2:05.99
642 +2.7% PB
9 Gabriel Langner Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:06.20
638 +1.2% PB
10 Mason York Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:06.21
638 +2.4% PB
11 Camden Johnston Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:06.34
636 +5.6% PB
12 Parker Basting Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:06.67
631 +2.6% PB
X Greg Chocko Tampa logoTampa 2:06.91
628 +0.5% PB
13 Nicholas Stoski Tampa logoTampa 2:07.46
620 +0.9% PB
X Edward Williams Tampa logoTampa 2:08.59
603 +0.8% PB
14 Daniel Duhig Tampa logoTampa 2:08.70
602 -1.0%
X Wesley Lind Tampa logoTampa 2:08.87
599 +7.4% PB
15 Daniel Mazur Rollins logoRollins 2:09.26
594 +1.3% PB
16 Raoul Rajani Rollins logoRollins 2:09.68
588 -1.0%
17 Stuart Jamieson Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:09.70
588 +5.6% SB
18 Richard Merrill Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:11.00
571 +5.4% PB
X Ben Hoerlein Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:11.18
568 +8.5% SB
19 Daniel Pliss Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:11.28
567 +4.7% PB
20 Wayne Denswil Tampa logoTampa 2:11.99
558 -4.0%
X Jared Fish Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 2:12.31
554 +4.8% PB
21 Jose De Jesus Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:13.39
541 +3.2% SB
X Javier Diaz Tampa logoTampa 2:13.85
535 -0.3%
22 Garrett Graham Rollins logoRollins 2:14.16
531 -2.7%
23 Quinn Bohan Rollins logoRollins 2:19.68
471 +2.9% PB
24 Jacob Battad Rollins logoRollins 2:21.39
454
X Collin Esquirol Rollins logoRollins 2:33.19
357